v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
X Liga norte 2016 Urbana de Palencia->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 185)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Fecha Nacimiento Suelo Duro Licencia Prueba sabado Licencia de Prueba Domingo

M14
1.Lopez ErikaM14Individuals/No club 21/09/1991 X X -
2.Montes Lopez DavidM14Individuals/No club 14/10/2016 X X -
3.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio1407083M14RiOjA-OSpain - - -
6.Delgado Jimeno Hugo4402113M14Club Maratón BenavidesSpain 2003 - - -
7.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897M14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
8.De La Torre Martin Carlos2020153M14NAVALCÁN- OSpain 03/10/2003 - - -

F14
1.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.García Revuelta Lucía4717051F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Dorado Valiente Marina4717056F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela1407081F14RiOjA-OSpain - - -
5.Martínez Delgado Ana4402117F14Club Maratón BenavidesSpain 2004 - - -
6.De La Torre Martin Marta2010317F14NAVALCÁN- OSpain 03/10/2003 - - -
7.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
8.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401F14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

M16
1.Tribiño Cordal Pablo1121971M16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342M16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735M16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Laseca Esteban Rodrigo2037200M16RiOjA-OSpain - - -
5.Rubio Burgo Diego4402115M16Club Maratón BenavidesSpain 2001 - - -
6.Delgado Jimeno Saúl4402114M16Club Maratón BenavidesSpain 2000 - - -
7.Adeva Conde Sergio2010843M16Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
8.Fernandez Gonzalez Pablo1415158M16E. D. ALCONSpain 2001 X - -
9.Pérez Casares Pablo1415154M16E. D. ALCONSpain 2001 - - -
10.Ramos Martinez Daniel1415155M16E. D. ALCONSpain 2001 - - -
11.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543M16E. D. ALCONSpain 2001 - - -
12.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M16TjalveSpain - - -
13.Aviles Rubio Mateo424817M16TjalveSpain - - -
14.Garcia Pajares Sergio1601525M16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
15.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400M16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
16.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

F16
1.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia4717055F16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara1407088F16RiOjA-OSpain - - -
4.Rubio Burgo Paula1416926F16Club Maratón BenavidesSpain 2001 - - -
5.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F16E. D. ALCONSpain 2002 - - -
6.González Mantecon Lidia2053895F16 GalitiusSpain - - -

F18
1.Azulmendi Spirito Lara1407090F18RiOjA-OSpain - - -
2.Díez Ocharán Sofía1603408F18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
3.Bores Escudero Henar1390716F18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

M18
1.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Población Criado David1999327M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Garnacho Fernández Mario1470619M18Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
6.De La Varga Iglesias Eloy1402895M18E. D. ALCONSpain 2001 - - -
7.Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel1402893M18E. D. ALCONSpain 2000 - - -
8.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
9.Martinez Pacheco Iker2057799M18 GalitiusSpain - - -

M20
1.Garnacho Velasco Marta2057827M20Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
2.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro7002260M20Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
3.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M20Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

F20
1.Gomez Rodriguez Claudia1399738F20Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

F21
1.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Carrero Montes Patricia349452F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Gómez Iturrate Nuria7870220F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
5.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F21TjalveSpain - - -
6.Gil Marcos María1947557F21TjalveSpain - - -
7.López Silvia1395450F21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
8.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865F21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain X - -
9.Antón Pérez Nerea1603391F21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

M21
1.Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro7080881M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Castro Manzanares Guillermo9003003M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Hern Palacios Enrique352165M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Pereda Martínez Antonio1000055M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
6.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel1399731M21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
7.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
8.García Casado Iván9100787M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
9.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845M21E. D. ALCONSpain 1997 - - -
10.Cornejo García Juan1399722M21E. D. ALCONSpain 1999 - - -
11.García Sanz Jorge2057660M21TjalveSpain - - -
12.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352M21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

ME
1.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar7000476MERiOjA-OSpain - - -
2.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868MEClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
3.Monasterio Campillo Mikel9170487MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
4.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608MEE. D. ALCONSpain 1981 - - -
5.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés7003252MEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain X - -

M35
1.Torrejón Rubio Carlos886591M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Miera Salazar Tomás1070368M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Sanz Gatón David8040770M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
6.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
7.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
8.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
9.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
10.Sanchez Del Valle Jose Angel2010782M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
11.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M35E. D. ALCONSpain 1977 - - -
12.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867M35TjalveSpain - - -
13.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M35TjalveSpain - - -
14.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M35TjalveSpain - - -
15.Vicente Blanco Roberto7207938M35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
16.Capellin Brule Hugo1603345M35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
17.Santos Benedicto1393257M35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
18.Sánchez García Raúl Santiago1390712M35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
19.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011M35CORZOSpain - - -

F35
1.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Martin Casado Erika2020104F35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
4.de la Cruz Gutierrez María1415201F35CORZOSpain - - -

M45
1.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550M45E. D. ALCONSpain 1963 - - -
5.Suarez Alvarez Victor A.352137M45E. D. ALCONSpain 1971 X - -
6.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M45Club Deportivo ComelobosSpain - - -
7. Tarno Nayo249007M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
8.Blanco Quiroga Manolo362280M45NAVALCÁN- OSpain 13/03/1971 - - -
9.González Alonso Juan Carlos2053906M45 GalitiusSpain - - -

F45
1.Álvarez Muñoz Mónica1415172F45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana427355F45RiOjA-OSpain - - -
4.Plaza Olivia424821F45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
5.Fernández Lali240444F45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
6.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F45TjalveSpain - - -
7.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406F45TjalveSpain - - -
8.Benavides Ares Sabina225524F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
9.Camblor Keller Silvia256116F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
10.Martin Pedrosa Vicky2010936F45NAVALCÁN- OSpain 07/08/1967 - - -
11.Pacheco Iñurraregui Arrate2053937F45 GalitiusSpain - - -

M50
1.Galván Mangas José María40631M50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Méndez Del Pie José Luis40641M50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Ferrero Nalda Miguel427347M50RiOjA-OSpain - - -
5.Guerra Roemero Francisco J.1415157M50Club Maratón BenavidesSpain 1963 - - -
6.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
7.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847M50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
8.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565M50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
9.Bóveda Otegi Alberto980475M50COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
10.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855M50TjalveSpain - - -
11.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
12.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
13.De La Torre Manjón José Enrique2010549M50NAVALCÁN- OSpain 01/05/1961 - - -

MAK
1.Villares Represa Javier351974MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.García Sánchez Óscar209780MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Velasco Espino David2024240MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Combarros Arias Jorge352124MAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
6.Casero Hebrero Javier2057832MAKTjalveSpain - - -
7.Colino Merino Alberto2054684MAKCORZOSpain - - -
8.Fernandez González Raul Arcadio2067541MAK GalitiusSpain - - -

Open rojo
1.Rodriguez Mario1470621Open rojoIndividuals/No club 25/05/1984 - - -
2.Aznar Molina M. AngelesOpen rojoIndividuals/No club 07/01/1981 - - -
3.Carro VíctorOpen rojoIndividuals/No club 17/08/1985 - - X
4.Olalla Martín David1403321Open rojoIndividuals/No club - - -
5.Gonzalez Monge FernandoOpen rojoIndividuals/No club 29121979 - - X
6.Díez Sacristán FlorentinoOpen rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain 18/03/1965 - - X

Open amarillo
1.Cardillo Mateo2096975Open amarilloFamilia CardilloSpain 23-4-2005 - X X
2.Brezmes Blanco Níobe2024389Open amarilloNAVALCÁN- OSpain 19/05/2007 - - -
3.Martin Gutierrez Marina362232Open amarilloNAVALCÁN- OSpain 06/09/2003 - - X
4.Martínez Vara David1603372Open amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
5.Díaz Mendaña Maria1603379Open amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain 04/02/2008 - - X
6.Arranz Bravo Candela409059Open amarilloCORZOSpain - - -
7.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456Open amarilloCORZOSpain - - -

M/F12
1.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Tribiño Cordal Celia2045065M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Peciña Corral Julia1407084M/F12RiOjA-OSpain - - -
6.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar1411680M/F12E. D. ALCONSpain 2004 - - -
7.Perez Casares Celia4402105M/F12E. D. ALCONSpain 2004 - - -
8.Díaz Mendaña Diego1601541M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
9.Blanco Cordero Alvaro1601523M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
10.Mañeru Rodríguez Juan2043598M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
11.Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo2082757M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

Open naranja
1.Modrón Lecue Inés4717053Open naranjaCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain 17/10/2000 - - X
2.García Fernández Iria4717054Open naranjaCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain 13/02/2002 - - X
3.Crespo Aranda Alejandro4717052Open naranjaCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain 13/07/2001 - - X
4.Martín Martín Carlos Luis340771Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain 25/11/1981 - X X
5.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia2010645Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
6.Conde Muñoz Laura258059Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
7.Garnacho Fernando249193Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain 06/02/1966 - - X
8.Cardillo Sara2102884Open naranjaFamilia CardilloSpain 18-1-1976 - X X
9.Carro Reglero Fernando1601530Open naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain 05/06/1957 - X X
10.Ocharán Miranda InésOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain 18/03/1966 - X X
11.Martín Diezhandino JuanOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

FAK
1.García Castellanos Itziar2050359FAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652FAKTjalveSpain - - -
3.Marcos Fernandez Patricia409229FAKTjalveSpain - - -
4.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665FAKTjalveSpain - - -
5.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655FAKTjalveSpain - - -
6.Rubio Vadillo Palmira362669FAKTjalveSpain - - -