v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Camp Tahuaya->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 105)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

GF-18
1.Perry KylieGF-18James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States
2.Varnado BenjaminGF-18James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States
3.Rourke KatelynGF-18Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States

GF45+
1.Bowers Nancy886560GF45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited States
2.Niemann Nancy2129596GF45+Houston Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES

GM-18
1.Mayfield TimGM-18Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States

GM1944
1.Davis JonathanGM1944Individuals/No clubUnited StatesYES
2.Titovitch Egor2120888GM1944Individuals/No clubUnited StatesYES
3.Winn MikeGM1944Individuals/No clubUnited StatesYES
4.Greavu RaduGM1944Austin Orienteering ClubUnited States

GM45+
1.Winn Don1954303GM45+Individuals/No clubUnited States
2.Courtney Ralph9101137GM45+Individuals/No clubUnited States
3.Fuka LouisGM45+Individuals/No clubUnited States

OF-18
1.Salinas HannahOF-18LaVega NJROTCUnited States
2.Sims AshleyOF-18LaVega NJROTCUnited States

OM-18
1.Seybert NicholasOM-18LaVega NJROTCUnited States
2.Stockwell DonovanOM-18Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
3.Vickers BaylorOM-18Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
4.Atencio TylerOM-18Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States

OM45+
1.Marquardt David2801461OM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
2.Hornby DevonOM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES

WF1415
1.Dubbs XinliWF1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States
2.Dubbs XuliWF1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States
3.Torres JalestaWF1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
4.Martinez MakaylaWF1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
5.Musgrove CarleyWF1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
6.Villalobos MadalynWF1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
7.Hernandez MarissaWF1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
8.Marmalejo LaneyWF1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
9.Bush AmythistWF1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
10.Hollenbeck IsabellaWF1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
11.Racey HannaWF1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
12.Salvatierra AmandaWF1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States

WF16+
1.Swift JillWF16+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
2.Dubbs AnmeiWF16+James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States
3.Davilla JulietWF16+Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
4.Stephenson DallasWF16+Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States

WM-13
1.Pearce HarrisonWM-13Austin Orienteering ClubUnited States

WM1415
1.Jester EthynWM1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States
2.Wood NathanWM1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States
3.Cardenas DanielWM1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States
4.Van Newkirk MatthewWM1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States
5.Hannibal SaulWM1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States
6.Keefer-bornsen DylanWM1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States
7.Ortiz ElijahWM1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
8.Delos Santos ApolonioWM1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
9.Rubio JuanWM1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
10.Elizondo HunterWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
11.Morris IanWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
12.Russell PeytonWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
13.Sweet DaneWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
14.Villavicencio AlekWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
15.Reyes KaneWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
16.Elizondo CodyWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
17.Alexander MichaelWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
18.Torres JustinWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
19.Dunn NathanWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
20.Garcia LucasWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
21.Hussion-frantz ThomasWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States

WM16+
1.Pearce CraigWM16+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited States
2.Ewton NigelWM16+James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States
3.Husgen LucaWM16+Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
4.Barnes MichaelWM16+Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States

W-Rec
1.Smith DanielW-RecIndividuals/No clubUnited StatesYES
2.Dharshan PriyaW-RecIndividuals/No clubUnited StatesYES
3.Dharshan HarishW-RecIndividuals/No clubUnited StatesYES
4.Smith KyleW-RecIndividuals/No clubUnited StatesYES
5.Lich JasonW-RecLichUnited StatesYES
6.Lich JessicaW-RecLichUnited StatesYES
7.Lich HannahW-RecLichUnited StatesYES
8.Lich SamanthaW-RecLichUnited StatesYES

YF-15
1.Hornby AnnikaYF-15Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
2.Briseno NaydeliYF-15LaVega NJROTCUnited States

YF1618
1.Stewart DestinieYF1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
2.Rangel GisselleYF1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
3.Monk CarleyYF1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
4.Baez EvelynYF1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
5.Flores AngelicaYF1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
6.Mason MakaylaYF1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States

YM-15
1.Garza MaddoxYM-15LaVega NJROTCUnited States
2.Rangel AlonsoYM-15LaVega NJROTCUnited States
3.Dunn DillonYM-15LaVega NJROTCUnited States
4.Gaskin JaydenYM-15LaVega NJROTCUnited States

YM1618
1.Mccarter ColeYM1618James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States
2.Gonzalez Alviso OscarYM1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
3.Millsap CaidynYM1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
4.Dehoyos AbelardoYM1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
5.Garcia AdanYM1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
6.Williams JamesYM1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
7.Vormann JustinYM1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
8.Counts KolbyYM1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
9.Logan ColinYM1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
10.Racey TylerYM1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
11.Weaver JoshuaYM1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States

Y-Rec
1.Sheverava KatsiarynaY-RecIndividuals/No clubUnited StatesYES
2.Cortinas ColtonY-RecBSA Troop 562United States
3.Elder MikeY-RecBSA Troop 562United States
4.Adams MichelleY-RecBSA Troop 562United States
5.Cortinas PamY-RecBSA Troop 562United States
6.Kobbajji KartikY-RecBSA Troop 562United States
7.Adams ZacharyY-RecBSA Troop 562United States
8.Elder JacobY-RecBSA Troop 562United States

G-Rec
1.Garner Charlie346065G-RecIndividuals/No clubUnited StatesYES
2.West JamesG-RecAustin Orienteering ClubUnited States

Radio Orienteering Only
1.Mcnelly TomRadio Orienteering OnlyIndividuals/No clubUnited StatesYES