v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP mešane sprint štafete->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 185)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Oznaka štafete

MW21
1.Seljak Borut9999940MW21Individuals/No club MIX 1-3
2.Eržen Boris520504MW21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia ŠOK1
3.Draksler Matjaž520502MW21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia ŠOK1
4.Plavčak Ana2045587MW21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia ŠOK1
5.Tušar Peter1401615MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA G1
6.Bončina Igor2800010MW21OK AzimutSlovenia MIX 1-1
7.Sedej Katarina2107081MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA Sedej 2
8.Sedej Vlado1398546MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA Sedej 3
9.Razpet Deja2077602MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA F2
10.Zaman Groff Maja406843MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA D2
11.Gantar Tjaž2077609MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA F3
12.Sedej Matej1413730MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA Sedej 1
13.Hvala Gregor1398955MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA G3
14.Kenda Klemen887795MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA H1
15.Jeram Nuša2052392MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA E2
16.Eržen Valentin1000555MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA H3
17.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213MW21OK AzimutSlovenia MIX 1-2
18.Mrak Tibor1398950MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA F1
19.Stanonik Simon2077620MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA E1
20.Poljanšek Nika1398929MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA G2
21.Groff Tomaž2069850MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA D1
22.Bogataj Mark2077611MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA E3
23.Bogataj Boštjan2045683MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA D3
24.Istenič Maja2127789MW21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA H2
25.Kosić Luka2113424MW21OK JapeticCroatia Japetić 2-1
26.Kuzmanić Ivana237600MW21OK JapeticCroatia Japetić 2-2
27.Kuzmanić Borna237599MW21OK JapeticCroatia Japetić 2-3
28.Ocvirk Edi750723MW21OK JapeticCroatia Japetić 1-3
29.Pongrac Branimir7032222MW21OK JapeticCroatia Japetić 1-1
30.Pavić Mirja1403140MW21OK JapeticCroatia Japetić 1-2
31.Štambuk Iva889172MW21OK Ivan MerzCroatia Merz 1-2
32.Gojmerac Lucija206442MW21OK Ivan MerzCroatia Merz 2-2
33.Gojmerac Petar421656MW21OK Ivan MerzCroatia Merz 2-1
34.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999MW21OK Ivan MerzCroatia Merz 1-3
35.Štambuk Mario889671MW21OK Ivan MerzCroatia Merz 1-1
36.Štambuk Dario7111959MW21OK Ivan MerzCroatia Merz 2-3
37.Bijelić Vedran895099MW21OK BjelovarCroatia OKB1-1
38.Orlić Antonija8041177MW21OK BjelovarCroatia OKB1-2
39.Orehoci Robert8250869MW21OK BjelovarCroatia OKB1-3
40.Stojan Petra2069834MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK C 2
41.Flašker Ajda2036371MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK A 2
42.Paradiž Petra1425118MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK AO 1
43.Trunk Špela2052361MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK AO 2
44.Kavčič Domen2069807MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK F 3
45.Šuc Timotej2113841MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK H 1
46.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK H 3
47.Pahor Marko2113835MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK C 3
48.Pust Tomaž2088287MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK A 3
49.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK H 2
50.Ravnikar Žan7210496MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK A 1
51.Ravnikar Monika9002007MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK F2
52.Kurinčič Simon2113833MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK AO 3
53.Prosen Maja2113831MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK C 1
54.Blaž Matic9101667MW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK F 1
55.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 3-2
56.Kos Ines2128411MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 5-2
57.Krkić Drobić Aida2133012MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 6-2
58.Kaldi Vedran9102186MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 5-1
59.Filetin Luka7207151MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 2-3
60.Vukmanovic Vinka552005MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 1-2
61.Dukić Višnja2127809MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 5-3
62.Mahečić Ivana2133013MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 6-3
63.Čapeta Davor300745MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 2-1
64.Gadžić Dražen7210949MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 1-1
65.Bublić Ivan7211185MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 3-3
66.Dasović Hrvoje2133029MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 6-1
67.Meštrović Tomislav2088246MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 3-1
68.Jerković Perić Olga2105108MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 2-2
69.Vodopija Goran2087742MW21OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 1-3
70.Kaniški Tomislav7001122MW21OK MaksimirCroatia Olifant-3rd leg
71.Van De Riet Dunja670222MW21OK MaksimirCroatia OLifant-2nd leg
72.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756MW21OK MaksimirCroatia OLifant-1st leg
73.Borštnik Andrej887797MW21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 2
74.Kunc Robert2073100MW21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 1
75.Kunc Matevž2050437MW21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 2
76.Borštnik Aleš406885MW21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 1
77.Anžur Andreja406880MW21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 2
78.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886MW21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 1
79.Foški Mojca7131068MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 4-2
80.Golja Elio7760057MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 4-3
81.Petrovič Dušan1566506MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 5-1
82.Smole Dušan232445MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 3-3
83.Štrumbelj Lana406801MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 5-2
84.Zupan Peter349769MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 5-3
85.Foški Brina1401548MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 1-2
86.Foški Valter1398948MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 4-1
87.Petrovič Blaž1398931MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 2-3
88.Rojc Iztok7777222MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 2-1
89.Škarabot Matej1908999MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 1-1
90.Foški Tajda1205995MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 2-2
91.Jerše Damjana7441139MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 3-2
92.Petrovič Gašper1401504MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 1-3
93.Zupan Aleš7777808MW21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 3-1
94.Balažič Petja2112857MW21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG A2
95.Dudic Marko1418841MW21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG A3
96.Raj Gregor2060387MW21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG A1
97.Kordiš Miheljak Urška2102046MW21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG B3
98.Marot Blaž1401643MW21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG B1
99.Raj Nastja2102040MW21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG B2
100.Kukec Jura1289347MW21OK VihorCroatia Vihor 1-1
101.Varnica Tomislav893831MW21OK VihorCroatia Vihor 2 - 3
102.Gobec Jan8135002MW21OK VihorCroatia Vihor 1-3
103.Gobec Ivana700021MW21OK VihorCroatia Vihor 2 - 2
104.Pavlin Paula8231003MW21OK VihorCroatia Vihor 1-2
105.Gobec Damir8411972MW21OK VihorCroatia Vihor 2 - 1
106.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca 1404141MW21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia KOK 1
107.Kmetec Barbara 1408132MW21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia KOK 2
108.Zagorc Tina 1404145MW21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia KOK 3

