1. | Tarno Nayo | 249007 | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE TEENAGER |
X |
- |
2. | Alvarez Diaz Pablo | 7202242 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Perdayuris |
X |
- |
3. | Alvarez Menendez Ruben | 9101661 | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
RUFRAN |
- |
- |
4. | Alvarez Pino Adrian | 362213 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Perdayuris |
- |
- |
5. | Alvarez Sanchez Lucia | 7209337 | 6h Femenino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte Fem |
X |
- |
6. | Alvarez Trabanco Jose Albano | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
FORCEBIKES |
- |
- |
7. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | 2120251 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
21 Squad |
X |
- |
8. | Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los de Santianes |
- |
- |
9. | Arrojo Claros Irene | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
FORCEBIKES |
- |
- |
10. | Artidiello González Sergio | 1470607 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Equi Potencia |
X |
- |
11. | Bayas Galindo Aníbal | 2053895 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LAS VACAS ORIENTADORAS |
X |
- |
12. | Bayas Galindo Marcos | 2053910 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LAS VACAS ORIENTADORAS |
X |
- |
13. | Bayas García Carlos | 2067516 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LOS ÁNGELES DE CHARLIE |
X |
- |
14. | Benito Diaz Roman | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Tundra Extrem |
- |
- |
15. | Benito Lara Carmen | 2120260 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las Tizón |
X |
- |
16. | Benito Lara Deva | 2120320 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
21 Squad |
X |
- |
17. | Benito Sierra Rafael | 1425737 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los de Santianes |
X |
- |
18. | Blanco Ardavin Ruben | 7202264 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte Masc |
X |
- |
19. | Blanco Tarano Carla | 249046 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Correcaminos |
X |
- |
20. | Bujía Rodríguez Elena | | 6h Mixto | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabaríns |
X |
- |
21. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 7209400 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
22. | Canellada Suarez Adrian | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 2 |
- |
- |
23. | Cantalejo Olmos Mercedes | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Les Comadres |
- |
- |
24. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE CABRALES |
X |
- |
25. | Carmona Peruyero Santiago | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | |
Toyones |
- |
- |
26. | Castañedo Alonso Pablo | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PMC |
- |
- |
27. | Castañedo Sanchez Manuel | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PMC |
- |
- |
28. | Castaño Rodriguez Luis | | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Castrones |
- |
- |
29. | Cencio Miguelez Manuela | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Correcaminos |
- |
- |
30. | Cerrillo Galeano Alfonso | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Astures Indomitos |
- |
- |
31. | Cerrillo Galeano Columbiano | 2125472 | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Astures Indomitos |
- |
- |
32. | Cimadevilla Zaragoza Daniel | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Buscatrufas |
- |
- |
33. | Criado Cardin Loreto | 434862 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
34. | Cuesta Cueva Jose A. | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
MONTECERRAO-OVIEDO |
- |
- |
35. | Cuesta Fernandez Luis Manuel | | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Federopticos Lavandera Piloña Deporte |
- |
- |
36. | Cueto Llamedo Noelia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
37. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extremix Spritz |
X |
- |
38. | Del Valle Quince Amelia | 2125467 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
39. | Diaz Andujar Marta | 349442 | 6h Femenino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Piloña Marta Alba |
- |
- |
40. | Diaz Diaz Carmen | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
NEPTUNO-SHERPA |
- |
- |
41. | Diaz Perez Carlos | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 1 |
- |
- |
42. | Diego Rodriguez Jesus | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | |
Los Atletas y Chechu |
- |
- |
43. | Entrerrios Iglesias Ana | 2125487 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Ovin Team |
X |
- |
44. | Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago | 2125423 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
OffWhite |
X |
- |
45. | Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel | 1423427 | 6h Mixto | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Corbi |
X |
- |
46. | Erice Garcia Juan | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
- |
- |
47. | Erice Garcia Pablo | 7202278 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Buscatrufas |
X |
- |
48. | Espina Monestina Manuel | 7201505 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Federopticos Lavandera Piloña Deporte |
X |
- |
49. | Fernandez Alvarez Antonio | 7209388 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
50. | Fernández Álvarez Beatriz | 349429 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
51. | Fernandez Basanta Javier | 349458 | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
InJón |
- |
- |
52. | Fernandez Boltá Jordi | | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Castrones |
- |
- |
53. | Fernandez Calleja Olaya | 2115602 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Este Grupo lo peta |
- |
- |
54. | Fernandez Celorio Lucia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE GIRLS |
- |
- |
55. | Fernandez Garcia Angel | | 3h Popular | AsturExtrem | Spain | YES |
XELUGON |
X |
- |
56. | Fernandez Garcia Lorena | | 6h Femenino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PREGNATMOFILAS |
- |
- |
57. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 7200228 | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE FERNANDEZ |
X |
- |
58. | Fernández Marcos Lucia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE GIRLS |
- |
- |
59. | Fernández Otero Oscar | | 6h Mixto | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabaríns |
X |
- |
60. | Fernandez Pardo Pablo | 8643499 | 3h Popular | Castropol Orientación | Spain | YES |
Castropol y sus secuaces |
X |
- |
61. | Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel | 2082763 | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE FERNANDEZ |
X |
- |
62. | Fernandez-Mier Garcia Emilio | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Tundra Extrem |
- |
- |
63. | Fidalgo Bustos Alberto | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
NEPTUNO-SHERPA |
- |
- |
64. | Galindo González Silvia | 2053935 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LOS ÁNGELES DE CHARLIE |
- |
- |
65. | Garcia Ayala Hugo | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
- |
- |
66. | Garcia Ayala Marcos | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
- |
- |
67. | Garcia Canelo Claudia | 1423407 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
21 Squad |
X |
- |
68. | Garcia Canelo Daniel | 1425715 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los niños perdidos |
X |
- |
69. | Garcia Costales Manuel | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 1 |
- |
- |
70. | Garcia Estada Adriana | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
71. | Garcia Garcia Aaron | 7202301 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Castropol y sus secuaces |
X |
- |
72. | Garcia Garcia Celedonio | 2111398 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Valliquinos |
- |
- |
73. | Garcia Garcia Jose Antonio | 2009964 | 6h Masculino | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
EN LA 30 NOS VAMOS |
- |
- |
74. | García Garcia Gonzalo | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
XELUGON |
- |
- |
75. | Garcia Godoy Robeto | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 2 |
- |
- |
76. | Garcia Huergo Francisco | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
RUFRAN |
- |
- |
77. | Garcia Lozana Marco | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Valliquinos |
- |
- |
78. | Garcia Rey Jose Antonio | 2129145 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Descartes |
X |
- |
79. | Garcia Roca Adrian | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
MINI-MINECRAFT |
- |
- |
80. | Garcia Viejo Javier | 2129120 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Descartes |
- |
- |
81. | Garrido Juan Carlos | 7209401 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Tundra Extrem |
X |
- |
82. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
SOLAMAZA |
X |
- |
83. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 2067501 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
SOLAMAZA |
X |
- |
84. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 2067511 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
SOLAMAZA |
X |
- |
85. | González Alonso Juan Carlos | 2053906 | 6h Mixto | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
CARTIEGOS |
X |
- |
86. | González Álvarez Iván | | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE TEENAGER |
- |
- |
87. | Gonzalez Bobes Agustin | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
JABATO VELOZ |
- |
- |
88. | Gonzalez Fernandez Olaya | 2125458 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Pink Ladies |
X |
- |
89. | Gónzalez Mantecón Lidia | 8623084 | 6h Mixto | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
CARTIEGOS |
X |
- |
90. | Gonzalez Ramil Silva | 2128207 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Pinin Pendas |
X |
- |
91. | Gorria Carlos | 7207781 | 6h Masculino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
Nordeste-Uzturre |
X |
- |
92. | Guerrero Fernandez Olaya | 7204561 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Este Grupo lo peta |
- |
- |
93. | Gutierrez Fernandez Wladimiro | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
EXTREMÓFILOS |
- |
- |
94. | Helguera Mateo Marta | 2053883 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LAS VACAS ORIENTADORAS |
X |
- |
95. | Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario | 409154 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Les Comadres |
- |
- |
96. | Iglesias Lopez Patricia | 1428538 | 6h Mixto | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Corbi |
X |
- |
97. | Junco Sanmartin Alba | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las Tizón |
- |
- |
98. | Kett Alvarez Paula | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Correcaminos |
- |
- |
99. | Klett Alvarez Marta | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Correcaminos |
- |
- |
100. | Labra Gonzalez Alejandro | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Piloña Deporte Masc |
- |
- |
101. | Lara Cacheiro Olga | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las de Santianes |
X |
- |
102. | Laruelo Garcia Andres | 2111335 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Valliquinos |
X |
- |
103. | Laruelo Garcia Angel | 7202275 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
Los Atletas y Chechu |
X |
- |
104. | Llerandi Fernández Vicente | 2043567 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Federopticos Lavandera Piloña Deporte |
- |
- |
105. | Llerandi Lavandera Julia | 349428 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Este Grupo lo peta |
- |
- |
106. | López Silvia | 1395450 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extremix Spritz |
X |
- |
107. | López Casal Goretti | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabaríns Junior |
- |
- |
108. | López López Adrián | 2016933 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabaríns Junior |
X |
- |
109. | López López Silvia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabaríns Junior |
- |
- |
110. | Lopez Martinez Ana | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Tundra Extrem |
- |
- |
111. | López Peiteado Antonio | 7831000 | 6h Mixto | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabaríns |
X |
- |
112. | Lopez Suarez Andres | 2042405 | 6h Masculino | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
EN LA 30 NOS VAMOS |
X |
- |
113. | Marina Rodriguez Miguel Angel | 1450663 | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
MONTECERRAO-OVIEDO |
- |
- |
114. | Martinez Campo Ruben | 1601549 | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE NUEVA |
X |
- |
115. | Martinez Lavandera Rita | 7207524 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Este Grupo lo peta |
- |
- |
116. | Martinez Martinez Carla | 7211135 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE GIRLS |
X |
- |
117. | Martinez Martino Isabel | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | |
Toyones |
- |
- |
118. | Martinez Migoya Mario | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Castropol y sus secuaces |
- |
- |
119. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | | 6h Mixto | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE SUIDOS |
X |
- |
120. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 4628698 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE BABY |
X |
- |
121. | Mateo Sota Sonia | 2067536 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LOS ÁNGELES DE CHARLIE |
- |
- |
122. | Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE MENDOZA |
X |
- |
123. | Mendoza Yepez Carlos Javier | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE MENDOZA |
- |
- |
124. | Menendez Corteguera Diego | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | |
Los Atletas y Chechu |
- |
- |
125. | Menendez Gutierrez Miguel | | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Equi Potencia |
X |
- |
126. | Menendez Ramos Sonia | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Tundra Extrem |
- |
- |
127. | Merino Hernantes Mar | 348149 | 6h Mixto | AsturExtrem | Spain | YES |
Corremontesmixto |
- |
- |
128. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 7003289 | 6h Mixto | AsturExtrem | Spain | YES |
Corremontesmixto |
X |
- |
129. | Mier Gonzalez María Elena | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Toyones |
X |
- |
130. | Montes Marcos Roberto | | 6h Mixto | AsturExtrem | Spain | YES |
Corremontesmixto |
X |
- |
131. | Montes Martinez Pedro | 7209403 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte Masc |
X |
- |
132. | Moradiellos Lopez Felix | | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE CABRALES |
- |
- |
133. | Moreno Gonzalez María Xosé | 7202302 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
InJón |
- |
- |
134. | Muñoz Acedo Ana | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 2 |
- |
- |
135. | Ochoa Menendez Cristian | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
JABATO VELOZ |
- |
- |
136. | Ordoñez Turrado Claudia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | |
Ovin Team |
- |
- |
137. | Otero Rubio Xana | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 1 |
- |
- |
138. | Parada Calleja Aaron | 7200556 | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
InJón |
- |
- |
139. | Pérez Heres Fernando | | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE RICO-POZO-PEREZ |
- |
- |
140. | Perez Martinez Pepe | 1421586 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Cogolla |
X |
- |
141. | Pérez Martinez Alfredo | 1421604 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Cogolla |
X |
- |
142. | Pérez Cueto Samuel | 1421612 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Cogolla |
X |
- |
143. | Peri Suarez Nora | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Correcaminos |
- |
- |
144. | Peruyero Canga Nicolas | 2115618 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Buscatrufas |
X |
- |
145. | Pinin Garcia Ignacio | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los niños perdidos |
- |
- |
146. | Pinin Garcia Lucia | 2120248 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Pinin Pendas |
X |
- |
147. | Pozo Gonzalez Alberto | | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE RICO-POZO-PEREZ |
- |
- |
148. | Pozo González Verónica | | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE RICO-POZO-PEREZ |
- |
- |
149. | Raigoso Escandon Fernando | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Castropol y sus secuaces |
- |
- |
150. | Ramil Redondo Luisa | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Luises |
- |
- |
151. | Ramos Arboleya Celia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Pink Ladies |
- |
- |
152. | Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo | 2125450 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
153. | Reventun Bedia Mª Dolores | 2053917 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LOS ÁNGELES DE CHARLIE |
- |
- |
154. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
Nordeste-Uzturre |
X |
- |
155. | Rico Tejedor Eva Maria | | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE RICO-POZO-PEREZ |
- |
- |
156. | Ricoy Roig Nicolas | 8658629 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
157. | Rios Ana | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
InJón |
- |
- |
158. | Roca Balsa Ana Maria | 2042403 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
MINI-MINECRAFT |
- |
- |
159. | Rodriguez Primo Luis | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
JABATO VELOZ |
- |
- |
160. | Roig Dominguez Raquel | 8658601 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Les Comadres |
X |
- |
161. | Ruisanchez Mere Denis | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE RUISANCHEZ |
- |
- |
162. | Ruisanchez Mere Kevin | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE RUISANCHEZ |
- |
- |
163. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | 258099 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las de Santianes |
X |
- |
164. | Sampedro Alvarez Alba | 7210199 | 6h Femenino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Marta Alba |
X |
- |
165. | Sanchez Gonzalez Pelayo | 1415185 | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE NUEVA |
X |
- |
166. | Sánchez Reventún Carlota | 2067526 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LAS VACAS ORIENTADORAS |
X |
- |
167. | Sordia Peruyero Irene | | 6h Femenino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Marta Alba |
- |
- |
168. | Sotres Fernandez David | | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE TEAM |
X |
- |
169. | Suarez Diaz Diego | 2070906 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Sevares |
- |
- |
170. | Suárez Díaz Ignacio | 7210206 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Sevares |
X |
- |
171. | Suarez Rodriguez Javier | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 1 |
- |
- |
172. | Tamargo Fernández Manuel | 7200223 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extremix Spritz |
X |
- |
173. | Tarano Collado Maria Jesus | 2115368 | 6h Femenino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte Fem |
X |
- |
174. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 4628699 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE BABY |
X |
- |
175. | Tarrio Miguez Maria Jose | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Les Comadres |
- |
- |
176. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | | 6h Mixto | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE SUIDOS |
X |
- |
177. | Toimil Iglesias Aida | | 6h Femenino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PREGNATMOFILAS |
- |
- |
178. | Tricio Cagigal Manuel | 2053926 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LAS VACAS ORIENTADORAS |
X |
- |
179. | Vicente Blanco Roberto | 7207938 | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE TEAM |
X |
- |
180. | Villa Rodriguez Marta | 209931 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
181. | Villanueva Castrillon Jose | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
FORCEBIKES |
- |
- |
182. | Zapico Rodriguez Odon | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
EXTREMÓFILOS |
- |
- |