W10 |
1. | Szőcs Sára | 211871 | W10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Ráduly Regina | 430640 | W10 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
W14 |
1. | Pascu Ana | 8033150 | W14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
2. | Stanea Antonia Maria | 8015343 | W14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
3. | Comsoiu Laura Maria | 2050624 | W14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
4. | Cholakova Plamena | 1401625 | W14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
5. | Dimitrova Denitsa | 8055570 | W14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
6. | Dimova Lyudmila | 8000659 | W14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
7. | Syarova Teya | 8237755 | W14 | SKO Sini Kamani Sliven | Bulgaria | |
8. | Stoyanova Emanuela | 8122582 | W14 | ISTROS | Bulgaria | |
9. | Tonk Hanna-Dorottya | 2149366 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
10. | Balázsi Zsófia | 2149363 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
11. | Görög Gyöngyi | 2144200 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
12. | Grosu Emilia | 1000322 | W14 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
13. | Ráduly Zsuzsanna | 430642 | W14 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
W18 |
1. | Pop Diana Maria | 8033151 | W18 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
2. | Dimitrova Stanimira | 8105150 | W18 | SKO Sini Kamani Sliven | Bulgaria | |
3. | Ráduly Réka | 8639475 | W18 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
4. | Kurt Hatice Elif | | W18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
5. | Coşkun Azra | 2146428 | W18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
6. | Minden Aleyna | 2042586 | W18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
7. | Nazlımoğlu İrem Gül | 2116597 | W18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
8. | Tuzcuoğulları Ayşa Asya | 8141213 | W18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
9. | Kaplan Beyza Nur | 7205133 | W18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
10. | Önal Betül | 7208066 | W18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
11. | Açıl Buse | 2116596 | W18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
W21 |
1. | Leung Ka Ki | 9850726 | W21 | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
2. | Hei Tung Leung | 1815017 | W21 | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
3. | Stefanova Preslava | 8044474 | W21 | SKO Sini Kamani Sliven | Bulgaria | |
4. | Piringiu Marinela | 8002322 | W21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
5. | Anghel Andra | 8002320 | W21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Simon Gyongyi | 2037715 | W21 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Ráduly Annamária | 8639474 | W21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
8. | Gălățeanu Adela | | W21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
9. | Gălățeanu Daria | | W21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
10. | Yigen Duygu | 2116594 | W21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
11. | Özdemir Semanur | 9201881 | W21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
12. | Melle Esma | 8089651 | W21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
13. | Koç Ayşe Nur | | W21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
14. | Avcı Elif Gökçe | 8651937 | W21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
15. | Oruç Hilal | 8000192 | W21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
16. | Aydın Buket | 8660022 | W21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
W35 |
1. | Yetis Ahu | 8105261 | W35 | Yenimahalle Teknik SK | Turkey | |
2. | Gvozdeykova Elena | 8334440 | W35 | SKO Sini Kamani Sliven | Bulgaria | |
3. | Giuganino Barbara | 8060481 | W35 | CO2 | Italy | |
W45 |
1. | Stefan Cristina | 8050868 | W45 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
2. | Moldovan Ana | 430606 | W45 | Smart Foxes | Romania | |
3. | Minoiu Veronica | 8002321 | W45 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
W55 |
1. | Fratilescu Mariana | 1848664 | W55 | Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters | Romania | |
2. | Bridger Diana | 8201914 | W55 | Orientaction | Cyprus | |
3. | Virgolini Maria Pia | 8275082 | W55 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
4. | Zheceva Mariana | 8162963 | W55 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
5. | Stoyanova Margarita | 1409401 | W55 | ISTROS | Bulgaria | |
6. | Kadieva Snezhana | 2008613 | W55 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
7. | Bertalan Eniko | 889143 | W55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Crețu Natalia | | W55 | Moldavian Orienteering Federation | Moldova | |
W65 |
1. | Deconescu Natalia | 8640214 | W65 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
W75+ |
1. | Kvaal Torid | 8012272 | W75+ | FREIDIG-Norway | Norway | |
M10 |
1. | Mogos Eric | 2050625 | M10 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
2. | Pascu Stefan | 2050635 | M10 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
3. | Novakov Nikolay | 1232014 | M10 | SKO Sini Kamani Sliven | Bulgaria | |
4. | Albert Demeter Hugo | 211765 | M10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Szőcs Norbert | 211874 | M10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
M14 |
1. | Ilin Radu | 8032686 | M14 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
2. | Halmaghiu Razvan | 2050627 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
3. | Ionescu Spiridon | 8015345 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
4. | Lungu Ioan | 8015344 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
5. | Raykov Atanas | 8055575 | M14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
6. | Karagyozov Dimitar | 8055569 | M14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
7. | Atanasov Alexandar | 8208266 | M14 | ISTROS | Bulgaria | |
8. | Radoslavov Aleks | 8122582 | M14 | ISTROS | Bulgaria | |
9. | Égly Bence | 2149362 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
10. | Égly János-Pál | 2149364 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
11. | Laping Péter | 2149367 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
12. | Simon Benjámin | 1398624 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
13. | Simon Vince Sámuel | 500539 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
14. | Albert-Demeter Károly | 2149361 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
15. | Mirea Cristian Andrei | 8002312 | M14 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
M18 |
1. | Novakov Denis | 8071030 | M18 | SKO Sini Kamani Sliven | Bulgaria | |
2. | Mandev Ivaylo | 8210614 | M18 | SKO Sini Kamani Sliven | Bulgaria | |
3. | Dravants Niklāvs | 8657267 | M18 | Meridiāns OK/CPSS | Latvia | |
4. | Mirea Radu Mihai | 8002314 | M18 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
5. | Deaconescu Constantin | 8002313 | M18 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Spataru Evghenii | 1000335 | M18 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
7. | Gălățeanu Andrei | | M18 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
8. | Daniel Cionoiu | 8007005 | M18 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
9. | Tuzcuoğulları Altar Ilgaz | 8122606 | M18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
10. | Çiçek Utku | 8420943 | M18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
11. | Sarıca Barış | 8044581 | M18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
12. | Kırgıl Emre | | M18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
13. | Yüce Hüseyin | 7003585 | M18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
14. | Özdemir Halil | 2116598 | M18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
15. | Keskin Ayberk | | M18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
16. | Şahan Hüseyin | 2116531 | M18 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
M21 |
1. | Kasım Çağlar | 8516515 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Wong Tsz Chun Jason | 8668703 | M21 | La Salle College Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
3. | Wong Cheuk Wang | 8664819 | M21 | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
4. | Borton Nathan | 8090136 | M21 | Auckland Orienteering Club | New Zealand | |
5. | Petrov Kaloyan | 8655951 | M21 | ISTROS | Bulgaria | |
6. | Olaru Maricel | 8197803 | M21 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
7. | Ataman Huseyin Cem | 8518814 | M21 | İnönü Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
8. | Tintar Mihai Andrei | 8002324 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
9. | Minoiu George Emilian | 8002315 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
10. | Barkasz Daniel | 8000403 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
11. | Blejdea Alexandru | 8002323 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
12. | Arabadji Dmitrii | 8310909 | M21 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
13. | Mockunas Leonas | 8418111 | M21 | Hellas orientering | Sweden | |
14. | Kızıltaş Aziz | 8636949 | M21 | ANKARA ORIENTEERING SPORT CLUB | Turkey | |
15. | Ráduly Csongor | 8639476 | M21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
16. | Ráduly Róbert | 8639470 | M21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
17. | Paul Pricop | 7205803 | M21 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
18. | Yıldız Orbay Fatih | 8670448 | M21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
19. | Üstündağ Uğur | | M21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
20. | Budak Kadir Buğra | | M21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
21. | Sarp Bora Ege | 8000190 | M21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
22. | Kaçmaz Ahmet | 8646930 | M21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
23. | Fettah Özgür | 8516217 | M21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
24. | Bikir Ayhan | 8516214 | M21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
25. | Şahin Koray | 8519815 | M21 | Turkiye Orienteering Federation | Turkey | |
26. | Copetchi Stefan | 8445481 | M21 | Clubul Atletic Roman | Romania | |
27. | Chiu Yau Chung | 8100984 | M21 | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
28. | Tam Wing Chung | 8518827 | M21 | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
M35 |
1. | Aleksov Nayden | 8003181 | M35 | Berkovitsa-2000 | Bulgaria | |
2. | Olaru Daniel | 8072553 | M35 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
3. | Grecu Horatiu | | M35 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
4. | Cruz Nuno | 8328641 | M35 | Clube Praças Armada | Portugal | |
M45 |
1. | Ipekoglu Suat | 8105262 | M45 | Yenimahalle Teknik SK | Turkey | |
2. | Cristea Marcel | 1007388 | M45 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
3. | Hristov Emil | 8162968 | M45 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
4. | Novakov Kostadin | 8222273 | M45 | SKO Sini Kamani Sliven | Bulgaria | |
5. | Ivanov Ivan | 8652505 | M45 | SKO Sini Kamani Sliven | Bulgaria | |
6. | Gheorghe Valentin | 1007400 | M45 | Smart Foxes | Romania | |
7. | Dravants Mārtiņš | 8517117 | M45 | Meridiāns OK/CPSS | Latvia | |
8. | Mutiu Ovidiu | 9000105 | M45 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
9. | Belii Ruslan | 1000383 | M45 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
10. | Grilli Alberto | 2111050 | M45 | Punto Nord | Italy | |
11. | Simon Andras | 8668792 | M45 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
12. | Ráduly Róbert Kálmán | 8639469 | M45 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
13. | Maznyi Valerii | 8387777 | M45 | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
14. | Galateanu Horia | 1408248 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
M55 |
1. | Stefan Daniel | 8211965 | M55 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
2. | Dever Koray | 1426892 | M55 | Yenimahalle Teknik SK | Turkey | |
3. | Elgun Ali | 8019420 | M55 | Yenimahalle Teknik SK | Turkey | |
4. | Hase Michael | 8630265 | M55 | TSV Karlshorst | Germany | |
5. | Plaian Voicu | 581120 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Novic Nicolai | 1300766 | M55 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
7. | Brambilla Stefano | 8190167 | M55 | CO2 | Italy | |
8. | Gorelyy Dmytro | | M55 | SUNKY | Ukraine | |
9. | Vojnovic Rajko | 233250 | M55 | POSK " PTT "Beograd | Serbia | |
10. | Gheorghe Cionoiu | 2041785 | M55 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
M65 |
1. | Olteanu Emil | 1007382 | M65 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
2. | Minoiu Emilian | 8002318 | M65 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
3. | Cretu Ilie | 8404334 | M65 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
4. | Ticleanu Mircea | 8404335 | M65 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
5. | Florescu Dan | 211505 | M65 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
6. | Shpiller Andrii | 1409416 | M65 | Driada | Ukraine | |
7. | Gheorghe Dinu | 2042225 | M65 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
8. | Craciunescu Gheorghe | 221780 | M65 | Vointa Sinaia | Romania | |
9. | Crețu Petru | | M65 | Moldavian Orienteering Federation | Moldova | |
M75+ |
1. | Österbö Gunnar | 8004322 | M75+ | FREIDIG-Norway | Norway | |
2. | Barbu Ion | 1007410 | M75+ | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
3. | Degtiariov Vladimir | 1000325 | M75+ | Moldavian Orienteering Federation | Moldova | |
OPEN Beginners |
1. | Gheorghe Alina | 49527 | OPEN Beginners | Smart Foxes | Romania | |
2. | Szőcs Luciana | 211877 | OPEN Beginners | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Hoffmann Berei Irén | 2149371 | OPEN Beginners | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
4. | Radu Madalina | 425859 | OPEN Beginners | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
Open T |
1. | Syarova Stanislava | 2091182 | Open T | SKO Sini Kamani Sliven | Bulgaria | |
2. | Szocs Attila | 211878 | Open T | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Hoffmann Richard | 2149370 | Open T | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
4. | Chira Daniel | | Open T | Altius Roman | Romania | |