Urban Series #3: Wits Education Campus->Entries by countries (number of entries: 48)
1. | Moopen Scott | | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Alcock Denise | | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Theunissen Julia | | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Niebieszczanski Andrea | | Novice | Individuals/No club | | |
South Africa |
1. | Crone Michael | 171200 | Men | Wits Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
2. | Pope Sarah | 138309 | Women | Wits Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
3. | Courtnage Stephanie | 155624 | Women | Wits Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
4. | Stewart Caitlin | | Women | Wits Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
5. | Roffe Sarah | | Women | Wits Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
6. | Chambers Timothy | 155634 | Men | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
7. | Hanlon Martin | 95528 | Men | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
8. | Courtnage Brian | 138323 | Men | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
9. | Dos Santos Charles | | Men | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
10. | Blane Roger | | Men | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
11. | Kreft Klaus | 171190 | Men | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
12. | Maesela Kgatliso | 196749 | Men | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
13. | Lund Richard | 487880 | Men | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
14. | Chambers David | 155617 | Men | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
15. | Wimberley Paul | 95511 | Men | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
16. | Wimberley Sarah | 196732 | Women | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
17. | Wimberley Tania | 95537 | Women | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
18. | Wimberley Heather | 117444 | Women | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
19. | Chambers Karen | 155626 | Women | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
20. | Chambers Kirsten | 155633 | Women | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
21. | Courtnage Christie | 138325 | Women | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
22. | Titan Michelle | | Women | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
23. | Saunders Jenny | 156203 | Novice | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
24. | Van Hoepen Willemien | | Novice | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
25. | Dos Santos Matthew | | Novice | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
26. | Comins Glen | 196777 | Men | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
27. | Cooper Nick | 155625 | Men | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
28. | Sloan David Elke | | Men | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
29. | Pope Alex | 95756 | Men | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
30. | Pope Trevor | 95761 | Men | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
31. | Mulder Stephanie | 155632 | Women | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
32. | Hurry Stephanie | | Women | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
33. | Comins Delphine | 95532 | Women | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
34. | Roberts Dave | | Men | Adventure Racing Club | South Africa | |
35. | De Klerk Nicholas | | Men | Adventure Racing Club | South Africa | |
36. | Petit Jean-Claude | | Men | Adventure Racing Club | South Africa | |
37. | Morrison Garry | 138326 | Men | Adventure Racing Club | South Africa | |
38. | Archibald Margaret | 172795 | Women | Adventure Racing Club | South Africa | |
39. | Petit Pascale Jacqueline | | Women | Adventure Racing Club | South Africa | |
40. | Morrison Cameron | | Novice | Adventure Racing Club | South Africa | |
41. | Morrison Connor | | Novice | Adventure Racing Club | South Africa | |
42. | Smith Tarryn | | Women | T&J | South Africa | |
43. | Theunissen Julia | | Women | T&J | South Africa | |
44. | Van Hoepen Salome | 171198 | Women | Tuks Orienteering | South Africa | |