v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 81)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen 12
1.Kalhamer Hannah1260505Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Burgmair Juliane1231007Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Boß Anja1012006Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
4.Gaßner Katharina2118055Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Siefken Marit2118067Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Zinner Hanna2118070Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Ahlbrecht Sarah2118051Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Krämer Antonia2118059Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
9.Krämer Miriam2118056Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
10.Pühl Anne2118065Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
11.Steinhofer Luise2118068Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Damen 14
1.Laumbacher Julia2118058Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Damen 16
1.Indola Ingrid437627Damen 16OLG RegensburgGermany
2.Kraus Katharina1692004Damen 16SV BurgweintingGermany

Herren 12
1.Fröhlich PatrikHerren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Braun LuisHerren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Markl Julian2118061Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Przymusinski Lorenz2118064Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Steinhofer Georg2118057Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Wirth Noah2118069Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Nagy Leon2118062Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Bittner Tobias2118052Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
9.Nagy Samuel2118063Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
10.Reinwald Florian2086564Herren 12SV Nittendorf Germany

Herren 14
1.Lieblich Yannick1622004Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Trapp Johannes1212006Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Burgmair David1832005Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
4.Unger Moritz7132004Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
5.Hekeler Moritz1040506Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
6.Unger Jakob1372004Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
7.Lehner Severin2045599Herren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany

Damen A
1.Schikora Ines1973701Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
2.Fischer Laura1192000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
3.Hertel Jasmin1020002Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
4.Hertel Katrin1102002Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
5.Grifoni Milena1412968Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
6.Weber Petra1965923Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
7.Kraus Sophie7042000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
8.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany
9.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany
10.Lehner Marei9922222Damen ATSV BernhardswaldGermany

Damen B
1.Bart Astrid2050457Damen BOLG RegensburgGermany
2.Indola Linda2034080Damen BOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Abdelraouf Rehab999000Damen BOLV LandshutGermany
4.Casanova Silvia231966Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
5.Nürnberger Amelie1062001Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany

Damen C
1.Burgmair Annette1081074Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
2.Hekeler Laura1128001Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
3.Lehner Ulrike2034072Damen CTSV BernhardswaldGermany

Herren A
1.Spannbauer Michael7003458Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
2.Neumüller Alex7209675Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Rosner Richard1281971Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren AOLV LandshutGermany
5.Körner Ralph9500000Herren AOLV LandshutGermany
6.Hekeler Markus8281071Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
7.Casanova Valerio7174966Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
8.Kraus Konstantin1462002Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
9.Lorenz Timon7110400Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
10.Nürnberger Julian7101596Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
11.Schwarck Manfred7841970Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
12.Wartner Felix1212999Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
13.Casanova Riccardo1515000Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
14.Fischer Julius1030802Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
15.Rohrmeier Christoph1994118Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
16.Schwarck Philipp7111199Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
17.Unger Reinhard7081073Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
18.Nürnberger Erich7105963Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
19.Siefken Rolf2118053Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
20.Lehner Korbinian8112255Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermany
21.Lehner Benedikt2034074Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermany
22.Lehner Quirin1690505Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermany
23.Janischowsky Fabian8625190Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermany
24.Schneuwly Stephan9110459Herren ASV Nittendorf Germany

Herren B
1.Indola Patrik2041798Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
2.Merz Christian1974064Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Kilgert Hans7141049Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Hannig Niklas7207179Herren BSV BurgweintingGermany
5.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermany
6.Reinwald Matthias2015804Herren BSV Nittendorf Germany

Herren C
1.Krämer Bernhard2118054Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany

Offen D
1.Przymusinski Achim2118060Offen DSpVgg HainsackerGermany