v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2018 - 5 days (3x WRE)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 390)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Training Trail-O O-top Comment
1.Adams Janet426537W45West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -
2.Adams Louise1210198W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
3.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
4.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
5.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
6.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES X -
7.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES X -
8.Auer JasmineW21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
9.Bachev Stoyan2800717M14DIANABulgaria - -
10.Balkanski Martin2086943M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
11.Balmuș Gheorghe1000320M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
12.Bambousek Martin2045316M35Individuals/No club - -
13.Bambousek Martin2045316M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
14.Bambousková Julie2044895W12OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
15.Bambousková Julie2044895W12Individuals/No club - -
16.Baptiste Fuchs1987000M21ETeam Elite MTBOFrance - - The same start time as Gaëlle Barlet please
17.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W21ETeam Elite MTBOFrance - - The same start time as baptiste FUCHS please
18.Beblek Ana7663976W35OK JelenCroatia - X
19.Beranek Petr8524M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES - -
20.Berg Carl Ove1009818M70Skeidi OKNorway - -
21.Berger Anni2010992W20Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
22.Berger Hedi8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
23.Berger Katja1662012W10Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
24.Berger Marlene1399405W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
25.Berger Peter8050502M16Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
26.Beveridge Gene695242M21ENorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
27.Bieri Ruth8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X -
28.Bieri Walter8051143M70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X -
29.Bjordal Inger Lise7816628W70Oppsal orienteringNorway - -
30.Bjordal Roar2060824M70Oppsal orienteringNorway - -
31.Bjørkaas Anders1421826M65Askvoll & Holmedal ILNorway - -
32.Bocchietti Tommaso2037426M18ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
33.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia - -
34.Boncina Abigael422512W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - -
35.Bončina Igor1968213M50OK AzimutSlovenia X X
36.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES - -
37.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania - -
38.Boyarov Yanko412715M50shumenBulgaria - - none
39.Boyarova Tatyana2034117OPEN LONGshumenBulgaria - - none
40.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES - -
41.Bridger Diana880286W55ORIENTACTIONCyprus - -
42.Brodschneider Anna7990799W10Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
43.Brodschneider Florian9888222M12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
44.Bujdosó István7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
45.Bujdosó Márk8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
46.Ceresa Erica7207328W20ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
47.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
48.Conceição Diana214013BEGINNERSADFAPortugal - - none
49.Conway Natasha710210W45West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -
50.Conway Neil753860M50West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -
51.Cote-Jacques Philippe7000344M35RamblersCanada X -
52.Crickmore Jonathan8130193M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
53.Cuche Denis8007001M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X -
54.Cumming Thom Andrew8652599M60Individuals/No club X - Will pay by bank transfer if possiblele
55.Czernicki Michał1986001M16BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none
56.Čelik Aljaž435615M14OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
57.Čerjaka Maija1414540W55OK KapaLatviaYES X -
58.Čerjaks Kaspars1415740M21EOK KapaLatviaYES X -
59.Černík Adam7210119M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
60.Darienco AlinaW18COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
61.De Grande Angelique2067901W45OmegaBelgiumYES - -
62.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21AOC MünchenGermany - - none
63.Deubel Dirk9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
64.Deubel Joergen7008000M18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
65.Deubel Jonas9998000M16Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
66.Di Stefano Gianluca1416548M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
67.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo9000919M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
68.Di Stefano Silvia2103430W10Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
69.Dimitrov Dimitar9995566M21ASarnena GoraBulgaria - - Early/Late start for kid care, opposite to Tanya Dimitrova
70.Dimitrov Dimitar N.412856M12BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria - - none
71.Dimitrov Nikolay8644605M21EBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria - - none
72.Dimitrov Stefan1409407M14Compass-CrossBulgaria - -
73.Dimitrova Stefaniya2008608W21ABROWN TEAM BGBulgaria - - none
74.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W35Sarnena GoraBulgaria - - Early/Late start for kid care, opposite to Dimitar Dimitrov
75.Dimitrova Venera2073603W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
76.Dittrichova Petra515153W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
77.Divin Peter2061645M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times, WRE 25292
78.Dobnik Elias230585M16OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
79.Dobnik Günther7110000M60OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
80.Dobnik Rafael7727722M21EOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
81.Dodonu Ion1304121M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
82.Dohnálek Tomáš1400421M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
83.Donevska Bilyana2013459W18SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgaria - - none
84.Dragoev Ivaylo2800461M14DIANABulgaria - -
85.Dragoev Tervel7300416M14DIANABulgaria - -
86.Dukić HelenaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
87.Ehrl Blandine2801196W21EOL ForsternGermany - - none
88.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - - SEEMOC (MD, LD, Sprint)
89.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - X
90.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
91.Eszter Mantuano2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times, WRE 31940times
92.Fábera David8656641M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
93.Faini Luca2099290M21EORIENTEERING COMOItaly - - none
94.Fala Gheorghe1421971M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
95.Fala Sergiu1993527M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
96.Fey Clara1006648W70Transilva ClujRomania - -
97.Fey Sandor1006654M60Transilva ClujRomania - -
98.Fjordheim Odd1009848M75BUL TromsøNorway - -
99.Flašker Ajda2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
100.Forsman AadaW21EOK 77FinlandYES - -
101.Forst Jakub236022M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
102.Forstereviczová Jana2082934W35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
103.Friberg Alicia8140376W21EIF HagenSweden - -
104.Friberg Joachim8196587M50IF HagenSweden - -
105.Galateanu Andrei2075029M14UNEFS BucharestRomania - -
106.Galicz Karol7771986M21EBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none
107.Galicz Krystyna1951826W65BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none
108.Gardner Richard8271254M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X -
109.Gateva Mira412947W16Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES - -
110.Gencheva Zlatina2073605W14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
111.Gierlach Maria339019OPEN SHORTWOLF HalternGermanyYES X -
112.Gierlach Peter1790M60WOLF HalternGermanyYES X -
113.Gincheva Siliya7208333W21AValdi SofiaBulgaria - -
114.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES - - Late start for kid care, opposite to Vassileva
115.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
116.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
117.Gobec Jan8135002M16OK VihorCroatia - X SEEOC entry for footO
118.Golovei Andrei1121293M21ECS GALATAMoldova - - none
119.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand - -
120.Grote Andreas7775577M35OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland - -
121.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
122.Haines Lucy8220709W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
123.Hansson Bengt90033000M65Säterbygdens OKSweden - -
124.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
125.Hartinger SeppM65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X - 1 - 3
126.Hartlieb Felix7010101M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
127.Hartlieb Heimo418271M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
128.Havik Lise577677W60AskerNorway - -
129.Hejduk Jan1428929M18KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
130.Hejduk Zdeněk1428921M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
131.Hejduková Jana7873W45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
132.Hentes Ildiko1080705OPEN SHORTTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
133.Herceg MarijaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
134.Hesping Malena3321231W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
135.Holcombe Bronwyn8271155W60Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
136.Holper Antónia9080800OPEN LONGTipo Orienteering ClubHungary - -
137.Houska Jindřich2050492M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
138.Housková Adéla2050490W10OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
139.Housková Barbora2080957W12OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
140.Hristova Violina2073608W14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
141.Hronova Katarina2081375BEGINNERSUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - -
142.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X -
143.Ilieva Stamenka7107296W21BSKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria - -
144.Iordatii VladimirM16COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
145.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332W40COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES X -
146.Ivanov Simeon9066666M16Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
147.Jacobsen Svein8636839M65TyrvingNorway - -
148.Jansen Kim2067899M40OmegaBelgiumYES - -
149.Jansen Nathan2117842M10OmegaBelgiumYES - -
150.Jansen Thomas2117841M10OmegaBelgiumYES - -
151.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSlovenia - -
152.Jirasek Jakub2016470M21AAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
153.Jircakova Martina889305W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
154.Johansen Johan Arnt1009833M75Nord Østerdal OKNorway - -
155.Jones Sarah8645249W21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
156.Jordanov Simeon206306BEGINNERSValdi SofiaBulgaria - -
157.Jug TjašaW40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia - X L
158.Karhumäki Lauri251988M65PihkaniskatFinland - -
159.Kavčič Julijan2077601M16OK AzimutSlovenia X -
160.Kempf Adolf2043928M70KTV AltdorfSwitzerland - - I will pay the entry fee on my arrival at your competition
161.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia X X
162.Kerckhofs Feike1866160W14OmegaBelgiumYES X -
163.Kerckhofs Marc973560M35OmegaBelgiumYES X -
164.Keresteš Krešo581321M45OK TrzinSlovenia - X
165.Kern Rok1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
166.King Laura8220047W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
167.Kirk Steve8651705M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X -
168.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
169.Knarston GretaW21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand - -
170.Knepr Lukáš236997M21AKOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
171.Kodytek Adam2073745M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
172.Koeppl Carl-christianOPEN LONGIndividuals/No club - - none
173.Koeva Velina1409404W14Compass-CrossBulgaria - -
174.Kohoutek Oldřich7204986M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
175.Kohoutek Oldřich3014221M45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
176.Kohoutková Klárka8684W12KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
177.Kolář Šimon7200597M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
178.Kolev Svetlozar2073599M12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
179.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
180.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
181.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
182.Komín David9767M40Dong Feng TeamCzech Republic - - none
183.Komín Matyáš2121871KIDSDong Feng TeamCzech Republic - - none
184.Kosch Christian8220666M50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
185.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21AOLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
186.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -
187.Kovačić AnaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
188.Kowalski Rose2006122W35ALIGOTSSpain X - M
189.Kraemer Werner8629988M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES - -
190.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - -
191.Krejcikova Monika8260628W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - -
192.Kristensen Dag7837256M65Skeidi OKNorway - -
193.Kroniková Štěpánka2017683W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
194.Kubelka Stefan960201M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
195.Kukec Jura1289347M18OK VihorCroatia - -
196.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES - -
197.Kurteva Danaya2073604W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
198.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatia - -
199.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China - -
200.Laakso Mikko9170590M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - -
201.Laakso Niina1121183W35HiidenkiertäjätFinland - - none
202.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
203.Leitch Jack8484849M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
204.Leitch Matthew8133337M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
205.Lill Petr8687M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
206.Lindsay Andrew1940101M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
207.Maciejewski Bartłomiej8092006M12BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none
208.Majdič Špela442834M10OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
209.Malishev Mikhail1602470M40NORD WESTRussia - -
210.Malmberg Anders9520915M65KvarnsvedenSweden - -
211.Malmberg Marie9570121W60KvarnsvedenSweden - -
212.Malysheva Zlata9101297W21ENORD WESTRussia - -
213.Marinova Tzvetoslava2013456W18SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgaria - - none
214.Mårtensson Anna Lena7207652W60SMOLSweden - -
215.Mårtensson Jörgen1111000M55Modum OLNorway - -
216.Masson Alistair8645243M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
217.Mateeva Tsvetelina49197W14SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgaria - - none
218.Mcleod Calum887388M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
219.Mcmillan Jula553755W21EIndividuals/No clubYES - -
220.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
221.Miháczi Zoltán9080700OPEN LONGTipo Orienteering ClubHungary - X
222.Mikkelsen Torill Nebell211551W70BOS OLNorway - -
223.Milanov Lazar4660045M14Sarnena GoraBulgaria - -
224.Miličević AleksandraW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
225.Mlakar NatašaW21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
226.Mockunas Leonas501163M21EHellas orienteringSwedenYES X -
227.Mullerova Vera515442W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
228.Nagy József2111508M40Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
229.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
230.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
231.Nagy Virág2052345W21ASzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES - -
232.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
233.Nagyné Simon Ágnes2111509W45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
234.Narbett Eddie8204031M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
235.Narhi FiinaW21BEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
236.Nejchev Velislav2073610M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
237.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
238.Nikolov Dani554455M12DIANABulgaria - -
239.Nordin Eva1460705OPEN SHORTGustavsberg OKSweden - -
240.Novai Éva8005160W35Hungarian O-FansHungary - - WoO prize winner. Contrary start time to György Novai (M40)
241.Novai György2067272M40Hungarian O-FansHungary - - WoO prize winner. Contrary start time to Eva Novai (W35)
242.Novak Lukas7770770M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X - 1 - 3
243.Novotna Klara1398990OPEN SHORTEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
244.Oechler Jakob8012012M12OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
245.Oechler Lukas9022000M10OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
246.Oechler Moritz8324441M10OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
247.Ogden Helayna981891W21ANorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
248.Ogdén Mats1394891M21ENorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
249.Ognyanov Ognyan412899OPEN SHORTValdi SofiaBulgaria - -
250.Pagaime Levi1457148M21BADFAPortugal - - none
251.Palme Guni8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES - -
252.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - -
253.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - -
254.Pastuszek Jakub53399M40Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Lukas Pastuszek and Laura Pastuszkova
255.Pastuszek Lukáš2111766KIDSUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Jakub Pastuszek and Laura Pastuszkova
256.Pastuszkova Laura53374W12Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Jakub Pastuszek and Lukas Pastuszek
257.Patraș Ionuț500538M21ECSU BrasovRomania - - none
258.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPEN LONGSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
259.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPEN SHORTSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
260.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPEN SHORTSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
261.Pavlin Domagoj8280273M21BOK VihorCroatia - -
262.Pavlin Paula8231003W16OK VihorCroatia - X SEEOC entry for footO
263.Penc SanjaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
264.Pesegova Anastasiia1001551W21ANORD WESTRussia - -
265.Petrov Ivan2073614M12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
266.Petrov Matio9090906M14DIANABulgaria - -
267.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21ETeam SloveniaSlovenia - - Long mogoče v M21A/B.
268.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
269.Podoinitcina Viktoriia505927OPEN SHORTIndividuals/No club - -
270.Porkert Jan7207030M18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
271.Purkis Mark8270595M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
272.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
273.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
274.Radić VedranaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
275.Rajgelj Chiara2065882W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly - - none
276.Rambousek Karel7872M35KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
277.Ramsden Tessa9101836W21ERed Kiwi Orienteering ClubNew Zealand X - Early start on the last day please
278.Refsland Ivar7205569M60TyrvingNorway - -
279.Reisenberger Roland8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES - -
280.Robertson Anna9180366W50Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES - -
281.Robertson John9196510M50Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES - -
282.Robertson Laura8090293W21ERajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES - -
283.Robertson Lindsay8151099W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
284.Robertson Tim581995M21EKooveeFinlandYES - -
285.Rognlien May Jorunn7207652W55Modum OLNorway - -
286.Rønneberg Trond7201823M60AskerNorway - -
287.Roshchin Roman7201626M35Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - -
288.Roshchina Ianina7510140W35Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - -
289.Roshchina Nadezhda7771767W16Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - -
290.Rusin Jan2032383M40Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
291.Rusin Vojtech8656610M16Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
292.Rusinova Alena2032384W45Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
293.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
294.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK AzimutSlovenia - -
295.Salopek Tihomir500458M40OK AzimutSlovenia - -
296.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK AzimutSlovenia - -
297.Samek Tomáš8656629M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
298.Sandelien Bjørn589024M70Heming OrienteringNorway - -
299.Sanz Boada Emma1400224W16ALIGOTSSpain X - S
300.Sanz Kowalski Bruna362218W10ALIGOTSSpain X - XS
301.Sanz Tornes Oscar2007991M40ALIGOTSSpain X - XXL
302.Scott David2032786M70Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
303.Scott Imogene8243341W21EAuckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
304.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
305.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia - -
306.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia - -
307.Sedej Rok406859KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia - -
308.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
309.Selandari AlbertoM21BOK VihorCroatia - -
310.Seljak Borut9999940M21BIndividuals/No clubYES - -
311.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
312.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
313.Sergeeva LiubovOPEN SHORTNORD WESTRussia - -
314.Shein Alexander238677M35Individuals/No club - -
315.Sikorov Yordan2073597M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
316.Silvervret Lars259288M65OK HedströmmenSwedenYES - X
317.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia - -
318.Sipina Halper Monika Martina8654952W21AOK JelenCroatia - -
319.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussia - - none
320.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussia - - none
321.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussia - - none
322.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
323.Slamič Borja349778M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia - X XL
324.Slovák Miroslav9101117M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic X X
325.Solomko Adam7895M18KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
326.Solomko Vladimír8685M45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
327.Sotirova Pepa2008651W55DIANABulgaria - -
328.Stanwix Michael9102799M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
329.Stefanova Rayana2073602W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
330.Stetchii AnatoliiM12COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - - none
331.Stijkel Henk1403441M21BArgusNetherlandsYES - -
332.Stijkel Julian7492M10ArgusNetherlandsYES - -
333.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia - X
334.Stojan Petra2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
335.Stoqnova Margarita2044961W55DIANABulgaria - -
336.Stupu Anca211743W35CSU BrasovRomania - -
337.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania - -
338.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania - -
339.Stupu Sonia211818KIDSCSU BrasovRomania - - none
340.Suntila Juha1399931M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES X -
341.Svoboda Ondra9101116M35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
342.Szerencsi Ildikó1406123W21ESzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES - -
343.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatia - X
344.Škvarča Aljaž2128527M12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
345.Tachezy Jan2104701M18OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
346.Tachezy Ruth2080904W50OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - start with Jan Tachezy M18
347.Tägtström Lennart33868OPEN SHORTDomnarvets GoIFSweden - -
348.Tămaș Lucas1301770M12C.S. NORD Baia MareRomania - -
349.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbia - - none
350.Tíchý Lubomír7206348M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
351.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
352.Turkalj MarijanM21BOK VihorCroatia - -
353.Tušar Teja2069843W16OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
354.Valiquette Martin1423394M45RamblersCanada X -
355.Van De Velde Liesbeth672000W21EOmegaBelgiumYES X -
356.Varnica Tomislav893831M40OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
357.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES - - Early start for kid dare, opposite to Giuganino
358.Veit Eric8261818M55Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFrance X -
359.Velikov Mihail338490M14Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria - -
360.Veljović Anđela437230W12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
361.Veljović Emilija1420852W10SK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
362.Veljović Mirjana233226W21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
363.Villmo Arnulf7201824M65Korgen ILNorway - -
364.Vladimir Degtearev1000325M70COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
365.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
366.Vukelić Dora2061276W14OK MaksimirCroatia - -
367.Vukelić Juraj406735M12OK MaksimirCroatia - -
368.Wahlgren Karin239837W60Sjövalla FKSweden - - none
369.Wahlgren Per-arne620305M55Individuals/No club - - none
370.Wahlström Karl-Göran9191509M65Almby IKSwedenYES X -
371.Waldron Peter400815M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X -
372.Weid Angelika2041748W70TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES - -
373.Weid Uwe1401180M45OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
374.Werkx Luc1421279M55Balise 10BelgiumYES - -
375.Wiklund Sven-Olov259235M65Arboga OKSwedenYES - X
376.Wilson Emma8250699W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
377.Wilson Thomas8206883M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
378.Yordanov Teodor8403301M21EOC MünchenGermany - - none
379.Yordanova Desislava9900006W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria - -
380.Zaffanella Guenda14284007W18ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
381.Zakouril Frantisek51238KIDSSOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES - -
382.Zakouril Tomas51726M21ASOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES X -
383.Zakourilova Kamila1302868OPEN SHORTSOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES - -
384.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - - none
385.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
386.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - - none
387.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
388.Zwikker Elin332116W10ArgusNetherlandsYES - -
389.Zwikker Marit2063357W12ArgusNetherlandsYES - -
390.Zwikker Olga1403443W40ArgusNetherlandsYES X -