1. | Alexandrescu Constantin | 1301708 | M-65 | Federatia Romana de Orientare | Romania | |
2. | Babić Jelena | 1401562 | W-50 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
3. | Bacanac Ljubica | 2082999 | W-60 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
4. | Baculina Tatiana | 1000301 | W-50 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
5. | Balmus Gheorghe | 1000320 | M-65 | Moldova | Moldova | |
6. | Basol Ali | 501832 | M-40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
7. | Basol Pinar | 501833 | W-40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
8. | Belii Ruslan | 1000322 | M-40 | Moldova | Moldova | |
9. | Bingöl Ayşe Petek | | W-55 | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Borsci Eugeniu | 1000327 | M-35 | Moldova | Moldova | |
11. | Botoș Sorin | 6648 | M-35 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
12. | Cecan Olga | 1300226 | W-50 | Moldova | Moldova | |
13. | Cerescu Pavel | | M-50 | Runclub GRAFIT | Moldova | |
14. | Dachev Stoyan | 7300016 | M-50 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
15. | Dimitrov Dimitar | 2073612 | M-55 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
16. | Dimitrova Elena | | W-35 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
17. | Dimitrova Petya | 2073613 | W-50 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
18. | Diri Refik | | M-55 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
19. | Doğan Hüseyin | 1405906 | M-45 | Yenimahalle Teknik GSK | Turkey | |
20. | Dragoev Milen | 7300246 | M-45 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
21. | Dursun Nilüfer | 2078625 | W-45 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
22. | Dursun Tanzer | 2083724 | M-45 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
23. | Elgün Ali | 1395263 | M-50 | Kanyon Gençlik ve Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
24. | Fenmen Nermin | 1102956 | W-60 | ODTÜ Orienteering | Turkey | |
25. | Galateanu Lucian | 425851 | M-65 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
26. | Gobec Damir | | M-40 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
27. | Gogov Dicho | 412684 | M-75 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
28. | Gökbulut Kudret | 1405904 | M-45 | Yenimahalle Teknik GSK | Turkey | |
29. | Grozdanić Valentina | 206413 | W-45 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
30. | Hantal Şevki Cilasun | | M-35 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
31. | Iliev Slav | 8625790 | M-50 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
32. | Ilieva Pavlina | 2800439 | W-40 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
33. | Ipekoğlu Suat | 1405907 | M-45 | Yenimahalle Teknik GSK | Turkey | |
34. | Isacov Veaceslav | 2104657 | M-45 | Moldova | Moldova | |
35. | Isacova Natalia | 1000397 | W-40 | Moldova | Moldova | |
36. | Iurichin Ruslan | 1409660 | M-40 | Moldova | Moldova | |
37. | Ivahnenko Serghei | 1391360 | M-75 | COS Dinamo-OLD | Moldova | |
38. | Jovanovic Milica | | W-60 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
39. | Juhas Irina | 2077032 | W-50 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
40. | Kadieva Snezhana | 2008613 | W-50 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
41. | Kalenderoglu Tatiana | | W-40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
42. | Kamenov Kiril | 2008596 | M-65 | TEA Club Sofia | Bulgaria | |
43. | Karaagac Tamer | 2028682 | M-45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
44. | Karaağaç Şermin | 2028661 | W-40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
45. | Kolev Kolio | 2008588 | M-55 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
46. | Kolev Krasimir | 1302758 | M-45 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
47. | Marușceac Elena | 1000408 | W-50 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
48. | Merunka Darko | 7630314 | M-50 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
49. | Mihalev Pavel | 1409409 | M-60 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | |
50. | Neichev Toncho | 1409408 | M-60 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | |
51. | Nikolov Daniel | 554455 | M-35 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
52. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M-40 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
53. | Orehoci Robert | 895099 | M-45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
54. | Öztürk Emine | 2078676 | W-45 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
55. | Pogorletcaia Larisa | 1302749 | W-75 | Moldova | Moldova | |
56. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | W-35 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
57. | Relu Tamas | 1006665 | M-40 | Sports Club SPRIA Baia Sprie | Romania | |
58. | Sabou Gabriel Cristian | 1006662 | M-35 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
59. | Sahin Bulent | 1395249 | M-40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
60. | Sen Sinan | | M-45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
61. | Serafimovski Vasko | | M-55 | Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
62. | Severuhin Andrei | 1000384 | M-55 | Moldova | Moldova | |
63. | Slagic Roman | 442575 | M-55 | SOK Slovenia | Slovenia | |
64. | Solmaz Guven | 2027787 | M-45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
65. | Sorinsson Botos | 6648 | M-55 | Orienter Tg.Mures | Romania | |
66. | Stoyanov Vassil | 1409412 | M-50 | Murgash 77 | Bulgaria | |
67. | Šentevski Metodije | | M-70 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
68. | Ticleanu Mircea | 211869 | M-60 | CS Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
69. | Tőkés Árpád | 1006655 | M-55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
70. | Uistvan Sebestyen | 7777740 | M-40 | CS Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
71. | Ursu Victor | 1300789 | M-55 | Moldova | Moldova | |
72. | Usta Cemile | | W-45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
73. | Usta Ercüment | 1395319 | M-50 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
74. | Varnica Tomislav | 893831 | M-35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
75. | Velichkov Rumen | 2013440 | M-55 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
76. | Yıldız Necati | 2046057 | M-45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
77. | Yildiz Sahin Canan | 1300756 | W-40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
78. | Závodszky Tamás | 2061641 | M-50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |