M12 |
1. | Stefanut Radu | 222825 | M12 | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
2. | Popescu Andrei | 2090105 | M12 | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
3. | Sorescu Victor | 2090108 | M12 | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
4. | Yordanov Stefan | 1007873 | M12 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
5. | Stoev Mihail | 338467 | M12 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
6. | Lungu Mihai | 430610 | M12 | Team Mentor Silva | Romania | |
7. | Mincu Teodor | | M12 | Team Mentor Silva | Romania | |
8. | Farcas Sebastian | | M12 | Atletic Roman | Romania | |
M14 |
1. | DENİZ AHMET TARIK | | M14 | Turkey | Turkey | |
2. | Ivanov Alexsandar | 9999222 | M14 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
3. | Pantaru Filip | | M14 | UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
4. | Habasescu Ionut | | M14 | Atletic Roman | Romania | |
M16 |
1. | Puscas Tudor | 2042226 | M16 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
2. | Borisov Petar | 1409406 | M16 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
3. | Veleski Hristijan | | M16 | Macedonia | Macedonia | |
4. | Trajkoski David | | M16 | Macedonia | Macedonia | |
5. | Damian Cristian | 1007305 | M16 | Team Mentor Silva | Romania | |
6. | Puran Mircea | | M16 | Team Mentor Silva | Romania | |
7. | Hociung Vlad | | M16 | Atletic Roman | Romania | |
8. | Scortanu Rares | | M16 | Atletic Roman | Romania | |
M18 |
1. | ŞAHİN BERKAY | | M18 | Turkey | Turkey | |
2. | ÖZTÜRK FURKAN | | M18 | Turkey | Turkey | |
3. | Delev Georgi | 2032334 | M18 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
4. | Koteski Mario | | M18 | Macedonia | Macedonia | |
5. | Todorovski Jovan | | M18 | Macedonia | Macedonia | |
6. | Tamas Malin | | M18 | Atletic Roman | Romania | |
M20 |
1. | Avcı Ahmet Can | | M20 | Turkey | Turkey | |
2. | Karanfiloski Antonio | | M20 | Macedonia | Macedonia | |
3. | Urian Stefan | | M20 | Team Mentor Silva | Romania | |
M21 |
1. | Copetchi Stefan | 1302811 | M21 | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
2. | Dopovecz Mircea | 61383 | M21 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
3. | Santa Mihai | 2042248 | M21 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
4. | ESKİDUMAN KORAY | | M21 | Turkey | Turkey | |
5. | Stupu Petru | 211743 | M21 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
6. | Patras Ionut | | M21 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
M35 |
1. | Pantiru Iulian | | M35 | UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
2. | Serban Dan | 430605 | M35 | Fellow Riders | Romania | |
3. | Ionita Liviu | 1680747 | M35 | ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
4. | Barbu Gabriel | 1007417 | M35 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
5. | Craciunescu Lucian | | M35 | Vointa Sinaia | Romania | |
M40 |
1. | Cristea Marcel | 1007388 | M40 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
2. | Güler Veysel | | M40 | Turkey | Turkey | |
3. | Urian Florin | 211878 | M40 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
4. | Ticleanu Mircea | | M40 | Metropolitan Bucuresti | Romania | |
M45 |
1. | Mincu Tiberiu | 430611 | M45 | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
2. | Ariesanu Mihai Costea | 2042236 | M45 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
3. | Rauchman Iulius | 2042246 | M45 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
4. | Stefan Daniel | 2083736 | M45 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
5. | Koev Krasimir | 1409405 | M45 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
6. | Kamenarov Valentin | 1007879 | M45 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
7. | Kalendjiev Dimitar | 2012203 | M45 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
8. | Damian Ion | 1007399 | M45 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
M50 |
1. | Nagy Gabor | 2042229 | M50 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
2. | Dopovecz Iuliu | 2042247 | M50 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
3. | Puscas Emil | 430600 | M50 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
4. | Francu Radu | 221784 | M50 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
5. | Nimara Florin | 211829 | M50 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
6. | Andreescu Ion | | M50 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
7. | Patras Florin | | M50 | Atletic Roman | Romania | |
M65 |
1. | Olteanu Emil | 997913 | M65 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
2. | Rosca Dumitru | 425858 | M65 | UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
3. | Bacs Andrei | 1396160 | M65 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
4. | Barbu Ion | | M65 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
5. | Craciunescu Gheorghe | 221780 | M65 | Vointa Sinaia | Romania | |
M70 |
1. | Sava Teodor | 430641 | M70 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
2. | Popescu Stelian | | M70 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
3. | Spataru Paul | | M70 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
4. | Spataru Sanda | | M70 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
M80 |
1. | Dopovecz Iuliu senior | 2042223 | M80 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
2. | Tanase Nicolae | 1007387 | M80 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
W12 |
1. | Puran Irina | | W12 | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
2. | Bahchevanova Desislava | 1409403 | W12 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
3. | Stoycheva Gergana | 1409407 | W12 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
4. | Koeva Velina | 1409404 | W12 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
5. | Grecu Ana Maria | | W12 | Team Mentor Silva | Romania | |
6. | Iulia Stupu | 222742 | W12 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
7. | Urian Andreea | 211505 | W12 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
8. | Farcas Vanda | | W12 | Atletic Roman | Romania | |
9. | Batranu Simona | | W12 | Atletic Roman | Romania | |
W14 |
1. | Stoeva Kalina | 412831 | W14 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
2. | Pavlova Albena | 2032335 | W14 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
3. | Hociung Daniela | | W14 | Atletic Roman | Romania | |
W16 |
1. | Igescu Denisa | 2042249 | W16 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
2. | Popa Cristina | 2042242 | W16 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
3. | AŞÇI REFİKA DİLARA | | W16 | Turkey | Turkey | |
4. | Ivković Sara | 1401005 | W16 | Croatia | Croatia | |
5. | Krzheska Eleonora | | W16 | Macedonia | Macedonia | |
W18 |
1. | Avcı Elif Gökçe | | W18 | Turkey | Turkey | |
2. | Simeonova Nevena | 2039233 | W18 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
3. | Krzheska Stefanija | | W18 | Macedonia | Macedonia | |
4. | Popescu Alexandra | | W18 | Team Mentor Silva | Romania | |
W20 |
1. | Bacs Irina | 1396121 | W20 | Team Mentor Silva | Romania | |
2. | Georgescu Alice | | W20 | Team Mentor Silva | Romania | |
W21 |
1. | Bulut Ayşegül | | W21 | Turkey | Turkey | |
2. | Chkripeska Milena | | W21 | Macedonia | Macedonia | |
3. | Chkripeska Meri | | W21 | Macedonia | Macedonia | |
4. | Patras Mirela | | W21 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
5. | Dumitrascu Irina | | W21 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
W35 |
1. | Šantić Nikolina | 1401008 | W35 | Croatia | Croatia | |
2. | Staleva Desislava | 2008594 | W35 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
3. | Moldovan Ana | | W35 | Fellow Riders | Romania | |
4. | Rogojinoiu Gina | | W35 | Fellow Riders | Romania | |
5. | Pascal Mara | | W35 | Team Mentor Silva | Romania | |
6. | Ivan Zelma | | W35 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
W45 |
1. | Craciun Gentiana | 2042243 | W45 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
2. | Stefan Cristina | 2083737 | W45 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
W50 |
1. | Dopovecz Ruxandra | 2042241 | W50 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
2. | Cholakova Dimitrina | | W50 | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
3. | Bors Cornelia | 211838 | W50 | ElectrosistemBaia Mare | Romania | |
Open Tehnic |
1. | Matei Ionut Sabin | | Open Tehnic | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Roman Nicolae | 2090101 | Open Tehnic | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
3. | Grecu Mihnea | 1006667 | Open Tehnic | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
4. | Grecu Horatiu | 1006671 | Open Tehnic | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
5. | Maiorescu Mircea | 1302808 | Open Tehnic | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
6. | Floroian Raluca | 2042222 | Open Tehnic | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
7. | Neagu George Tiberiu | 7300267 | Open Tehnic | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
8. | Oprisan Luca | 1007421 | Open Tehnic | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
Open (Beginner) |
1. | Stefanut Mihai | 2090104 | Open (Beginner) | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
2. | Vasile Stefan | 2090102 | Open (Beginner) | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
3. | Mincu Doina | 2090103 | Open (Beginner) | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
4. | Grecu Radu | 2090106 | Open (Beginner) | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
5. | Grecu Anca | 2090107 | Open (Beginner) | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
6. | Lungu Bogdan | | Open (Beginner) | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
7. | GÜLER ŞEVVAL İREM | | Open (Beginner) | Turkey | Turkey | |
8. | Pajčin Nikola | | Open (Beginner) | Croatia | Croatia | |
9. | Crnčan Dorina | 1401010 | Open (Beginner) | Croatia | Croatia | |
10. | Melmajer Nastasia | 1401002 | Open (Beginner) | Croatia | Croatia | |
11. | Jurčec Renato | 1401007 | Open (Beginner) | Croatia | Croatia | |
12. | Benić Leon | 1401004 | Open (Beginner) | Croatia | Croatia | |
13. | Balaban Ana | 1401006 | Open (Beginner) | Croatia | Croatia | |
14. | Zvečevac Bartol | 1401003 | Open (Beginner) | Croatia | Croatia | |
15. | Borisov Ljuben | 1007872 | Open (Beginner) | Bulgaria | Bulgaria | |
16. | Mitran Loredana | | Open (Beginner) | Fellow Riders | Romania | |
17. | Lungu Melisanda | | Open (Beginner) | Team Mentor Silva | Romania | |
18. | Pascal Andrei | | Open (Beginner) | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
19. | Barbu Patrick | | Open (Beginner) | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
20. | Barbu Andreea | | Open (Beginner) | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |