6. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2022->Entries by classes (number of entries: 82)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen 12 |
1. | Von Keutz Anne | 8100620 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Rödl Magdalena | 8160710 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
3. | Maskova Olina | 8161106 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca 13:30 |
4. | Scherl Josefine | 2118058 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
Damen 14 |
1. | Noller Lara | 8415230 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca 14:15 |
2. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
3. | Strauss Magdalena | 8150309 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
4. | Schmid Johanna | 2419823 | Damen 14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
ab 14 Uhr |
Damen 16 |
1. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
mit Hannah Kalhamer |
2. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 16 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
3. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Damen A |
1. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
3. | Burgmair Juliane | 8230107 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
4. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
Damen B |
1. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
mit Anja boß |
2. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13 Uhr |
3. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
4. | Maskova Tereza | 8100106 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca 13:30 |
5. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Damen C |
1. | Christoph Martina | 2140828 | Damen C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
2. | Rivera Anne | 8072533 | Damen C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
3. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
4. | Krämer Stephanie | 8220974 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
5. | Lauer Claudia | 8240574 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
6. | Hofherr Sabine | 2048127 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
7. | Scherl Karina | 2118052 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
8. | Schmid Simone | | Damen C | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
ab 14 Uhr |
Herren 12 |
1. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
2. | Meier Quirin | 2118066 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
nahe Max Kainzbauer |
3. | Masek Eduard | 8210269 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca. 13:30 |
4. | Noller Leonidas | 2118060 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca 14:15 |
5. | Deml Max | 2118062 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
6. | Drexler Otto | 8110830 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
7. | Masek Radovan | 2118067 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca 13:30 |
Herren 14 |
1. | Kosovac Lenni | 8201209 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Kainzbauer Max | 8072609 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
nahe Quirin Meier |
3. | Scherl Samuel | 2118069 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
4. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 8100501 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Herren 16 |
1. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 16 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
2. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Herren A |
1. | Burgmair Markus | 8210469 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13 Uhr |
2. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
3. | Burgmair David | 8320050 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
4. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
5. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
6. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
7. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13 Uhr |
8. | Lieblich Yannick | 8160204 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
9. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
10. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
11. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
12. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
13. | Lauer Linus | 8161004 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
14. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
15. | Pohl Wolfram | 950726 | Herren A | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
|
16. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
Herren B |
1. | Nürnberger Erich | 8101963 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
3. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
4. | Christoph Tobias | 2133219 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
5. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
6. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
7. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
8. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
9. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
10. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
11. | Schneuwly Stephan | 8110459 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
12. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
13. | Masek Michal | 2118053 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca. 13:30 |
Herren C |
1. | Kemenyfy Julio | 8206974 | Herren C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Rivera Eliud | 8330707 | Herren C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
3. | Drexler Xaver | 2118070 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
4. | Lauer Thorsten | 8050573 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
5. | Scherl Jo | 2118051 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
6. | Strahl Luis | 1331221 | Herren C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
7. | Strahl Tobias | 1221331 | Herren C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
Offen D |
1. | Lazarev Gleb | | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Erhard Pia | 1777555 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
3. | Erhard Jakob | 1331551 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
4. | Erhard Beni | 1888555 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
5. | Singer Tobias | 1441331 | Offen D | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
|