Bahn A - Frauen |
1. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Pommerenke Katharina-Marleen | 7207152 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Bahn A - Frauen | Malarruta | Spain | |
Bahn A - Männer |
1. | Anishchenko Evgeny | 1413948 | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Compeyron Robin | | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Flandrin Maxime | | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Mirkovic Marijan | 8061012 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Stefan Andrei | 8006045 | Bahn A - Männer | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | |
17. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn A - Männer | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
18. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Bahn A - Männer | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
19. | Mokry Pavel | 7006801 | Bahn A - Männer | KOB ALFA Brno | Czech Republic | |
20. | Habuš Ivan | 439211 | Bahn A - Männer | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) |
1. | Mirkovic Zvonimir | | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Redondo Barthelemy Anabel | 2115396 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | Malarruta | Spain | |
6. | Redondo Barthelemy Jaime | 2021469 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | Malarruta | Spain | |