v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
C.N. Echipe; C.N. Sprint-Urban et.3; Trofeul Maramureș ed.51->Entries by name  (number of entries: 214)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Adrian Florin Marcu2013113M55PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
2.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Anghel Andra8002320W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
5.Atanasiu Erika2115084W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Avram Bianca1421739W12CSS Baia SprieRomania
8.Avram Bianca1421739W14CSS Baia SprieRomania
9.Balatoni Tamás8515580M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Balko Eliza2074630W10CSS Baia SprieRomania
12.Balogh Zsofia2061627W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
13.Barkasz Daniel8000126M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
14.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
15.Barkász Dániel7007009M55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
16.Bauer Richard2074632M18CSS Baia SprieRomania
17.Biro Alexandru8002516M21CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
18.Biro Laurentiu 8015339M16CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
19.Biro Laurentiu8015339M18CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
20.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
21.Bogya Tamas8251810M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
22.Böjte Ágoston2037703M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Böjte Sára2037704W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Bőjte Péter416676M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
26.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
27.Buda Marcel2115083M55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
28.Bughe Aurel2108020M65CS PRO SILVA ZalauRomania
29.Buie Diana2083168W10CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania
30.Căprar Dumitru2108018Open tehnicCS PRO SILVA ZalauRomania
31.Chincea Denis2074639M10CSS Baia SprieRomania
32.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
33.Ciocian Rebeca8033141W18CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
34.Cosma RolandOpen tehnicClubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
35.Creciun Alexandra8015336W20CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
36.Creciun Alexandra 8015336W21CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
37.Cretu Cristina8040886W35C.S. BABARUNCARomania
38.Cretu Ilie8404334M65OK Silva CampinaRomania
39.Dalya Krisztina2061624OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
40.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
41.Dálya Balázs211761M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
42.Dârjan Florin8639490M35CS PRO SILVA ZalauRomania
43.Deac Anca8015337W21CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
44.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
45.Divin Anna2118619Open tehnicCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
46.Divin Anna2118619W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
47.Divin Gheorghe8240970M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
48.Divin Judit8020826W20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
49.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
50.Dragomir Letitia8032689W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
51.Drule Stela211767OpenCS PRO SILVA ZalauRomania
52.Drulea Vlad211764M14CS PRO SILVA ZalauRomania
53.Enyedi Andrei8000125M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
54.Erika Fényes2056199OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
55.Familia BilțOpen familyIndividuals/No club
56.Fényes Erika2056199Open tehnicC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
57.Fey Klára1006648W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
58.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
59.Fratilescu Mariana8032687W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
60.Gălățeanu Andrei DanM18VSK CsikszeredaRomania
61.Galateanu Andrei2075029M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania
62.Germán-Salló Zoltán8006009M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
63.Görög Gyöngyi2144200W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
64.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
65.György Szabolcs1006647M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
66.Halász Orsolya2072273Open tehnicC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
67.Halmaghiu Razvan2050627M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
68.Heim Klara2146153Open tehnicCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
69.Heim Laszló2146154M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
70.Heim Sara2146152W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
71.Heim Zsusza2146151W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
72.Hreniuc David8033147M18CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
73.Iacob Ioan8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania
74.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
75.Ionac Andrea2074636W14CSS Baia SprieRomania
76.Ionac Andrea2074636W12CSS Baia SprieRomania
77.Ionescu Spiridon8015345M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
78.Țiriac Mihai2108019M16CS PRO SILVA ZalauRomania
79.Țiriac Mihai 2108019M18CS PRO SILVA ZalauRomania
80.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
81.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
82.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
83.Karda Cristian2042187M14CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania
84.Karda Denes1399403OpenCS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania
85.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
86.Kollár András2075015M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
87.Kosa Alexandru1006678M12CS NORD Baia MareRomania
88.Kosa Alexandru1006678M14CS NORD Baia MareRomania
89.Kotai Alexandro 8033146M16CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
90.Lakatos Róza8517480W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
91.Laping Péter2149367M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
92.Lenard Luca8033148M14CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
93.Les Cristina1421737W12CSS Baia SprieRomania
94.Les Cristina1421737W14CSS Baia SprieRomania
95.Lucas Tamas8639493M16CS NORD Baia MareRomania
96.Lungu Ioan8015344M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
97.Mahu Gabriel8032684M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
98.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011W35CS Mentor Silva Romania
99.Maiorescu Niculina1302808W65CS Mentor Silva Romania
100.Major Gabriel1421738M18CSS Baia SprieRomania
101.Malanca Alessia2115096W14CSS Baia SprieRomania
102.Man Antonia8015340W16CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
103.Man Antonia8015340W18CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
104.Manu Andreea8015342W18CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
105.Manu Andreea8015342M18CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
106.Manu Cristian8015331M14CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
107.Maria Draghis1302786W16CS NORD Baia MareRomania
108.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
109.Mate Sergiu8112110M21CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
110.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
111.Mihai Spatariu8664532M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
112.Minoiu Emilian8002318M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania
113.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
114.Minoiu Veronica8002321W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
115.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
116.Mirea Radu Mihai8002414M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
117.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
118.Muntean Bogdan2074638M10CSS Baia SprieRomania
119.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
120.Nagy-kovács Vince8516480M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
121.Neuschli Otilia8400384W21CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania
122.Neuschli Otilia8400384W18CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania
123.Nicoară Călin211766M14CS PRO SILVA ZalauRomania
124.Nistoreanu Valentina1302893W65CS Mentor Silva Romania
125.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
126.Orsolya Halász2072273OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
127.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
128.Palhegyi Orsolya8009982W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
129.Pálhegyi Orsolya8009982W20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
130.Papp Zoltán Sámuel8000502M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
131.Pascu Ana8033150W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
132.Pavel Daria2115098W12CSS Baia SprieRomania
133.Paven Florin2115099M10CSS Baia SprieRomania
134.Peles Stefania8033149W18CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
135.Percec Vlad8032682M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
136.Petian Cătălina2074631W12CSS Baia SprieRomania
137.Petian Cătălina2074631W14CSS Baia SprieRomania
138.Petras Sara2074633W12CSS Baia SprieRomania
139.Petras Sara2074633W14CSS Baia SprieRomania
140.Petruș Emanuel2072522M14CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania
141.Petruș Mihaela1421740W16CSS Baia SprieRomania
142.Petruș Mihalea1421740W18CSS Baia SprieRomania
143.Petrus George 8668794M18CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
144.Pop DanM35Baia SprieRomania
145.Pop Diana Maria8033151W16CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
146.Pop Ioana2082473W10CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania
147.Pop Ioana8648831W21CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania
148.Pop Lucia8033140W55CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
149.Pop Mircea8648833M45CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania
150.Pop Mircea 8648833M65CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania
151.Pop Samir1006664M45CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania
152.Pop Tudor2092472W10CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania
153.Rațiu Constantin1415149M55CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
154.Roland CozmaOpenIndividuals/No club
155.Roman Alexandra 8015332W21CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
156.Sabadis Mihnea2074635M10CSS Baia SprieRomania
157.Sabou Codruta 8015335W16CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
158.Sabou Codruta 8015335W18CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
159.Sabou Gabriel Cristian8839483M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
160.Sabou Rares2072521M10CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania
161.Sabou Tania8015333W16CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
162.Sabou Tania 8015333W18CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
163.Sălăjan Alexandra2115097W14CSS Baia SprieRomania
164.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
165.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
166.Serban Adrian2115087M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
167.Sigmond Éva8000974W20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
168.Simon Andras8668792Open tehnicA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
169.Simon Benjámin1398624M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
170.Simon Krisztina211890W65A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
171.Simon Vince Sámuel500539M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
172.Sorici Mara2114521W16CSS Baia SprieRomania
173.Stanea Antonia Maria8015343W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
174.Stupu Anca8032680W21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
175.Stupu Anca8032680Open tehnicC.S. BABARUNCARomania
176.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomania
177.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
178.Stupu Sonia8032679W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
179.Szabo Mirttil2074634W10CSS Baia SprieRomania
180.Szász Gergő2061623M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
181.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
182.Szilagyi Rodika350359W65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
183.Szilveszter Beata1415148W55CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
184.Szőcs Attila8033159M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
185.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
186.Szőcs Réka2149365W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
187.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
188.Tăutu Ioan1408253M65CS PRO SILVA ZalauRomania
189.Tiberiu Kornreich2149368M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
190.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M65OK Silva CampinaRomania
191.Timofta Andrei2050639M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
192.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
193.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
194.Tölgyesi Tibor8222150M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
195.Toma Alex211517M10CSS Baia SprieRomania
196.Tomos Laur2074637M10CSS Baia SprieRomania
197.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
198.Tóth Zoltán8646370M35CS Garage Racing Baia MareRomania
199.Tudorache AlexiaW21OK Silva CampinaRomania
200.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16OK Silva CampinaRomania
201.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomania
202.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W21OK Silva CampinaRomania
203.Tudorache Mihai8177778M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
204.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
205.Tudorascu Ana7209828W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
206.Tudorascu Maria7209830W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
207.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M65CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
208.Vadean Catalin8002515M21CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
209.Vădean Marcel8668796M55CS Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
210.Veress Anna8516980W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
211.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
212.Vígh Loránd8033157M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
213.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
214.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania