7ª Liga Norte TJALVE: San Adrián de Juarros->Entries by name (number of entries: 299)
1. | Alejandre Girón Toribio | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Almudi Ceinos Daniel | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Alonso Marcos Guillermo | 2082735 | M-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Alonso Marcos Nicolás | 2082664 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Alonso Olmo Yonas | 1603335 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Alonso Olmo Yordanos | 1603334 | M-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Alonso Toribio Carlos Javier | 1390710 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Álvarez Castro Teresa | 1999666 | OPEN NARANJA | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz | | OPEN NARANJA | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Alvaro Rico Diego | 4402101 | OPEN AMARILLO | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Amador Terán Kantia | 4644804 | F-16 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Andrés Arija Patricia | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
13. | Anechina Abelló David | 7200560 | M-AK | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
14. | Aragón García Ana Mª | 1 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
15. | Arakistain Korta Mª Jose | 340756 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
16. | Arce Delgado Víctor | 1390715 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Arias Segura Teresa | 1399729 | F-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Armas Ibáñez Jesús | 7201472 | M-20 | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Arranz Bravo Candela | 409059 | F/M-12 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Arranz Bravo Jimena | 40682 | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Arranz Muñoz Rafa | 2010732 | M-35 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas | 1603456 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Arrieta Berasategi Josu | 2066391 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Arrieta Hidalgo Aimar | 2066388 | M-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Arroyo García Maria | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
26. | Arzensek Sánchez Andreas | 2115629 | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
27. | Arzensek Sánchez Inge | 2115621 | OPEN AMARILLO | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
28. | Aviles Rubio Mateo | 2096980 | M-18 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
29. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | F/M-12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Azkuna Bilbao Amaia | 7209407 | OPEN NARANJA | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
31. | Barandiaran Monasterio Jaione | 1414467 | OPEN ROJO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
32. | Barrio Velasco Pilar | 362275 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
33. | Beketova Iryna | 2111389 | F-35 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
34. | Benavides Ares Sabina | 225524 | F-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
35. | Benito Mikel | 256114 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
36. | Beobide Aratz | | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
37. | Bermejo Gallego Noé | 1250520 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
38. | Bermeo Aguilar Maritza | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
39. | Blanco Cantero Malen | 1393221 | F-35 | ZAMORA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
40. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
41. | Blanco Mantecón Malén | 1603328 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
42. | Bores Calle Nicolás | 1390707 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
43. | Bores Escudero Henar | 1390716 | F-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
44. | Bores Romero Ivan | 1603337 | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
45. | Bores Romero Lucas | 2057656 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
46. | Bores Sanchez Pablo | 403388 | OPEN ROJO | CORZO | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
47. | Bóveda Otegi Alberto | 980475 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
48. | Briso-montiano Morales Julio | 351944 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
49. | Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso | 7203688 | M-E | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
50. | Callado Pacho Lourdes | 427363 | OPEN NARANJA | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
51. | Calvo De Domingo Milagros | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
52. | Calvo Güiles Alejandra | 2057779 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
53. | Calzada Del Pozo Juan | | F/M-12 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
54. | Calzada Del Pozo Lucas | | M-14 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
55. | Canet Algara Teresa | 434644 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
56. | Cardillo Jose Carlos | 2091988 | M-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
57. | Cardillo Lorente Sara | 2102884 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
58. | Cardillo Martínez Mateo | 2096975 | F/M-12 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
59. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 1410469 | F-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
60. | Carrascal Arenas Jose Carlos | 341456 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
61. | Casares Valladares Marta | 206352 | OPEN NARANJA | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
62. | Casero Hebrero Javier | 2057832 | M-AK | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
63. | Castillo Roberto | 980479 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
64. | Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa | 1395664 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
65. | Castro Bobillo Carlos | 2010847 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
66. | Castro Manzanares Carmen | 40638 | F-21 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
67. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 9003003 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
68. | Celis Rodríguez Gemma | 435205 | F-AK | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
69. | Cepeda Ruiz Marilu | 1470633 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
70. | Checa Blas Fernando | 7207682 | M-35 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
71. | Corada García César | 980489 | M-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
72. | Corada Villa Telmo | 409208 | F/M-12 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
73. | Corvo Weinbach Nicolás | 9011180 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
74. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
75. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
76. | De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano | 2097037 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
77. | De Pablo Martínez Daniel | 2102920 | F/M-12 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
