M21 |
1. | Kari Tuomas | 8150814 | M21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | |
2. | Michiels Yannick | 8001827 | M21 | Antwerp Orienteers | Belgium | |
3. | Späth Felix | 621134 | M21 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
W21 |
1. | Zenere Giulia | | W21 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Prakapiene Jurgita | 1421813 | W21 | Big Foot Orienteers | Australia | |
3. | Vakrõõm Tais | 8230986 | W21 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
4. | Rebane Kirti | 8640104 | W21 | SK Mercury | Estonia | |
5. | Lösch Susen | 8210893 | W21 | USV Jena | Germany | |
6. | Gincheva Siliya | 8162990 | W21 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
M40 |
1. | Udris Tony | 8712019 | M40 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
2. | Rachev Boyko | 8644620 | M40 | Brownteam | Bulgaria | |
3. | Gunnarsson Patrik | 8269163 | M40 | Big Foot Orienteers | Australia | |
4. | Iordanov Plamen | 8162992 | M40 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
M50 |
1. | Hilbert Josef | 8210169 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
2. | Ivanov Ivaylo | 8321111 | M50 | Begun | Bulgaria | |
3. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | M50 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
4. | Shved Dmitry | 8516564 | M50 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
5. | Spiridonov Aleksei | 8211128 | M50 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
W50 |
1. | Eschlboeck Gudrun | 8445522 | W50 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | |
2. | Shved Jaana | 8518864 | W50 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
M55 |
1. | Kacmarcik Jaroslav | 1006526 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Grill Michael | 8400092 | M55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
3. | Hlosta Thomas | 8638385 | M55 | LC Erste Bank | Austria | |
4. | Nygård Svein | 8201991 | M55 | OK TYR | Sweden | |
5. | Eschlboeck Rainer | 8303040 | M55 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | |
W55 |
1. | Toftered Kirsten | 242298 | W55 | IF Rigor | Sweden | |
W60 |
1. | Hilbert Sabine | 8261062 | W60 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
2. | Guglielmetti Daniela | 8099999 | W60 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | |
M65 |
1. | Hilding Hans Åke | 12410 | M65 | IK Jarl Rättvik | Sweden | |
2. | Guglielmetti Francesco | 8199999 | M65 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | |
W65 |
1. | Rundberg Ann-kristin | 27535 | W65 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Thorsson Marianne | 7570307 | W65 | IK Trenne Ullared | Sweden | |
3. | Engelby Ulla | 540609 | W65 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
4. | Annersand Lisa | 402858 | W65 | OK TYR | Sweden | |
5. | Valentin Lotta | 2078259 | W65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | |
M70 |
1. | Larsson Matz | 2078159 | M70 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | |
2. | Haraldsson Magnus | 8040350 | M70 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | |
W70 |
1. | Månsson Gunnel | 2311090 | W70 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | |
2. | Haraldsson Margareta | 2078297 | W70 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | |
M75 |
1. | Forsell Sven-erik | 9664311 | M75 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | |
W75 |
1. | Forsell Pirozzi Britt | 7451125 | W75 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | |