v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
YETI ZIMA CUP, 2. kolo OR 2018 pre Západnú oblasť SZOŠ ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 49)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M-10
1.Vaňo Matúš7900097M-10No club/ IndividualsSlovakia

M-14
1.Berčík JakubM-14Individuals/No club

M40-
1.Spakovszky PéterM40-Spaki futtatHungary
2.Čierny Jozef445618M40-Outsiterz BratislavaSlovakia

M55-
1.Pavelek Viktor416827M55-Individuals/No club

OPEN
1.Rybar PaloOPENIndividuals/No club
2.Sopčák PatrikOPENIndividuals/No club
3.Ladecký VladimírOPENIndividuals/No club
4.Vrábeľ RenéOPENIndividuals/No club
5.Mališ Marián2111085OPENTJ Ioan 1209Slovakia
6.Holman MatejOPENMAJSlovakia
7.Ujvári BarboraOPENJOTASlovakia
8.Nehyba MarekOPENJOTASlovakia
9.Gulai Imrich416757OPENGulaiSlovakia
10.Vaňo Marek1919919OPENNo club/ IndividualsSlovakia
11.Jurčík Juraj2109753OPENJánošíkov krajSlovakia
12.Lovásová AlžbetaOPENLovasSlovakia
13.Lovás LukášOPENLovasSlovakia

RD
1.Pikulík AdamRDIndividuals/No club
2.Horná LindaRDIndividuals/No club
3.Reingraber JonasRDIndividuals/No club
4.Šóšová VeronikaRDIndividuals/No club
5.Kratky AdrianRDIndividuals/No club
6.Sopčák TomášRDIndividuals/No club
7.Herndlhofer OliverRDIndividuals/No club
8.Šóš MikiRDIndividuals/No club
9.Lopatnikova EvaRDIndividuals/No club
10.Novosad AdamRDIndividuals/No club
11.Sopčák MichalRDIndividuals/No club
12.Stankovic MatusRDIndividuals/No club
13.Slatinsky MaximkoRDslatinskySlovakia
14.Slatinsky AlexikRDslatinskySlovakia
15.Holmanova AnnaRDMAJSlovakia
16.Václav JonášRDJOTASlovakia
17.Ujvári MatildaRDJOTASlovakia
18.Václavová NelaRDJOTASlovakia
19.Ujvári KrištofRDJOTASlovakia
20.Jurčík JakubRDJánošíkov krajSlovakia
21.Spakovszky RoziRDSpaki futtatHungary

N (pre začiatočníkov)
1.Feilhauer JurajN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
2.Hergelova BeátaN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
3.Rybarova RenataN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
4.Pikulík TomášN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
5.Herndlhofer JanaN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
6.Mališ Andrej2103536N (pre začiatočníkov)TJ Ioan 1209Slovakia
7.Holman JánN (pre začiatočníkov)MAJSlovakia
8.Vaclavova NataliaN (pre začiatočníkov)JOTASlovakia
9.Gulai KatarínaN (pre začiatočníkov)GulaiSlovakia

W40-
1.Slatinská Ľubica2114241W40-slatinskySlovakia