1. | Chambert Jocelyn | | Violet | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Sachkov Ivan | | Violet | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Andry Aurélie | 2004979 | Violet | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Elias Pierre | 7002151 | Violet | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Rauturier Veronique | 355183 | Violet | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Elias Laurence | 1600637 | orange | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Gandon Sébastien | | orange | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Gandon Basile | | orange | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Gandon Martin | | orange | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Gandon Olivia | | bleu | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Berthaud Charlie | | bleu | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Godart Marie | | bleu | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Berthaud Nell | | vert | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Gandon MaÏa | | vert | Individuals/No club | | |
Belgium |
1. | Gillet Quentin | 9031075 | Violet | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
2. | Gillet Justin | 9110702 | Violet | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
3. | Gillet Marie | 228942 | orange | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
4. | Bastin Florence | 300875 | orange | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
5. | Dhondt Frédéric | 1131173 | Violet | COLIEGE | Belgium | |
6. | Frere Isabelle | 1001913 | orange | COLIEGE | Belgium | |
7. | Vos Louis | 1001909 | orange | COLIEGE | Belgium | |
8. | Vos Antoine | 1001022 | bleu | COLIEGE | Belgium | |
9. | Leppens Dolf | | Violet | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
10. | Melis Luc | 1414471 | Violet | hamok | Belgium | |
11. | Mols Greta | 1411915 | orange | hamok | Belgium | |
France |
1. | Ozouf Fabien | 7006006 | Violet | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
2. | Molle Mickaël | 1220976 | Violet | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
3. | Druzetic Cécilia | 8100576 | orange | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
4. | Druzetic Stephane | 8291072 | orange | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
5. | Du Pasquier Anne | 1013081 | orange | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
6. | Martin Pascale | 8196000 | orange | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
7. | Siao Laurina | 500794 | jaune | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
8. | Druzetic Alexandre | 2006586 | bleu | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
9. | Molle Hugo | 1603132 | bleu | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
10. | Druzetic Maxime | 2032680 | vert | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
11. | Molle Ethan | 1603133 | vert | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
12. | Veit Eric | 8261818 | Violet | Briançon Nature Course d'Orientation | France | |
13. | Faure Laurent | 7002050 | Violet | Chantelle Sport Nature | France | |
14. | Vincent Carole | 261998 | Violet | dauphiné orientation | France | |
15. | Vincent Rémi | 264764 | orange | dauphiné orientation | France | |
16. | Coles Jon | 263493 | orange | dauphiné orientation | France | |
17. | Gourd Alison | 261995 | orange | dauphiné orientation | France | |
18. | Dermine Jean | 8150550 | orange | dauphiné orientation | France | |
19. | Gandy Didier | 2118552 | orange | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | |
20. | Lopez Florence | 2073518 | orange | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | |
21. | Peyrard Jean-marc | 612604 | Violet | Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion | France | |
22. | Peyrard Paul | 2020339 | orange | Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion | France | |
23. | Peyrard Cécile | 419130 | orange | Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion | France | |
24. | Brun Matthieu | 7443430 | orange | C.S.PERTUIS | France | |
25. | Frayssinet Laurent | 1810420 | Violet | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | |
26. | Masci Gabriel | | Violet | co amberieu | France | |
27. | Collomb Denis | 1033599 | orange | co amberieu | France | |
28. | Roques Stéphanie | 7050874 | