1. | Babič Katja | 7210498 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Bačnar Janko | 305962 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Bogataj Boštjan | 2045683 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
4. | Bogataj Nataša | 2088810 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
5. | Bogataj Rok | 2045663 | C | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
6. | Boncina Abigael | 422512 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
7. | Bončina Igor | 1968213 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
8. | Bončina Nizzy | | D | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
9. | Čufer Stanko | 2034098 | A | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
10. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | A | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
11. | Eržen Nea | 2052183 | C | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
12. | Eržen Nika | 2107055 | D | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
13. | Eržen Valentin | 1000555 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
14. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | A | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
15. | Gantar Borut | 406857 | C | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
16. | Gantar Kristjan | 2107075 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
17. | Gantar Primož | 2107071 | C | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
18. | Gregorčič Ema | 2056377 | C | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
19. | Istenič Maja | 2127789 | C | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
20. | Kacin Emil | 300748 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
21. | Kacin Vojko | 406709 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
22. | Kenda Klemen | 887795 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
23. | Kete Ivo | 2034084 | A | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
24. | Kurinčič Jakob | 2069815 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
25. | Kurinčič Jerca | 2069798 | D | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
26. | Kurinčič Simon | 2113833 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
27. | Lovrecic Sandi | 2078975 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
28. | Močnik Nejc | 1401614 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
29. | Paradiž Petra | 1425118 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
30. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
31. | Poženel Leila Ema | 808474 | D | Planinsko društvo Tolmin | Slovenia | |
32. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | B | Planinsko društvo Tolmin | Slovenia | |
33. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
34. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
35. | Samec Andraž | 253334 | B | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
36. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | A | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
37. | Stres Tinkara | 2056383 | C | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
38. | Štanfel Matjaž | 1401002 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
39. | Tomažin Urša | 7300413 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
40. | Vidič Matej | 2069845 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
41. | Zupan Gregor | 7210497 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
42. | Zupan Lara | 1425103 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
43. | Zupan Romana | 1425101 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
44. | Zupan Tilen | 1425102 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |