v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL1, DP - ultra dolga->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 155)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Žnidar KlemenM10Individuals/No club
2.Ravnikar TadejM10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655M10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej Žiga8639742M10OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž10
1.Eržen Izabela980592Ž10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Jarc Neža235870Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Bončina Vianez422512Ž10OK SKSlovenia

M12
1.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Tomažič Anže2056371M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M16
1.Erjavec Jakob2069796M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Ožbej1425114M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Soklič JoštM16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej David8639743M16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bogataj Rok2045663M16OK AzimutSlovenia

M18
1.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Jaka2069825M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Bizjak Božo2133344M18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia

M21E
1.Stone VajkM21EIndividuals/No club
2.Polojaz Goran 8515539M21EIndividuals/No club
3.Arnuš MatejM21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Žnidaršič Urban1408998M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Soklič FranciM21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Klapčić DraganM21EDobra KapljicaCroatia
10.Šuran JakovM21EDobra KapljicaCroatia
11.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSlovenia

M35
1.Cankar Uroš980588M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Kokelj Denis1404150M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Kračun Rajko889724M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
12.Andrejc Gregor1401643M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Pečar Aljoša1399965M35Mariborski OKSlovenia

Ž12
1.Poženel Leila Ema2107083Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Šuc Teja2070920Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Prezelj Timeja2420719Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Mlakar Špela2224209Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž16
1.Kölner Brina2113842Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Raj Ema Pika7028039Ž16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž18
1.Obid Neža8639745Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž21E
1.Gostan BojanaŽ21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Ravnikar Nika8639685Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Gustafsson Moa9200663Ž21EUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSweden
7.Serženta Seljak Zala8639736Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Eržen Nea2052183Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Bogataj Pia2142756Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Gantar Lara7204436Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia

Ž35
1.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Boncina Abigael Vanessa1968213Ž35OK SKSlovenia
5.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404143Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Lovrec Valerija889727Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia

Ž45
1.Stojan Petra2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zupan Romana1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Vodlan DarjaŽ45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia

Otroška
1.Bačnar Tušar Nace435603OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Mlakar Oliver2142769OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia

Začetniška
1.Osterman MatejZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
2.Lautar BrinaZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
3.Bodlaj PrimozZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
4.Šude ŽanZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
5.Kunc Rešek Natalija445687ZačetniškaOK TivoliSlovenia
6.Tomažič Anja2056372ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Open
1.Lautar LeonOpenIndividuals/No club
2.Žnidar KlemenOpenOK TivoliSlovenia

M21A
1.Draksler Matjaž520502M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Šuc Timotej2113841M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kavčič Jure1425115M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Poženel Natan Maj8639675M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Ravnikar Andraž232464M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Černe Aljaž2065597M21AOK TivoliSlovenia
10.Kunc Matevž2050437M21AOK TivoliSlovenia
11.Jevševar Martin2077853M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia

M21B
1.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Sušnik Rok8639744M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Mlakar Tomaž2229803M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Mikuž Erik8639722M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Prezelj Rado1021259M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Mikuž Denis8639728M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia

M45
1.Savinšek Primož1404138M45Individuals/No club
2.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No club
3.Zupan Gregor8072525M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Savinšek Primož1404138M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Vidič Matej2069845M45OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž14
1.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gantar Brina2114454Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Eržen Nika2107055Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Raj Lili Ivana7003840Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Andrejc Miša2102031Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž21B
1.Peternel Izabel8639676Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Močnik Petra2300253Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Guštin KatjaŽ21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Prezelj Klavdija2146199Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Tušar Tina442828Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia

M14
1.Malus Drejc1425112M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Sedej Rok8639740M14OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bizjak Beno2148495M14OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Mlakar Robi1110266M14OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M14OK AzimutSlovenia

M55
1.Korelc Andrej2069819M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Smole Dušan439276M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Radovan Dalibor2107073M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Škarabot Miha7841967M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Benko Robert886733M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Kete Ivo2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Čufer Stanko2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M65
1.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia