X Trofeo Quijotes - CIUDAD ENCANTADA (Cuenca) - Foreign competitors->Entries by countries (number of entries: 29)
1. | Hirschauer Flore | 341478 | F-45 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
2. | Lopez Arrondo Francisco Javier | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
France |
1. | Alsius Serra Joana | 2006188 | F-12 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | |
- |
2. | Alsius Serra Mariona | 2010231 | F-14 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | |
- |
3. | Alsius Dalmau Lluís | 7090864 | M-50 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | |
- |
4. | Salvador Costa Carles | 7207082 | M-35B | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | |
- |
Lithuania |
1. | Baleisiene Roma | 1394122 | F-60 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | |
- |
2. | Baleišis Kestutis | 1407773 | M-60 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | |
- |
3. | Bumeliene Skaidra | 400235 | F-65 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | |
- |
4. | Bumelis Vidimantas | 303204 | M-65 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | |
- |
Norway |
1. | Jevanord Elise | 8635806 | F-65 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | |
- |
2. | Jevanord Hans Petter | 8635869 | M-65 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | |
- |
Portugal |
1. | Dawson Catherine | 9102190 | F-45 | GAFA | Portugal | |
- |
2. | Dawson Roy | 530509 | M-50 | GAFA | Portugal | |
- |
Russia |
1. | Sychev Dmitrii | 1007940 | M-45 | O-Smolensk | Russia | |
- |
Spain |
1. | Hirschauer Vincent | 341481 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
2. | Ollora Hoyos Lluís | 502934 | OPEN ROJO | SenglarO | Spain | |
- |
3. | Manzaneque Aparicio Sofia | | OPEN AMARILLO | CRIPTANA VERTICAL | Spain | |
- |
4. | Sánchez-Gil Manzaneque Ángela | | OPEN AMARILLO | CRIPTANA VERTICAL | Spain | |
- |
5. | Garcia Rodriguez Eladio | 409050 | M-55 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
- |
Sweden |
1. | Derebrant P-O | 17138 | M-55 | SOK Aneby | Sweden | |
- |
2. | Hjelm Hans | 36371 | M-55 | SOK Aneby | Sweden | |
- |
3. | Johansson Tore | 226065 | M-65 | SOK Aneby | Sweden | |
- |
4. | Ramde Karl-gerhard | 17111 | M-65 | SOK Aneby | Sweden | |
- |
Switzerland |
1. | Schrago Gregoire | 1393022 | M-35A | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
- |
2. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M-35A | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
- |
3. | Hediger Rolf | 62046 | M-55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
- |
4. | Kim Chris | 721603 | M-40 | OLG Chur | Switzerland | |
- |
5. | Kim Sunghee | 700911 | F-45 | OLG Chur | Switzerland | |
- |