3ª Liga Sprint CyL - Pedrajas de San Esteban->Entries by classes (number of entries: 121)
M/F-Alevin |
1. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 2102879 | M/F-Alevin | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Arranz Bravo Candela | 1603456 | M/F-Alevin | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | De Pablo Martínez Daniel | 2102920 | M/F-Alevin | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Dominguez Monsalve Sergio | 1403295 | M/F-Alevin | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Cardillo Martinez Aurora | 1428531 | M/F-Alevin | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
6. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | M/F-Alevin | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Peña Garcia Hugo | 2057817 | M/F-Alevin | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Díaz Mendaña Maria | 1416806 | M/F-Alevin | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | González Gómez Aitana | 2115385 | M/F-Alevin | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
10. | González Gómez Alvaro | 2057819 | M/F-Alevin | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
F-Cadete |
1. | Fernández Saiz Telma | 7005087 | F-Cadete | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Tribiño Cordal Celia | 1121971 | F-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Sanz Arias Cecilia | 2024349 | F-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | De Pablo Martínez Julia | 2096992 | F-Cadete | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 8665063 | F-Cadete | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | García Hernández Lara | 8665001 | F-Cadete | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Martín Alcalá Raquel | 2120247 | F-Cadete | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Andres Nuñez June | 2115647 | F-Cadete | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | F-Cadete | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
10. | Salazar Paton Leyre | 7041214 | F-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
F-Junior |
1. | Gallo Arranz Noelia | 1420841 | F-Junior | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
F-Senior |
1. | Gómez Iturrate Nuria | 7870220 | F-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 8291209 | F-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | García Fernández Laura | 352197 | F-Senior | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
4. | Flórez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela | 8651383 | F-Senior | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
- |
F-Veteranas A |
1. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 2082699 | F-Veteranas A | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar | 340799 | F-Veteranas A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena | 2044314 | F-Veteranas A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | F-Veteranas A | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Hernández Herrero María Jose | 2102915 | F-Veteranas A | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Moreno Muñoz Luz | 1450666 | F-Veteranas A | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | F-Veteranas A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | F-Veteranas A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
F-Veteranas B |
1. | Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa | 1395664 | F-Veteranas B | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Arias Segura Teresa | 1399729 | F-Veteranas B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana | 2053941 | F-Veteranas B | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Alcacer Antolín Rosa | 2010406 | F-Veteranas B | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F-Veteranas B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | F-Veteranas B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | F-Veteranas B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz | 1407082 | F-Veteranas B | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | Beketova Iryna | 2111389 | F-Veteranas B | Maximus | Spain | YES |
- |
M-Cadete |
1. | Sanz Arias Nicolás | 8668982 | M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Cardillo Martínez Mateo | 2096975 | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
3. | Prada Aroca Guillermo | 8657350 | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
4. | Ramón Mendiguchía Óscar | 1399738 | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
5. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
6. | Esteban Rodriguez Pablo | 1421569 | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
7. | Murcia García Enrique | 2128227 | M-Cadete | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Murcia García Pablo | 2129115 | M-Cadete | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 8665013 | M-Cadete | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
10. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 2115387 | M-Cadete | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
11. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | M-Cadete | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
12. | Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo | 2082757 | M-Cadete | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
13. | González Gómez Diego | 2057684 | M-Cadete | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
14. | Elena San Segundo Marcos | 2128201 | M-Cadete | Maximus | Spain | YES |
- |
M-Junior |
1. | Tribiño Cordal Pablo | 8132002 | M-Junior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 8665045 | M-Junior | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Rodriguez Llano Lucas | 8647698 | M-Junior | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Suarez Alvarez Mario | 8643474 | M-Junior | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | M-Junior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
M-Senior |
1. | Rezzonico Blanco Alexander | 8420555 | M-Senior | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 8651376 | M-Senior | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Monasterio Campillo Mikel | 9170487 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko | 8670388 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | M-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Tejero Rioseras Alberto | 340824 | M-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | García Sanz Jorge | 8651399 | M-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Goikoetxea Retegi Ibon | 1403328 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
10. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
M-Veteranos A |
1. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 8001012 | M-Veteranos A | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 1421571 | M-Veteranos A | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 8171017 | M-Veteranos A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 8999666 | M-Veteranos A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | M-Veteranos A | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Gonzalez Lorenzo Luis | 8657336 | M-Veteranos A | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | de la Mata Cesar | 249779 | M-Veteranos A | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | González Díaz Enrique | 8111303 | M-Veteranos A | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
9. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | M-Veteranos A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
10. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 8657348 | M-Veteranos A | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
11. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | M-Veteranos A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
12. | González Casero Ignacio | 409075 | M-Veteranos A | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
13. | Banciella Pablo | 7207929 | M-Veteranos A | ASTUR-EXTREM | Spain | YES |
- |
M-Veteranos B |
1. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-Veteranos B | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | M-Veteranos B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | M-Veteranos B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 8050110 | M-Veteranos B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Sánchez Mínguez Fernando | 249753 | M-Veteranos B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel | 1425369 | M-Veteranos B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas | 8670245 | M-Veteranos B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano | 2097037 | M-Veteranos B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | Cardillo Jose Carlos | 2091988 | M-Veteranos B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
10. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | M-Veteranos B | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
11. | García Martín Javier | 7207510 | M-Veteranos B | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | YES |
- |
12. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 8662020 | M-Veteranos B | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
13. | Herrero Tejerina Ismael | 1603365 | M-Veteranos B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
M-Veteranos C |
1. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 8670381 | M-Veteranos C | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 8307060 | M-Veteranos C | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | M-Veteranos C | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
Open Amarillo |
1. | Intxaurrandieta Landea Amets | 8670384 | Open Amarillo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Arranz Bravo Jimena | 409059 | Open Amarillo | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Cardillo Martínez Clara | 340771 | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
4. | Mogrovejo Martinez Daniela | | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
5. | Sanchez Sastre Isabel | | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
6. | Esteban Bachiller Carla | | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
7. | Alvarez Bachiller Manuel | | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
Open Naranja |
1. | Alvarez Muñoz Monica | 1415172 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
2. | Moriñigo Alvarez Maria | 1415199 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
3. | Muñoz Baeza Sonsoles | 403743 | Open Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
4. | Martinez Lozano Nuria | 2125470 | Open Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
5. | Paniagua Hernández Gloria | 4631981 | Open Naranja | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | YES |
X |
6. | Salazar Paton Raúl | 8663262 | Open Naranja | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Paton Mas Ana Belén | 1452971 | Open Naranja | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
Open Rojo |
1. | Bruña Paredes Héctor | | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
2. | Bruña Valdivieso Marino | | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
3. | Ruiz Rotaeche Iván | 8670383 | Open Rojo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
X |
4. | Moriñigo Perez Manuel | 1403314 | Open Rojo | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Ferrero Nalda Miguel | 1416931 | Open Rojo | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Flórez-estrada Adriana | 1420063 | Open Rojo | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Suarez García Francisco | 1416817 | Open Rojo | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
X |