Italy |
1. | De Pieri Susy | TempO E | Eridano Adventure A.S.D. | Italy | |
2. | Danieli Daniele | TempO E | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING | Italy | |
Slovenia |
1. | Poljanšek Aleš | TempO E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Poljanšek Nika | TempO E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Eržen Valentin | TempO E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
4. | Kenda Klemen | TempO E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
5. | Bogataj Boštjan | TempO E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
6. | Bogataj Rok | TempO E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
7. | Jug Tjaša | TempO E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
8. | Slamic Borja | TempO E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
9. | Eržen Boris | TempO E | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
10. | Plavčak Ana | TempO E | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
11. | Cankar Uroš | TempO E | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
12. | Kölner Blaž | TempO E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
13. | Jezeršek Polona | TempO E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
14. | Borštnik Aleš | TempO E | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
15. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | TempO E | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
Spain |
1. | Minguez Alonso Miguel Angel | TempO E | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
Switzerland |
1. | Baumgartner Lucia | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
2. | Bertozzi Elisa | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
3. | Bertozzi Matteo | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
4. | Besomi Tommaso | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
5. | Bonini Ambra | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
6. | Chiodoni Gioele | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
7. | Corsi Reto | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
8. | Foletti Nora | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
9. | Guglielmetti Gianni | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
10. | Kocsis Emma | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
11. | Lavezzo Diego | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
12. | Lunghini Mattia | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
13. | Malnati Liam | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
14. | Pawlowski Feliciano | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
15. | Quadri Valentina | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
16. | Romagna Sebastiano | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
17. | Rossetti Lorenza | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
18. | Rossi Enea | TempO E | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
United Kingdom |
1. | Jukes David | TempO E | Berkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
2. | Wilson Martin | TempO E | Berkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |