v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cappadocia MTBO Cup->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 106)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Şimşek YağmurW17Individuals/No club
2.Mitko SergeyM35Individuals/No club
3.Stankovskaia AnnaW35Individuals/No club
4.Shomrony Shimon2071685M65Individuals/No club

Belgium
1.Frederickx An8308079W45MTBO BelgiumBelgium
2.Vervoort Wim8630901M50MTBO BelgiumBelgium
3.Deijgers Dirk8010238M60MTBO BelgiumBelgium

Bulgaria
1.Velichkov Ivaylo8237751M21ESKO TuidaBulgaria
2.Perilova Kamelia8025235W35Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
3.Kostadinov Atanas8162998M45Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
4.Mandevski Hristo8004119M45Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
5.Mutafchiev Stefan8027182M45Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
6.Stoycheva Gergana8122592W21EMTBO Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria
7.Stoev Mihail8162965M21EAkademik VarnaBulgaria
8.Merdjanov Viktor8111151M21EElitaBulgaria
9.Nachev Nikolay8163001M21EElitaBulgaria
10.Mihnev IldarM21EElitaBulgaria
11.Kozareva Hristina8163000W21EElitaBulgaria
12.Pelov Hristo8163062M21EValdi SofiaBulgaria
13.Pelov Marko8162967M21EValdi SofiaBulgaria
14.Iordanov Plamen8162992M21EValdi SofiaBulgaria
15.Zhilin Timofey8055568M17SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
16.Zhilin Denis8163077M50SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria

Denmark
1.Svensen Jørn8426455M55NavetDenmark
2.Rasmussen John8664486M75NavetDenmark

France
1.Garcin Franck1409352M65BOL D'AIRFrance
2.Bonnoront Dany8129772W65BOL D'AIRFrance
3.Niggli Daria8390000W45O'JuraFrance
4.Niggli Jurg8201167M55O'JuraFrance

Hungary
1.Fekete Ágoston8000915M21EZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary

Lithuania
1.Ranonis Gediminas8200878M45Fortuna OSKLithuania
2.Ranoniene Loreta8070978W45Fortuna OSKLithuania

Portugal
1.Marques Daniel8072509M21ECOC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal

Slovenia
1.Balažič Petja8639662W40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Raj Nastja8639658W40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Raj Gregor8639659M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Miheljak Blaž8639660M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Kordiš Miheljak Urška8639661W45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Dudić Marko8639656M50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Balažič Irena8277084W60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Vodovnik Mirko8639657M65OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Turkey
1.Özgün Demir8041607M17Bursa Oryantiring Spor KulubuTurkey
2.Yalçin Berat Alp8135628M17Bursa Oryantiring Spor KulubuTurkey
3.Ertürk Can8395625M17Bursa Oryantiring Spor KulubuTurkey
4.Yalçin Uğur Batu8387295M17Bursa Oryantiring Spor KulubuTurkey
5.Topyürek Emin2078669M17Bursa Oryantiring Spor KulubuTurkey
6.Elbir Nisa Duru8022508W17Bursa Oryantiring Spor KulubuTurkey
7.Yalçin Ali2078665M50Bursa Oryantiring Spor KulubuTurkey
8.OZTURK EMINE8041223W50Bursa Oryantiring Spor KulubuTurkey
9.Yalçin Hülya8376708W50Bursa Oryantiring Spor KulubuTurkey
10.Yetis Kayra8501418M17Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
11.Ipekoglu Suat8105262M40Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
12.Elgun Ali8019420M40Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
13.Yetis Ahu8105261W40Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
14.Doğan Hüseyin2102366M45Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
15.Koksal Nihat8501419M60Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
16.Işler Harun8646935M21EJandarma Gücü S.K.Turkey
17.Dudak Ercan8646928M21EJandarma Gücü S.K.Turkey
18.Uçar Ali8646934M21EJandarma Gücü S.K.Turkey
19.Çetinkaya Mustafa Alperen8646929M21EJandarma Gücü S.K.Turkey
20.Saraç Cansel8646931M21EJandarma Gücü S.K.Turkey
21.Arslantaş Murat8646927M21EJandarma Gücü S.K.Turkey
22.Işler Ayşe8646922W21EJandarma Gücü S.K.Turkey
23.Ataoğlu Aslıhan8646937W21EJandarma Gücü S.K.Turkey
24.Uçar Lale Han8646939W21EJandarma Gücü S.K.Turkey
25.Alyilmaz Cevdet9200976M55Doruk DağcılıkTurkey
26.Akbaş Mirsad UlaşM20Kastamonu Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
27.Getirici AbidinM20Kastamonu Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
28.Tülek EgemenM20Kastamonu Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
29.Mahmutcuk KaanM20Kastamonu Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
30.Pehlivan ReyhanW20Kastamonu Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
31.Çölez ZahideW21AKastamonu Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
32.Köse Turgut8516513M21EKastamonu Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
33.Akbaş AbdulkadirM21EKastamonu Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
34.Arslan Erdi8501367M21EKastamonu Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
35.Hacıoğlu ErenM21EKastamonu Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
36.Karagülle Abdulkadir9200567M21EKastamonu Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
37.Gunduogdu Cem8516516M40Pikolo OryantiringTurkey
38.Dagdelen Nuri2146420M40Pikolo OryantiringTurkey
39.Kaya Alper1450788M40Pikolo OryantiringTurkey
40.Göztaş Barış7021208M40Pikolo OryantiringTurkey
41.Akpinar Gülşah Bircan8268903W21EArkas Cesme yelken spor klubu Turkey
42.Bayındır Burak Mithat8660029M21EKanyon Gençlik ve Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
43.Demirkiran BarkınM21EKanyon Gençlik ve Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
44.Tuzcuogullari Altar Ilgaz8122606M17Balıkesir Gençlik Spor KulübüTurkey
45.Dever Koray7208057M60Balıkesir Gençlik Spor KulübüTurkey
46.Diri Refik8552019M60Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
47.Önder Bahadır SametM21AYıldız Teknik Üniversiteliler SKTurkey
48.Gül CemalM21EYıldız Teknik Üniversiteliler SKTurkey
49.Senal Eylul8636947W20ANKARA ORIENTEERING SPORT CLUBTurkey
50.Tiryaki MehmetM20Oryantiring Tilkileri Spor Kulubu Turkey
51.Kara BurakM20Oryantiring Tilkileri Spor Kulubu Turkey
52.Şanlıtürk AlperenM20Oryantiring Tilkileri Spor Kulubu Turkey
53.Yenihan Mustafa TaylanM21AOryantiring Tilkileri Spor Kulubu Turkey
54.Karahan IlyasM21AOryantiring Tilkileri Spor Kulubu Turkey
55.Karataşlı Kubilay8500766M17Çankaya Oryantiring GSKTurkey
56.Deniz Elif Nisa8501426W17Çankaya Oryantiring GSKTurkey
57.Deniz Ekrem8501487M40Çankaya Oryantiring GSKTurkey

United Kingdom
1.Powell Alistair8007010M45MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom
2.Gibbs Astrid8660637W45MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom
3.Gibbs Tom8089974M50MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom
4.Conn Andy8250390M55MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom
5.Brand-barker Angela8381961W60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom
6.Hanley Karena8210128W60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom
7.Dawson Keith8484828M65MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom
8.Brand-barker Tony8050258M65MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom