1. | Velinovic Milivoj | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Heinonen Aarno | 305090 | M65+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
3. | Prodanovic Nenad | | OPEN Medium | Individuals/No club | | |
|
4. | Radovic Marija | | OPEN Medium | Individuals/No club | | |
|
5. | Djordevic Srdjan | | OPEN Medium | Individuals/No club | | |
|
6. | Kricka Jovan | | OPEN Medium | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Albania |
1. | Subashi Arlind | 7890789 | M18-20 | Orienteering Club Albania | Albania | |
|
Bulgaria |
1. | Bachev Stoyan | 412922 | M12 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
2. | Dragoev Ivaylo | 412937 | M12 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
3. | Dragoev Tervel | 412785 | M12 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
4. | Neikov Valentin | 1401666 | M14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
5. | Pavlov Alexandar | 2008643 | M14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
6. | Bochukov Teodor | 412783 | M14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
7. | Georgiev Plamen | 2008649 | M16 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
8. | Zhelyazkov Dimitar | 2013439 | M18-20 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
9. | Zhekov Zheko | 412787 | M21B | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
10. | Dragoev Milen | 1401678 | M40 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
11. | Djagarov Alexandar | 2029989 | M40 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
12. | Hristov Emil | 49519 | M45 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
13. | Georgieva Niya | 1401663 | W14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
14. | Dobreva Debora | 1401625 | W16 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
15. | Zhelyazkova Veselina | 2013442 | W18-20 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
16. | Cholakova Veneta | 2008624 | W18-20 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
17. | Kanazireva Dennica | 2013494 | W21B | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
18. | Zheceva Mariana | 2008619 | W50 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
|
19. | Rachev, jr Boyko | 2029974 | M12 | Brownteam | Bulgaria | |
|
20. | Rachev Boyko | 1007825 | M35 | Brownteam | Bulgaria | |
|
21. | Sirakov Ivan | 9992222 | M21E | SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte | Bulgaria | |
|
Finland |
1. | Turpiainen Janne | 332134 | M50 | Hyvinkään Rasti | Finland | |
|
2. | Autio Ossi | 451166 | M50 | Hyvinkään Rasti | Finland | |
|
3. | Borgenström Jussi | | M50 | Hyvinkään Rasti | Finland | |
|
4. | Lauri Pekka | 1907650 | M50 | Keravan Urhelijat | Finland | YES |
|
5. | Holopainen Kaarina | 2037364 | W65+ | Keravan Urhelijat | Finland | YES |
|
6. | Tanska Eeva | 2048114 | W65+ | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
|
7. | Tarkiainen Esa | 305082 | M65+ | Suunta-Sepot | Finland | YES |
|
8. | Tarkainen Sirpa | 354048 | W65+ | Suunta-Sepot | Finland | YES |
|
9. | Stoor Anne | 61799 | W65+ | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
|
10. | Hieta Lauri | 338632 | M65+ | Kankanpään Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
|
11. | Soikkeli Orvokki | 338648 | W65+ | Kankanpään Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
|
12. | Ojala Antti | 7141425 | M65+ | Turengin Sarastus | Finland | YES |
|
13. | Ojala Leena | 11622 | W65+ | Turengin Sarastus | Finland | YES |
|
14. | Kauppinen Kyllikkii | 2037366 | W65+ | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | YES |
|
15. | Teppo Jaakko | 7203729 | M65+ | Aron Haka | Finland | YES |
|
16. | Kattilakoski Kristi | 2037365 | W55 | Aron Haka | Finland | YES |
|
17. | Toivonen Airi | 402670 | W55 | Maarian Mahti | Finland | YES |
|
18. | Sani Mikko | 1602606 | M60 | HU-46 | Finland | YES |
|
19. | Sani Tuula | 1602605 | W55 | HU-46 | Finland | YES |
|
20. | Papinsaari Kari | 7201227 | M55 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
|
21. | Jalanto Esko | 7201229 | M55 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
|
22. | Jalanto Terttu | 7201254 | W50 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
|
23. | Papinsaari Sirpa | 7201251 | W55 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
|
24. | Heinonen Eero | 752101 | M21E | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
|
25. | Heinonen Elina | 752008 | W16 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
|
26. | Koskivaara Eija | 705650 | W21E | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
|
27. | Atikainen Marja-Leena | 981947 | W45 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
|
28. | Heittola Juhani | 2037362 | M60 | Rasti-Kurikkaa | Finland | YES |
|
29. | Ojala Irina | 2037369 | W12 | Rasti-Kurikkaa | Finland | YES |
|
30. | Heittola Suvi | 2037363 | W21E | Rasti-Kurikkaa | Finland | YES |
|
31. | Ojala Leena | 2037368 | W21E | Rasti-Kurikkaa | Finland | YES |
|
32. | Vaittinen Pentti | 1010074 | M60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
|
33. | Salo Katri | 64425 | W35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
|
34. | Luoma Simo | 1405610 | M65+ | Pihkaniskat | Finland | YES |
|
35. | Helena Luoma | 1405609 | W65+ | Pihkaniskat | Finland | |
|
36. | Jylhä Keijo | 338635 | M65+ | JRV | Finland | YES |
|
37. | Virtanen Markku | 7879700 | M65+ | Espoon Akilles | Finland | YES |
|
38. | Herttuainen Vesa | 1396195 | M65+ | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
|
39. | Tarvainen Juhani | 1407421 | M60 | PiTa Helsinki | Finland | YES |
|
40. | Nyberg Henry | 1954116 | M60 | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
|
41. | Toppari Reijo | 2037370 | M55 | Kauhavan Wisa | Finland | YES |
|
42. | Lauronen Jarkko | 2037367 | M21A | Laihian Luja | Finland | YES |
|
43. | Pensas Esko | 7141429 | M55 | Laihian Luja | Finland | YES |
|
44. | Hautala Eero | 2037361 | M55 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | Finland | YES |
|
45. | Glad Timo | 7201751 | M55 | Rasti Jyry | Finland | YES |
|
46. | Haase Tuula | 1401612 | W65+ | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | |
|
47. | Lipasti Hilkka | 20233 | OPEN Medium | Sipoon sudet | Finland | |
|
48. | Karvonen Juha | 354907 | OPEN Advance | Sipoon sudet | Finland | |
|
49. | Koistinen Marjo | 234255 | OPEN Advance | Sipoon sudet | Finland | |
|
50. | Borgenstrom Outi | | W55 | Ikaalisten N-V | Finland | |
|
France |
1. | Niggli Jurg | 1720822 | M45 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | |
|
2. | Niggli Alina | 1030822 | W12 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | |
|
3. | Niggli Natalja | 880011 | W14 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | |
|
4. | Niggli Daria | 1390000 | W35 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | |
|
Hungary |
1. | Oláh Sandor | 307789 | M50 | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | |
|
2. | Oláh Renáta | 206235 | W21B | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | |
|
Israel |
1. | Noiman Ziv | 9201026 | M45 | Lev Hasharon O'club | Israel | |
|
2. | Noiman Noa | 2071251 | W18-20 | Lev Hasharon O'club | Israel | |
|
3. | Noiman Anat | 2071092 | W45 | Lev Hasharon O'club | Israel | |
|
4. | Noiman Dafna | 2071110 | OPEN Easy | Lev Hasharon O'club | Israel | |
|
5. | Perchonok Dmitry | 9010662 | M50 | Emeq Hefer | Israel | |
|
Italy |
1. | Ongaro Marco | 210167 | M55 | U.S. Primiero A.S.D | Italy | |
|
2. | Orler Lino | 439131 | M55 | U.S. Primiero A.S.D | Italy | |
|
3. | Grabar Cristina | 239330 | W50 | U.S. Primiero A.S.D | Italy | |
|
4. | Dalla Sega Vanna | 210163 | W55 | U.S. Primiero A.S.D | Italy | |
|
5. | Brambilla Stefano | 7202253 | M35 | CO2 | Italy | |
|
6. | Giuganino Barbara | 7202221 | W21E | CO2 | Italy | |
|
Norway |
1. | Erdal Rune | 1304086 | M50 | Samnanger IL | Norway | |
|
Romania |
1. | Minoiu Emi | 9000107 | M18-20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
2. | Tintar Mihai Andrei | 2005402 | M18-20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
3. | Ovidiu Mutiu | 9000105 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
4. | Minoiu Emilian | 1300009 | M55 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
5. | Cotirta Daria | 2005409 | W12 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
6. | Stamate Bianca | 9000111 | W16 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
7. | Minoiu Veronica | 9000101 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
8. | Anghel Andra | 9000110 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
Serbia |
1. | Radanović Vladan | 233007 | M35 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
2. | Krtinic Milan | 2077049 | M40 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
3. | Milenkovic Ana | 2077034 | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
4. | Pajdakovic Katarina | 2077037 | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
5. | Solaja Eva | 2077031 | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
6. | Krtinic Mia | 2077040 | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
7. | Novaković Ivana | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
8. | Petrović Justina | | W18-20 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
9. | Petrović Sofija | | W18-20 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
10. | Madjarac Andjela | 2077057 | W18-20 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
11. | Vitaz Marija | 2077047 | W18-20 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
12. | Vuleta Marija | | W18-20 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
13. | Dmitrovic Jovana | 2077033 | W18-20 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
14. | Gajić Maja | 428073 | W18-20 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
15. | Kostić Jovana | 435111 | OPEN Easy | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
|
16. | Veljkovic Marija | | W21B | PJ Josif Pancic | Serbia | |
|
17. | Zigic Goran | | M35 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
|
18. | Peric Stanko | | M40 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
|
19. | Zagar Vujadin | | M40 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
|
20. | Markovic Zoran | | M50 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
|
21. | Radovic Veljko | | M60 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
|
22. | Zagar Ana Marija | | W12 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
|
23. | Zagar Tara | | W12 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
|
24. | Zagar Milica | | W12 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
|
25. | Malinovic Ankica | | W55 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
|
26. | Talijan Nikola | | M12 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
27. | Dragojevic Nebojsa | | M21B | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
28. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
29. | Markovic Radovan | | M40 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
30. | Bukumiric Ivan | | M40 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
31. | Stojanovic Aleksandar | | M40 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
32. | Vlajic Uros | | M50 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
33. | Stanojkovic Milorad | | M50 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
34. | Milovanovic Zoran | | M50 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
35. | Radisavljevic Miodrag | | M60 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
36. | Stojanovic Anica | | W14 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
37. | Bankovic Sofija | | W14 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
38. | Talijan Jovana | | W16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
39. | Ljubisavljevic Tanja | | W21B | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
40. | Cosic Marija | | W21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
41. | Karic Maja | | W21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
|
42. | Kozomara Aleksandar | | M12 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
43. | Kozomara Filip | | M14 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
44. | Mladenovic Aleksa | | M14 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
45. | Bojovic Petar | | M21A | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
46. | Batancev Jovan | | M21B | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
47. | Manojlovic Milos | | M21B | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
48. | Stevovic Milos | | M21B | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
49. | Ivanisevic Luka | | M21B | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
50. | Stojanovic Milorad | | M40 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
51. | Jovanovic Dusan | | M40 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
52. | Marjanovic Vlastimir | | M50 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
53. | Trajkovic Nebojsa | | M50 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
54. | Cvetkovic Milan | | M60 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
55. | Mladenovic Ana | | W16 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
56. | Godjevac Lara | | W16 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
57. | Bojović Milena | 233118 | W21B | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
58. | Mladenovic Aleksandra | | W35 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
59. | Kozomara Sandra | | W35 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
60. | Stojanovic Sonja | | W35 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
61. | Likaroski Tijana | | W35 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
62. | Tadic Biljana | | W45 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
63. | Jovanovic Milica | | W55 | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
64. | Zivanovic Julija | | OPEN Easy | PSD "Kopaonik" | Serbia | |
|
65. | Vukadinovic Nenad | | M21A | OK DIF | Serbia | |
|
66. | Trencic Aleksandar | | M21B | OK DIF | Serbia | |
|
67. | Tomic Srdjan | | M21B | OK DIF | Serbia | |
|
68. | Tasić Života | | M21E | OK DIF | Serbia | |
|
69. | Radosavljevic Branislav | | M50 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
|
70. | Vojinovic Sandra | | W18-20 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
|
71. | Vuletic Tamara | | W21A | OK DIF | Serbia | |
|
72. | Kozoderovic Jelena | | W21E | OK DIF | Serbia | |
|
73. | Juhas Irina | | W35 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
|
74. | Bacanac Ljubica | | W55 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
|
75. | Radovanovic Marko | | M14 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
|
76. | Radovanovic Dejan | | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
|
77. | Krstic Dragan | | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
|
78. | Krstic Maja | | W16 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
|
79. | Krstic Milica | | W16 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
|
80. | Radovanovic Maja | | W16 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
|
81. | Maksimovic Branko | | M21A | OT Rtanj | Serbia | |
|
82. | Maksimovic Blazo | | M21E | OT Rtanj | Serbia | |
|
83. | Maksimovic Nikola | | M21E | OT Rtanj | Serbia | |
|
84. | Stevanovic Filip | | M21E | OT Rtanj | Serbia | |
|
85. | Stevanovic Marko | | M21E | OT Rtanj | Serbia | |
|
86. | Dimitrijevic Maja | | W21B | PK Maslacak | Serbia | |
|
87. | Veljovic Slobodan | | M21E | SK Magic Map | Serbia | |
|
88. | Radovanovic Slobodan | | M21E | SK Magic Map | Serbia | |
|
89. | Kostic Danica | | W21B | SK Magic Map | Serbia | |
|
90. | Dokmanovic Dragana | | W21E | SK Magic Map | Serbia | |
|
91. | Petrovic Natasa | | W35 | SK Magic Map | Serbia | |
|
92. | Aleksic Nemanja | | M21A | PK Rajac | Serbia | |
|
93. | Roksandic Stevan | | M21E | PK Rajac | Serbia | |
|
94. | Markovic Dusan | | M16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
95. | Stojkovic Nikola | | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
96. | Krstic Predrag | 9101559 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
97. | Polak Filip | | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
98. | Radinovic Vladimir | | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
99. | Bilic Milos | | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
100. | Bilic Nikola | | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
101. | Bilic Stefan | | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
102. | Popovic Dejan | | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
103. | Nikolic Dejan | | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
104. | Cvorovic Dejan | | M40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
105. | Markovic Srdjan | | M40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
106. | Jankovic Dusan | | M50 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
107. | Ciric Lenka | | W14 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
108. | Stanojevic Olga | | W18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
109. | Popovic Ljubica | | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
110. | Markovic Ivana | | OPEN Easy | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
111. | Predojevic Milos | | M16 | PK PTT | Serbia | |
|
112. | Vucetic Aleksandar | | M40 | PK PTT | Serbia | |
|
113. | Vojinovic Rajko | | M50 | PK PTT | Serbia | |
|
114. | Radovanac Vojislav | | M50 | PK PTT | Serbia | |
|
115. | Cosovic Stevo | | M21B | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
|
116. | Radakovic Dane | | M21B | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
|
117. | Savic Sinisa | | M21E | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
|
118. | Spaskovic Nikola | | M21E | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
|
119. | Vojinovic Sasa | | M21E | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
|
120. | Zolnaj Stanislav | | M60 | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
|
121. | Bakic Merima | | W21B | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
|
122. | Zolnaj Dragica | | W55 | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
|
123. | Stevanovic Marina | | W21A | POK Obilic | Serbia | |
|
124. | Arizanovic Djordje | | M21E | Rudar Geolog | Serbia | |
|
125. | Bojovic Bosko | | M21E | Rudar Geolog | Serbia | |
|
126. | Munjas Bojan | | M21E | Rudar Geolog | Serbia | |
|
127. | Mesic Emilija | | W14 | Rudar Geolog | Serbia | |
|
128. | Nikolic Sasa | | M21A | PK Celik | Serbia | |
|
129. | Vijatovic Aleksandar | | M21A | PK Celik | Serbia | |
|
130. | Grujic Branko | | M60 | PK Celik | Serbia | |
|
Slovenia |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M45 | OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje | Slovenia | |
|
Switzerland |
1. | Rütti Matthias | 64665 | M40 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | |
|
2. | Howald Martin | 1390586 | M55 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | |
|
3. | Josi Urs | 251981 | M60 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | |
|
4. | Schoepf Thomas | 846627 | M60 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | |
|
5. | Wespi Nicole | 364567 | W35 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | |
|
6. | Lehmann Barbara | 1071261 | W50 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | |
|