v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XII CARRERA NOCTURNA ORIENTACIÓN 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 60)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ALQUILA SPORTIDENT LICENCIA DE PRUEBA FECHA NACIMIENTO DNI

Familiar
1.Sanz Serrano LidiaFamiliarIndividuals/No club X X
2.Navarro Tevar MadoxFamiliarORIENTIJOTESpainYES X -
3.Madrigal NicolasFamiliarORIENTIJOTESpain X -
4.Navarro Garcia Jesus EnriqueFamiliarORIENTIJOTESpainYES X -
5.Ortega Moratalla MonicaFamiliarORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
6.Garcia Josefa FamiliarORIENTIJOTESpain X -

Open Amarillo
1.Combarro Kayikçilar Aral2104736Open AmarilloS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES - - 18-04-2010

Open Naranja
1.Martínez Mariví2104741Open NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES - -
2.Gómez Rueda Diego2128229Open NaranjaVINOS MAHORASpain X X 28/04/1979 47059215L
3.Alarcón AndresOpen NaranjaORIENTIJOTESpainYES X -
4.Jimenez Tendero JuliaOpen NaranjaORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
5.Rubio Escribano Samuel2097030Open NaranjaORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
6.Madrigal InesOpen NaranjaORIENTIJOTESpainYES - X
7.Correas Parreño Francisco Jose2120279Open NaranjaORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES - X
8.Jimenez Gomez Angela2120265Open NaranjaGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES - X
9.Gomez Simarro Jose Antonio2120242Open NaranjaGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES - X
10.Brizuela Gonzalez Jose Antonio2105115Open NaranjaBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X X
11.Gorriz Camarasa Inmaculada2115356Open NaranjaBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X X
12.Arnau XimoOpen NaranjaBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X X
13.Villar Gorriz Martín2102890Open NaranjaBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X X
14.Landaluce Maria AngelesOpen NaranjaBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X X

Open Rojo
1.Poveda Pinza Ylenia2102923Open RojoORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -

H-Infantil
1.Martinez Escribano ManuelH-InfantilORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
2.Correas Martinez Guillermo2120253H-InfantilORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES - -
3.Gómez Pérez Pablo2096966H-InfantilVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -

H-Senior
1.Diaz Gonzalez Manuel8658617H-SeniorORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
2.Garcia Jimenez Javier8653290H-SeniorBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X X

H-Veteranos
1.Baltar Cabanillas AlbertoH-VeteranosIndividuals/No club X X 24/02/1978 20028753P
2.Viana Martínez José Ramón341449H-VeteranosCOMCUSpainYES - -
3.Nicolau Gallego Vicente8670863H-VeteranosValencia OrientaciónSpainYES - -
4.López Descalzo Blas1404303H-VeteranosVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
5.Tarancón Descalzo Agustín2087552H-VeteranosVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -

H-Master
1.Del Barrio González Jesús249723H-MasterCOMCUSpainYES - -
2.Fernández Arango Jesús Valentín1399998H-MasterElección de RutaSpainYES - -
3.Roldan Garcia Miguel2105114H-MasterBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X X

D-Infantil
1.Gomez Cebrian Sandra2120262D-InfantilORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES - -
2.García Gómez Rosa2111356D-InfantilVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
3.Rubio Bello Celeste8670575D-InfantilVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -

D-Junior
1.Saiz Jimenez Celia2111390D-JuniorORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
2.Lazaro Serrano CarmenD-JuniorORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -

D-Senior
1.Monedero María4451D-SeniorIndividuals/No club X X 22/09/1985 70521181F
2.Pozuelo Carrascosa Diana8001033D-SeniorCOMCUSpainYES - -
3.Defez Cernicharo Ana2082680D-SeniorBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X X
4.Briz Martinez Paola9880321D-SeniorBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X X

D-Veteranas
1.López López Beatriz8001025D-VeteranasCOMCUSpainYES - -

D-Master
1.Muñoz Gomez Rami2087576D-MasterBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X X

H-Alevin
1.Villaescusa Ortega Alvaro2117888H-AlevinORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
2.Navarro Cuartero Jose MarinoH-AlevinORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
3.Garcia Valle Jose Angel1407493H-AlevinORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
4.Navarro Tevar UnaiH-AlevinORIENTIJOTESpainYES X -

H-Cadete
1.Roldan Muñoz Miguel2087553H-CadeteBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X X
2.Tarancón Tolosa Daniel2077100H-CadeteVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -

O-BM
1.Bustamante Val Francisco José 1425727O-BMElección de RutaSpainYES - -
2.Almagro Fernàndez Pedro7969963O-BMElección de RutaSpainYES - -
3.Campos Cañada EmilioO-BMORIENTIJOTESpainYES - -
4.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902O-BMS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES - - 22-05-1975
5.Rivas Sández Jose Manuel8658634O-BMS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES - - 27-02-1982 05408353H
6.Gabarrón Jiménez Agustín8657355O-BMABIKESpainYES - - 31/01/1979 23271458N
7.Villar Peruga José Antonio2082705O-BMBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X X
8.Oñate Ruiz Diego7204532O-BMmalvariche-oSpainYES - X 16-04-1973 52824837R