v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kopaonik Open 2018 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 112)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D7-11
1.Kevina AnyangoD7-11Individuals/No club

M12
1.Markovic MarkoM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Trajanovic TadijaM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Cvetkovic Tadija233724M12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Nisov FilipM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES

M14
1.Djokic Lazar233196M14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Ristic Aleksa428070M14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Zorrilla Olias Gonzalo7208614M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
4.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Sabariego Monge Miguel427355M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Tamarit Royo Oscar2021460M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Urquizu Diego Aimar8300899M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Moya Rodriguez Andres2054683M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
10.Ramiro Martin Pablo8654399M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

M16
1.Avramovic DjordjeM16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Talijan Nikola435110M16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Gonzalez Peña Aaron8653284M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
4.Moya Rodriguez Jaime2054680M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Ramirez Sampedro Diego2050453M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Teruel Sempere Miguel1425717M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio7209310M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Ramiro Martin Carlos8651380M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.Fernandez Martinez Saul8651376M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
10.Ballesteros Alguacil Pablo7202225M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
11.Diaz Calatayud Carlos2056755M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
12.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
13.Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio8632155M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

M18-20
1.Nikodijevic Aleksa233328M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Cabraja Mihajlo233351M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Mijatovic Vanja338528M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Jankovic Sava348530M18-20PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
5.Ferrando Galan Pablo1391506M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Cuartero Tomas1407432M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Hernandez Isaac7024836M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.Tamarit Royo Adrian8655247M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
10.ZACHESHYHRYVA BOHDAN 1300174M18-20VALERI TEAMUkraine

M21A
1.Pavlovic Rade233321M21AOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Ernaiz Oscar7000476M21AFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
3.Bojović Petar2800632M21APSD KopaonikSerbia
4.Jaksic Milos233150M21AOK DIFSerbia
5.Stevanovic Marko1302835M21AOrijentiring klub Soko 2015Serbia

M21B
1.Dragojević Nebojša233035M21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES

M21E
1.Zelinka Jiri232019M21EO-mikronCzech RepublicYES
2.Rodriguez Corrochano Diego7204557M21EFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
3.Arizanović Đorđe500586M21EPSD KopaonikSerbia

M35
1.Goljovic Rade233193M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
2.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia

M40
1.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia

M45
1.Stojanovic Aleksandar206411M45OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Stevanovic Sasa428073M45OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Markovic Srdjan2077069M45PSK PobedaSerbia
4.González Pérez Joaquín1398549M45FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.TRIMBOI IHOR9200155M45VALERI TEAMUkraine
6.HLUSHENKOV VITALII 9200168M45VALERI TEAMUkraine

M50
1.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania

M55
1.Milovanovic Zoran888889M55OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Stevanovic Miroslav233052M55Orijentiring klub Soko 2015Serbia

M65
1.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo2800607M65FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

M70
1.Radisavljevic Miodrag2015218M70OK JasenicaSerbiaYES

W12
1.Cvetkovic Lina233352W12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Marinkovic Emilija233386W12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Veljović AnđelaW12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia

W14
1.Markovic Miljana348532W14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Lazic Angelina348527W14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Nikolic NevenaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Virgili Clara8261004W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Ravell Solé Judit2010861W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Grau Olive Lidia1470617W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Peciña Corral Julia7209307W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.Toledo Navarro Patricia8654392W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
10.Reyes Lopez Paula8123455W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
11.Martinez Barcelo Marta8651391W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
12.Garcia Bautista Lucia2063991W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

W16
1.Bankovic Sofija435109W16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Arnau Ochando Sara8656802W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
3.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
4.Florez Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Garcia Peñas Maria8654396W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Aparicio Garrigos Marina2010918W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Caro Paton Perez Ana1410469W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.Sempere Ureña Carlota7208344W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

W18-20
1.Pantic Tamara2015222W18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Stojanovic Anica348550W18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Talijan Jovana2015215W18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Basaran Kika8653283W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Garcia Vendrell Ainhona1403114W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Gonzalez Peña Nerea8653285W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Vidal Palacios Sara7090601W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.SURKOVA POLINA 1300347W18-20VALERI TEAMUkraine

W21B
1.Trajanovic SandraW21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Pavlovic Nina23245W21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Marinkovic EkaterinaW21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Markovic MirjanaW21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
5.Kostic Danica233231W21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
6.Bojović Milena2800949W21BPSD KopaonikSerbia
7.Filipovic Bojana233053W21BOrijentiring klub Soko 2015Serbia

W21E
1.Ćosić Marija2015228W21EOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Dokmanovic Dragana233387W21ESK MAGIC MAPSerbia
3.Perać Sladjana1407891W21EOK DIFSerbia

W35
1.Petrovic Natasha437230W35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
2.Juhas Irina2077032W35OK DIFSerbia

W45
1.Rodriguez Guixa Montse2023660W45FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

W50
1.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania

W60
1.GAVRYLENKO LIDIIA 1300268W60VALERI TEAMUkraine

W65
1.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbia

W70
1.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W70PSK PobedaSerbia

Open red
1.Veljović MirjanaOpen redSK MAGIC MAPSerbia