1. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2021 & Gaumeisterschaft Turngau Landshut->Entries by name (number of entries: 104)
1. | Baath Lena | 8201060 | Damen C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
|
2. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8290664 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
|
3. | Baath Veikko | 8000768 | Herren C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
|
4. | Barbone Giacomo | 8040089 | Herren A | A.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro | Italy | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
|
5. | Barth Jörg | 2013357 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
H 45- |
6. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
D 19- |
7. | Barth Maximilian | 8210910 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
H -12 |
8. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
|
9. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
|
10. | Biryuk Svitlana | 2026121 | Damen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
|
11. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
|
12. | Burgmair Juliane | 8230107 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
|
13. | Burgmair Markus | 8210469 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
|
14. | Chromá Kateřina | 9201069 | Damen A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
|
15. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
|
16. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Herren C | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
|
17. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
|
18. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
|
19. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
|
20. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
|
21. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
|
22. | Dünzinger Jonas | 8404019 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
H -18 |
23. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
D -12 |
24. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
D -12 |
25. | Dünzinger Steffi | 2046021 | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
D 45- |
26. | Dünzinger Werner | 8403282 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
H 45- |
27. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
|
28. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
|
29. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
|
30. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
|
31. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
|
32. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
|
33. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
|
34. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
|
35. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
|
36. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
|
37. | Friebe Christian | 8280678 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
|
38. | Friebe Jonas | 8121102 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
|
39. | Fritz Martha | 1403121 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
|
40. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
|
41. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
|
42. | Hartung Christina | 2046017 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
D 19- |
43. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
|
44. | Hay Lukas | 1971255 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
|
45. | Hay Sylvia | 1976296 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
|
46. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
H 19- |
47. | Hinkelmann Erik | 7211016 | Herren A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
|
48. | Hötzinger Stefan | 8025369 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
|
49. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
H 45- |
50. | Kolehmainen Ari | 8301162 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
|
51. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
H 19- |
52. | Körner Rafael | 339229 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
H -12 |
53. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
H 19- |
54. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
|
55. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
|
56. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | 2067881 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
|
57. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
|
58. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
|
59. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
|
60. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
|
61. | Lukacs Vilhelm | 8311113 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
H 19- |
62. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
|
63. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
H -12 |
64. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
D 19- |
65. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
D -14 |
66. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
H 45- |
67. | Morgenstern Stephan | 8006843 | Herren A | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
|
68. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
|
69. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
|
70. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
|
71. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
D 45- |
72. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
H -12 |
73. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
H -14 |
74. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
H 45- |
75. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 2041791 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
|
76. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
|
77. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
|
78. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
D 19- |
79. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
D 45- |
80. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
D 19- |
81. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
H 45- |
82. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
D -18 |
83. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
D 19- |
84. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
D -18 |
85. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
D 45- |
86. | Schwanitz Colin | 2021649 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
|
87. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 8101020 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
|
88. | Seeger Frederik | 1401188 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
H 19- |
89. | Seidl Silvia | 8100362 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
|
90. | Silfwergard Örjan | 8629604 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
|
91. | Staedelin Hans Peter | 1030949 | Herren C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
|
92. | Sturm Anna | 8101014 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
D 19- |
93. | Vogelsang Jonna | 2046018 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
D -12 |
94. | Vogelsang Nino | 8080219 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
H -14 |
95. | von Hirschheydt Antonio | 4624469 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
H -12 |
96. | von Hirschheydt Maximilian | 4624468 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
H -12 |
97. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
H 19- |
98. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
H 45- |
99. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
|
100. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
|
101. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
H 65- |
102. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
H 65- |
103. | Wollenberg Bernd | 8088081 | Herren C | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
|
104. | Zarkov Aleksandar | 8190685 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
|