Barcelona City Race Knock Out edition / TIC BCN 2022->Entries by countries (number of entries: 33)
France |
1. | Lochet Sébastien | 8001984 | Men Vets (M40+) | BROS | France | YES |
2. | Marques Sabine | 8001977 | Women Vets (W40+) | BROS | France | YES |
3. | Guilbaud Jenny | 8002004 | Women Elite | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
4. | Desmoulin Maeva | 8009957 | Women Elite | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
5. | Delahye Fanny | 8071803 | Women Elite | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
6. | Rodriguez Delphine | 8060274 | Women Vets (W40+) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
7. | Rodriguez Stephane | 8001969 | Men Supervets (M50) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
8. | Monestes Nathalie | 8009971 | Women Supervets (W50+) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
9. | Monestes François | 8009962 | Men Ultravets (M60+) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
10. | Ruillier Alexis | 8009966 | Men Children (M12-) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
11. | Clerc Herve | 8060413 | Men Supervets (M50) | balise orientation albigeoise | France | |
12. | Lhomme Christine | 8010513 | Women Supervets (W50+) | balise orientation albigeoise | France | |
Germany |
1. | Nowak Ulli | 6166 | Men Ultravets (M60+) | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | YES |
2. | Thallner Manfred | 428648 | Men Ultravets (M60+) | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | YES |
3. | Lange Udo | 8151271 | Men Supervets (M50) | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
4. | Lange Jonas | | Men Junior (M20-) | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
Ireland |
1. | Walley Kathryn | 8214532 | Women Ultravets (W60+) | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
2. | O'Neill Jean | 8064421 | Women Ultravets (W60+) | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
Israel |
1. | Karpelson Aleksandr | 895822 | Men Supervets (M50) | Karpelsons | Israel | YES |
2. | Ivanova Tatiana | 895824 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Karpelsons | Israel | YES |
3. | Karpelson Leonid | 895846 | Men Youth (M16-) | Karpelsons | Israel | YES |
Portugal |
1. | Rodrigues Sandro | 8071342 | Men Supervets (M50) | Clube Aventura da Madeira | Portugal | YES |
2. | Sousa João | 8223711 | Men Junior (M20-) | Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia | Portugal | YES |
Sweden |
1. | Carlstein Magdalena | 8370466 | Women Elite | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Carlstein Mattias | 8457544 | Men Supervets (M50) | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
3. | Carlstein Wilmer | 8402010 | Men Children (M12-) | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
4. | Carlstein Edvin | 8402011 | Men Children (M12-) | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
5. | Olsson Staffan | 2222210 | Men Vets (M40+) | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | YES |
6. | Johansson Kerstin | 2141487 | Women Youth (W16-) | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | YES |
7. | Johansson Frida | 2141452 | Women Children (W12-) | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | YES |
Switzerland |
1. | Baumgartner Marc | 8045107 | Men Supervets (M50) | Club d'Orientation du CERN | Switzerland | YES |
United Kingdom |
1. | Wilson Stephen | 8260165 | Men Supervets (M50) | Clydeside Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Wilson Rachel | 8240666 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Clydeside Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |