v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Duo Sprint Relay by Night - Drenthe 2 Days 2019 Warm Up Event->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 41)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid First Name 2nd runner Last Name 2nd runner Year of birth 2nd runner and regular class (e.g.1976-M40)

1-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)
1.Hofstra Klaas Jan28007871-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)HOC'93Netherlands
2.Molenaar Amanda2116441-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)HOC'93Netherlands
3.Pulford Jane13918141-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)OLifantNetherlands Ruud van Gorp 1977-M40
4.Leyimangoye Judith20460591-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)C.O.LiègeBelgium Jacques Florin 1961-M55
5.Van Loon Roland12010481-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)KOVZNetherlands Imke van Opstal 1983-D35
6.Dirksen Peter1-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)KOVZNetherlands Yolanda Dirksen Tukker 1964 - W55
7.Van Opstal Lieke437001-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)KOVZNetherlands
8.Baert Serge2319471-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)NSV AMELBelgium
9.Robinson Eleonore14058861-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium Richard Robinson 1968 - M50
10.Tulleneers Veerle49151-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)OmegaBelgium Koen Croons 1969-H50
11.Boomer Ellen5021991-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)OmegaBelgium
12.Thiels Hannah80020851-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium Simon Krekels 1998-M21
13.Andresen Arild14120271-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)Fossum IFNorway Arne Dybdahl 1966-M50
14.Leedham Andy2618901-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)Cooper OUnited Kingdom
15.Cooper Philip99919471-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)Cooper OUnited Kingdom Helen Chiswell 1977-W40
16.Ern Vanderlei1-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)Clube Esportivo Aventureiros do AgresteBrazil Lucy Ern 1972-W45
17.De Jesus Ern Lucy Helena1-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)Clube Esportivo Aventureiros do AgresteBrazil Vanderlei Ern 1969-M45
18.Mooij Herman9980001-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)ArgusNetherlands Willeke Van Werven 1981-D35
19.Wanner Alexandra1-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)OLG SiegerlandGermany
20.Wanner Nikolaj1-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)OLG SiegerlandGermany
21.Glowka Arvid86624521-OPEN: one M and one W-all ages (only 1 Elite)TSC Eintracht DortmundGermany Janine Glowka 1991

2-YOUNGSTER: one M/W-16 or younger and one M/W
1.Gaafstra Daan2-YOUNGSTER: one M/W-16 or younger and one M/WIndividuals/No club Sanne Gaafstra 1976
2.Zwart Deano2-YOUNGSTER: one M/W-16 or younger and one M/WIndividuals/No club Gahan Zwart 1976
3.Pierlot Elvire20898282-YOUNGSTER: one M/W-16 or younger and one M/WC.O.LiègeBelgium André Pierlot 1959-M60
4.Pelander Ellen80169082-YOUNGSTER: one M/W-16 or younger and one M/WOK DjerfSweden Lena Westerlund 1975-W40
5.Pelander Edvard82299732-YOUNGSTER: one M/W-16 or younger and one M/WOK DjerfSweden Anders Pelander 1975-M40
6.Knoll Annkathrin81801062-YOUNGSTER: one M/W-16 or younger and one M/WBielefelder TGGermany Thies Knoll 1974-M45
7.Knoll Anton80406042-YOUNGSTER: one M/W-16 or younger and one M/WBielefelder TGGermany Caroline Knoll 1972-W45

3-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/W
1.Post Rink3-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/WIndividuals/No club Mattie Boer de 2001
2.Hoc93 Test123453-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/WHOC'93Netherlands Truus Test 1967- W50
3.Molenaar Joke14149623-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/WHOC'93Netherlands
4.Van De Riet Gerrit81607563-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/WOLifantNetherlands Dunja van de Riet 1967-W50
5.Henkes-Johanns Maria83000083-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/WOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium Freddy Henkes 1962-M55
6.Nilsen Espen Fyhn86571053-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/WStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway Lina Jasulaityte 1967-W50
7.Hohberg Thomas82307633-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/WASG Teutoburger WaldGermany Iris Hohberg 1962-W55
8.Intgroen Mike19333-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/WKOVZNetherlands Monica Roeling 1952-D65
9.Derenne Thibaut86439833-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/WHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium Laurence Aughuet 1969 - W50
10.Claes Johan14031673-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/WhamokBelgium Anita Baerts 1958 - W60
11.Ceulemans Marc83346513-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/WTROL BelgiumBelgium
12.De Kerf Eddie82019023-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/WTROL BelgiumBelgium
13.Burger Uwe14011763-MASTER: one W50 or M60 (or older) and one M/WTSC Eintracht DortmundGermany Kornelia Mock 1955