2. Lauf zur Regensburger Winterlaufserie 2021/22->Entries by name (number of entries: 74)
1. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 8100501 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
2. | Ahlbrecht Nils | 2118068 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
3. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
4. | Barche Daniel | 1221331 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
5. | Barche Matthias | 1441331 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
6. | Barche Philipp | 1888555 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
7. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Burgmair + Boß zeitähnlich |
8. | Bucher Marie | 1331221 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
9. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Burgmair + Boß zeitähnlich |
10. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Burgmair + Boß zeitähnlich |
11. | Burgmair Juliane | 8230107 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Burgmair + Boß zeitähnlich |
12. | Burgmair Markus | 8210469 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
13. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
14. | Drechsler Xaver | 2118070 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
15. | Drexler Otto | 2118065 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
16. | Gerstl Christoph | 2118061 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
17. | Gerstl Diana | 2118056 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
18. | Gerstl Johannes | 2118057 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
19. | Göckele Jonathan | 1997108 | Herren B | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
20. | Grassl Bastian | 2118052 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
21. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
22. | Hartung Clemens | 8196317 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
23. | Hartung Gabriella | 8152000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
24. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
25. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
26. | Kainzbauer Laurenz | 2118060 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
27. | Kainzbauer Max | 2118063 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
28. | Kandlbinder Fiona | 434157 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
29. | Krämer Antonia | 8111009 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
30. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
31. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
32. | Krämer Stephanie | 8220974 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
33. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
ab 14:00 Uhr |
34. | Kremer Sophie | 8310009 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
35. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
36. | Lauer Linus | 8161004 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
37. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
38. | Lieblich Yannick | 8160204 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
39. | Luxi Katharina | 8160920 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
früh |
40. | Masek Eduard | 2118053 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
41. | Masek Michal | 2118055 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
42. | Masek Radovan | 2118067 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
43. | Maskova Olina | 2118064 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
44. | Maskova Tereza | 2118054 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
45. | Meier Amelie | 1331551 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
46. | Meier Klara | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
47. | Meier Quirin | 2118066 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
48. | Noller Lara | 8415230 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
49. | Pühl Anne | 8072704 | Damen 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
50. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
51. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
52. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
53. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 16 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
54. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
55. | Rietze Christian | 8516200 | Herren B | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
sehr Spät |
56. | Rosner Richard | | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
57. | Rötzer Andreas | 1077707 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
58. | Rötzer Franziska | 345938 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
59. | Scherl Jo | 2118062 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca 14 Uhr |
60. | Scherl Josefine | 2118058 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca 14 Uhr |
61. | Scherl Samuel | 2118069 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca 14 Uhr |
62. | Schönberger Anna | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
So früh wie möglich |
63. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
64. | Simon Nele | 8060110 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
65. | Strobel Florian | 434158 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
66. | Strobel Johanna | 434153 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
67. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
68. | Tuma Marco | 434156 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
69. | Tuma Vanessa | 434898 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
70. | Urban Hannah | 1777555 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
71. | von Keutz Anne | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
72. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
ca. 14:00 Uhr |
73. | Woller Paul | 434154 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
74. | Zinner Simon | 8022010 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|