78. | De Pablo Martínez Julia | 2096992 | F-14 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
79. | De Paz Diez Mario | 1399728 | M-20 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
80. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
81. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
82. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | M-E | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
83. | Del Campo Blanco Beatriz | 362669 | OPEN ROJO | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
84. | Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa | 7200039 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
85. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
86. | Diego Díez Susana | 258030 | F-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
87. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | M-55 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
88. | Díez Ocharán Sofía | 1603408 | F-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
89. | Dujo Acero Jose Luis M. | 1390717 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
90. | Duran Diego | 980491 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
91. | Escudero Pelayo Elena | 2045014 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
92. | Esnaola Escudero Eugenio | 2101307 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
93. | Esteban Rodriguez Pablo | 1421569 | F/M-12 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
94. | Estebanez Elguezabal Cayetano | 1407460 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
95. | Fernandez Mikel | 7789999 | M-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
96. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
97. | Fernandez Angulo Irene | | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
98. | Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón | 1601536 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
99. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 1421571 | M-14 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
100. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 4644802 | OPEN NARANJA | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
101. | Ferrero Nalda Miguel | 1416931 | M-45 | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
102. | Fidalgo Casares Dario | 9872845 | M-21 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
103. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 1415156 | F-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
104. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 1399995 | M-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
105. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara | 7207699 | F-18 | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
106. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela | 7209319 | F-16 | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
107. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura | 7209329 | F-18 | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
108. | Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana | 1420063 | F-45 | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
109. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
110. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 7207679 | M-18 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
111. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
112. | Galván Mangas José María | 40631 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
113. | García Casado Iván | 9100787 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
114. | García Crespo Jacinto | 1390705 | M-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
115. | García González Verónica | 2057817 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
116. | Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor | 980484 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
117. | García Hernández Lara | 2102915 | F-14 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
118. | García Martín Javier | 7207510 | M-AK | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
119. | Garcia Pajares Sergio | 1601525 | M-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
120. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
121. | García Sánchez Óscar | 209780 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
122. | García-catalán Simón Ramón | 8627770 | M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
123. | Garmendia Aaron | 7200037 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
124. | Garrido Yustos Julio César | 1394868 | M-E | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
125. | Girona Cejudo Mª Sonia | 409190 | F-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
126. | Gisasola Oskar | 2115636 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
127. | Gisasola Cordon Iker | 2115627 | M-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
128. | Gisasola Cordon Naroa | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
X |
129. | Goikoetxea Ibon | 1403328 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
130. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain | | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
131. | Gómez Fuentes Carlos | 2010844 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
132. | Gómez Varona Juan Antonio | 206048 | M-45 | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
133. | González Arroyo Hugo | 341133 | OPEN AMARILLO | Imperdible | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
134. | González Arroyo Noa | 341488 | OPEN AMARILLO | Imperdible | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
135. | Gonzalez Cantalapiedra Jorge | 341418 | OPEN NARANJA | Imperdible | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
136. | Gonzalez Del Campo Carlota | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
137. | Gonzalez Del Campo Julia | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
138. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
139. | Gracia Castillo Jesús M. | 2104759 | M-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
140. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | F/M-12 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
141. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
142. | Gutiérrez Gil Natalia | 2057655 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
143. | Guzmán Jaramillo Carolina | 349417 | OPEN ROJO | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
144. | Hernandez Fernandez Antonio | 1933232 | M-E | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
145. | Hernández Perezagua Fernando | 1603367 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
146. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
147. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | M-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
148. | Herrero Pérez Miguel Angel | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
149. | Herrero Rámila Saray | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
150. | Herrero Tejerina Ismael | 1603365 | M-AK | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
151. | Hortigüela Eduardo | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
152. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
153. | Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar | 340799 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
154. | Intxaurrandieta Landea Amets | 7200559 | OPEN AMARILLO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
155. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka | 7200031 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
156. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko | 7696333 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
157. | Ipiña Asier | 434661 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
158. | Irastorza Asensio Silvia | 1403332 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
159. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 1902192 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
160. | Izquierdo Gonzalez Juan Pablo | 7200567 | M-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
161. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 1601550 | M-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
162. | Jimeno Largo Pablo | 7200127 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
163. | Juanes Elvira Jose | 2057705 | M-18 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
164. | Juanes Elvira Marina | 409212 | F-14 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
165. | Klucarovska Martina | 434648 | F-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
166. | Klucarovska García Chloe | 7204907 | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
167. | Labrador Sanchez Iñaki | 1416952 | OPEN ROJO | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
168. | Larrinaga Haitz | 7202317 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
169. | Laseca Esteban Rodrigo | 2037200 | M-18 | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
170. | Lasso Frias Juan Manuel | 8060060 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
171. | lazkano fuentes Carlos | 1397532 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
172. | Leiva Cardenas Francisco | 7207688 | M-21 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
173. | Lertxundi Manterola Aitana | 2066386 | F-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
174. | Lobato Martinez Oscar | 1402892 | M-21 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
175. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
176. | Lorenzo Yustos Héctor | 9200268 | M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
177. | Luzan Diez Juan Antonio | 7207513 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
178. | Maestrojuán Javier | 1421582 | M-45 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
179. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
180. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | F-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
181. | Mañeru Rodríguez Juan | 2043598 | F/M-12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
182. | Mangas Cuadrado Miguel | 2010462 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
183. | Mangas Muñoz Laura | 2010820 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
184. | Marcos Serna Iván | 2057652 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
185. | Martín Cabria Marisi | 1390701 | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
186. | Martin Garcia Dario | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
187. | Martin Garcia Sofia | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
188. | Martín Martín Carlos Luis | 2091907 | M-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
189. | Martinez De Antoñana Prado Irantzu | 9101357 | F-35 | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
190. | Martínez Fidalgo Roberto | 1390703 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
191. | Mata Álvarez Alejandro | 7204543 | M-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
192. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | M-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
193. | Melgosa Camarero Emilio | 435185 | M-AK | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
194. | Miguel Aguado Alfredo | 1390691 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
195. | Miguel Nevares Alina | 1603401 | F-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
196. | Miguel Nevares Daniel | 1603400 | M-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
197. | Miranda Suarez Ines | 1415196 | OPEN ROJO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
198. | Miravalles Cerezo Africa | 1402868 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
199. | Moran Cuesta Andres | 427347 | OPEN ROJO | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
200. | Morante Septién Julen | 7204539 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
201. | Moreno Perez Sara | 1601528 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
202. | Moreno Peréz Oscar | 1601555 | M-20 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
203. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403342 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
204. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | F/M-12 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
205. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 1403314 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
206. | Muñoz Acebes Carmen | 1601551 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
207. | Muñoz Martin Angel Luis | 1416927 | M-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
208. | Muñoz Muñoz Lidia | 2085102 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
209. | Muñoz Quevedo Candela | 4628505 | F/M-12 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
210. | Muñoz Quevedo Samuel | 4628743 | F/M-12 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
211. | Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz | 2010481 | F-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
212. | Negrete Linares Ángel | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
213. | Orobón Díez Carlos | 403783 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
214. | Ortega Arranz Héctor | 206232 | OPEN NARANJA | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
215. | Osinaga Beitia Asier | 681682 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
216. | Osinaga Osinaga Ane | | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
217. | Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz | 2101284 | F-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
218. | Osinaga Osinaga Malen | 2066390 | F/M-12 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
219. | Ovejero Inma | 1397615 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
220. | Pascual Roberto | 7200022 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
221. | Pascual Huerto Dune | 340769 | F-16 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
222. | Pascual Huerto Irai | 409108 | F/M-12 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
223. | Pascual Huerto Oihan | 340739 | M-14 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
224. | Paton Mas Ana Belén | 427355 | OPEN NARANJA | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
225. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | F/M-12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
226. | Peñalba Martinez Rosario | 1395447 | F-35 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
227. | Peral Campo Santos | 2010832 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
228. | Pereda Martinez Antonio | 1000055 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
229. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 1291209 | F-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
230. | Perez Gonzalez Alba | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
231. | Perez Riofrio Ana Belen | 9603346 | F-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
232. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
233. | Pivovarov Kirill | 2010489 | M-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
234. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | F-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
235. | Pozueta García Marcos | 4644805 | M-14 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
236. | Prada Aroca Guillermo | 424897 | M-14 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
237. | Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier | 2020209 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
238. | Puertas Ruiz Luis Gerardo | 1390711 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
239. | Puertas Solorzano Mateo | 1601544 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
240. | Quintana Itziar | 1397533 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
241. | Ramos Martinez Daniel | 1415155 | M-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
242. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
243. | Riaño Ribota Elena | 9200264 | F-45 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
244. | Rivas Fernandez Marco | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
245. | Rivero Cadelo María Jesús | 1416934 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
246. | Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio | 1399973 | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
247. | Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo | 1402869 | OPEN ROJO | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
248. | Romero Barrios Violeta | 435162 | F-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
249. | Romero Monis Rafa | 1416152 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
250. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 2111386 | M-14 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
251. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 2115387 | F/M-12 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
252. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | M-16 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
253. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 1395665 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
254. | Sabariego Monge Jaime | 206008 | F/M-12 | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
255. | Sabariego Monge Miguel | 240972 | M-14 | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
256. | Saiz Castanedo Félix | 1416957 | M-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
257. | Salazar Paton Leyre | 505596 | F-14 | C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
258. | Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo | 2082757 | M-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
259. | Sánchez García Raúl Santiago | 1390712 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
260. | Sanchez Iñiguez De La Torre Elena | 2044314 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
261. | Sánchez Mínguez Fernando | 249753 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
262. | Sancho García Abdona | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
263. | Sanjuán Prieto Pedro Mario | 308376 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
264. | Santiago Nuevo Luis Alberto | 2057769 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
265. | Sanz Arias Cecilia | 2024349 | F/M-12 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
266. | Sanz Arias Nicolás | 2024311 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
267. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
268. | Sanz Salamanca Gloria | 362655 | F-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
269. | Sebastian Puras Raquel | 7003170 | F-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
270. | Serna Moneo Laura | 2057660 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
X |
271. | Solórzano Quijano Maria José | 1603371 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
272. | Suarez Alvarez Mario | 1407082 | M-14 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
273. | Suarez García Francisco | | OPEN NARANJA | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
274. | Suarez Zapico Eva | 7203865 | F-AK | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
275. | Szijarto Simone | 349463 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
276. | Tribiño Cordal Juan | 2003800 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
277. | Tribiño Cordal Pablo | 1121971 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
278. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 8121971 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
279. | Tristan Martinez Elias | 306322 | M-55 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
280. | Urdapilleta Mayayo Javier | 434848 | M-AK | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
281. | Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor | 434657 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
282. | Urquizu Barasoain Jorge | 7200023 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
283. | Urquizu Diego Aimar | 434646 | M-14 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
284. | Urquizu Diego Iranzu | 409144 | F/M-12 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
285. | Urquizu Diego Iván | 364391 | OPEN AMARILLO | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
286. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 2010488 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
287. | Valentín Fernández Raúl | 1050672 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
288. | Varela De La Vega Gonzalo | 1403303 | M-35 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
289. | Varela Rodríguez Davinia | 2057665 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
290. | Velasco Espino David | 2024240 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
291. | Vélez Muñoz Julio | 1603352 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
292. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | M-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
293. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
294. | Vicente Espina Koldobika | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
295. | Vijande Mateo | 8200222 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
296. | Villa Bravo Sonia | 980490 | F-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
297. | Villaverde López Hugo | 681681 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
298. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
299. | Zarza Ramos Guadalupe | 2010133 | F-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |