v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
NK Sprint Nijmegen (binnenstad)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 97)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Peleki Ilze1412050D45Individuals/No club
2.Potupchik StanislavaD35Individuals/No club
3.Wessels MichellaD21Individuals/No club
4.Boss JorisD21Individuals/No club
5.Eggels IrisD21Individuals/No club
6.Van Elten KikiD18Individuals/No club
7.Wessels SonnyH21Individuals/No club
8.Peleki Janis2097757H55Individuals/No club
9.Kennis Hennie8657235H55Individuals/No club

Belgium
1.Spiessens Anneleen1402004D21hamokBelgium
2.Bakelants Siegfried8117400H35hamokBelgium
3.Hus Wouter9403211H21Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgium
4.Geens Lieve4951D45TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.Genar Jeremy8201090H21TROL BelgiumBelgium
6.Pelckmans Adriaan1351990H21TROL BelgiumBelgium

Finland
1.Sepponen Raija407350D60Järvenpään PaloFinland
2.Rautanen Pauli407380H65Järvenpään PaloFinland

Germany
1.Kohr Holger9830421H21Orientierungslaufgemeinschaft Saar e.V.Germany

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Fung Charmaine1815038D21Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-Country ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China

Ireland
1.Ní Chonchubhair RebeccaD21DUO abroadIreland
2.Cox JanaD21DUO abroadIreland
3.Mulvey FionaD21DUO abroadIreland
4.Beuken JulienH21DUO abroadIreland

Netherlands
1.Mulder Katinka332112D55ArgusNetherlands
2.Mourits Kristine345600D45ArgusNetherlands
3.Zwikker Olga1403443D40ArgusNetherlands
4.Mooij Willeke4171D35ArgusNetherlands
5.Zwikker MaritD12ArgusNetherlands
6.Tan Lucy2063355D10ArgusNetherlands
7.Zwikker ElinD10ArgusNetherlands
8.Stijkel JulianH10ArgusNetherlands
9.Pellegrom RikH10ArgusNetherlands
10.Pellegrom Mark222157H14ArgusNetherlands
11.Mooij Herman998000H21ArgusNetherlands
12.Halter Werner741122H40ArgusNetherlands
13.Broex Bart752603H40ArgusNetherlands
14.Van Werven Olaf6287H45ArgusNetherlands
15.Pellegrom Erwin2063352H45ArgusNetherlands
16.Stijkel Henk1403441H45ArgusNetherlands
17.Van Der Korf Martin1968224H50ArgusNetherlands
18.Van Elten Johan565000H55ArgusNetherlands
19.Geers Kees213490H70ArgusNetherlands
20.McComb TeriD60OLifantNetherlands
21.Jasulaityte Lina1188775D50OLifantNetherlands
22.Rand Larissa741212D40OLifantNetherlands
23.Kroon SaskiaD21OLifantNetherlands
24.Daemen Eletta1418622D21OLifantNetherlands
25.Schrader Linda8654990D21OLifantNetherlands
26.Hettema TonH21OLifantNetherlands
27.Reijers Ronald440370H21OLifantNetherlands
28.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim7001944H35OLifantNetherlands
29.Liefrink Jeroen815274H40OLifantNetherlands
30.Dongen, Van Michel8001976H40OLifantNetherlands
31.Heikoop mark640117H50OLifantNetherlands
32.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756H55OLifantNetherlands
33.McComb Andrew8630823H60OLifantNetherlands
34.Van Opstal Elly7661980D60KOVZNetherlands
35.Zweerts MirjamD55KOVZNetherlands
36.van de Ven Masja7140266D50KOVZNetherlands
37.Zwanenberg Carla7023464D50KOVZNetherlands
38.Roeling Monica1952417D45KOVZNetherlands
39.Piotrowska AnitaD21KOVZNetherlands
40.Kurt NellyD20KOVZNetherlands
41.Kuipers MaudD14KOVZNetherlands
42.van der Toorn SegerH10KOVZNetherlands
43.Kurt Sascha63766H10KOVZNetherlands
44.Van Opstal Tobias7050106H12KOVZNetherlands
45.Kuipers NilsH12KOVZNetherlands
46.van der Toorn Jan-Gerard8160972H21KOVZNetherlands
47.Piotrowski SebastianH21KOVZNetherlands
48.Woertel Olaf8639631H21KOVZNetherlands
49.Woertel SelmarH21KOVZNetherlands
50.Van Loon Roland1201048H21KOVZNetherlands
51.Willems Don7206347H45KOVZNetherlands
52.Kurt Ralph7300334H45KOVZNetherlands
53.Kuipers MarcelH50KOVZNetherlands
54.Jochems Steven7300315H50KOVZNetherlands
55.Intgroen Mike1933H55KOVZNetherlands
56.Tops CoH60KOVZNetherlands
57.Van Opstal Adrie7206337H60KOVZNetherlands
58.Hofstra Klaas Jan9967035H50Hune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
59.Heikoop Arne1301730H60Hune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
60.Temmen Renée2045675D20olv MINORNetherlands
61.Van der Hulst Eva448922D18olv MINORNetherlands
62.Van Der Hulst Geert1409495H16olv MINORNetherlands
63.Luzzi DamianoH21olv MINORNetherlands
64.Posthouwer Roelof8130578H35olv MINORNetherlands
65.Van Der Hulst Robert1411302H50olv MINORNetherlands
66.Golov MaksimH50olv MINORNetherlands
67.Foppen Peter5753H55olv MINORNetherlands
68.Nijenhuis Simon2801004H60olv MINORNetherlands
69.Molenaar Joke1414962D55HOC'93Netherlands
70.Klaassen Marijke9051977D21HOC'93Netherlands
71.Breimer Tjitske8003888D21HOC'93Netherlands
72.Wols Richard1054714H20HOC'93Netherlands
73.Molenaar Bert1414963H55HOC'93Netherlands

Spain
1.Manrubia Marta1425696D21Club Orientació BerguedàSpain