MW17
1.Čelik Aljaž435615MW17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA M1
2.Tušar Teja2069843MW17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA M2
3.Leban Manja2069811MW17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA M3
4.Pust Karin2069847MW17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK D 3
5.Kern Tina1425105MW17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK D 1
6.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104MW17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK E 2
7.Zavrl Zala9011122MW17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK E 1
8.Ravnikar Nika1425106MW17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK D 2
9.Babič Katja7210498MW17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK E 3
10.Zupan Neža253343MW17Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 6-3
11.Škarabot Anja253346MW17Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 6.2
12.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896MW17Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia Polaris 6-1
13.Jevševar Jedert 2050470MW17OK BrežiceSlovenia OKB 2
14.Hribar Timotej 406722MW17OK BrežiceSlovenia OKB 3
15.Jevševar Martin2077853MW17OK BrežiceSlovenia OKB 1

MW12
1.Obid Neža2107054MW12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA A2
2.Škvarča Aljaž2128527MW12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA B3
3.Eržen Nea2052183MW12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA A3
4.Močnik Jana435626MW12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA B2
5.Sedej David406860MW12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA C1
6.Sedej Rok406859MW12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA C3
7.Bogataj Rok2045663MW12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA A1
8.Bizjak Božo2133344MW12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA B1
9.Eržen Nika2107055MW12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA C2
10.Cokan Jan2113837MW12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK B 3
11.Kölner Brina2113842MW12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK B 2
12.Trunk Nejc1401620MW12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK JNN 3
13.Lončar NajaMW12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK G 2
14.Trunk Neža2069805MW12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK JNN 2
15.Seljak Luka2069816MW12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK B 1
16.Šuc Enej2113839MW12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK G 3
17.Kölner Anže2113838MW12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK G 1
18.Kurinčič Jakob2069815MW12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK JNN 1
19.Kunc Mojca2073099MW12OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 3
20.Ugrin NikolinaMW12OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 3
21.Hernec BrinaMW12OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 3
22.Miheljak Tevž2112851MW12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG A1
23.Raj Ema Pika2102050MW12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG A2
24.Valič Ištvan2112852MW12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG A3

Open
1.Bergant TjašaOpenŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Draksler AljaOpenŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Obid Marko2107057OpenOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840OpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jerše Jakob406804OpenOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Škarabot Alenka445705OpenOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Smole Enej446310OpenOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Vodlan Darja438980OpenOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Fras Tina2102042OpenOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Stojčevski Loreta 406737OpenOK BrežiceSlovenia
11.Zorko Nejc 308919OpenOK BrežiceSlovenia

Začetniki
1.Nemec LaraZačetnikiIndividuals/No club
2.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592ZačetnikiŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Bončina Nizzy422512ZačetnikiOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sedej ŽigaZačetnikiOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Majdič Špela442834ZačetnikiOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Seljak Jaka2069825ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Kurinčič Jerca2069797ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Raj Lili Ivana2102041ZačetnikiOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

MŽ45
1.Žnidarič Andrej2141144MŽ45Individuals/No club
2.Vuk Srebrenka2121763MŽ45OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 4-2
3.Špoljar Krešo2123970MŽ45OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 4-1
4.Jakšić Mirka1261971MŽ45OK MaksimirCroatia Medvjedići 12
5.Strmečki Petar7889999MŽ45OK MaksimirCroatia Medvjedići 11
6.Matijašić Josip546169MŽ45OK VihorCroatia Vihor 99-2
7.Cvitković Maja636977MŽ45OK VihorCroatia Vihor 99-1

MŽ16
1.Boban Rea5738MŽ16OK Ivan MerzCroatia Bobani 2
2.Štambuk Lucija Marijela5729MŽ16OK Ivan MerzCroatia Merzove ljepotice 1
3.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768MŽ16OK Ivan MerzCroatia Mali Merz 2
4.Boban Jakov236880MŽ16OK Ivan MerzCroatia Bobani 1
5.Gojmerac Luka236873MŽ16OK Ivan MerzCroatia Mali Merz 1
6.Gojmerac Jelena236860MŽ16OK Ivan MerzCroatia Merzove ljepotice 2
7.Dasović Petra2133352MŽ16OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 7-2
8.Meštrović Martin2128477MŽ16OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 8-2
9.Drobić Melissa2132926MŽ16OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 7-1
10.Vidaković Majda2113348MŽ16OK KapelaCroatia Kapela 8-1
11.Fejzić HannaMŽ16OK MaksimirCroatia Mak 12
12.Strmečki Vibor1422007MŽ16OK MaksimirCroatia Mak 11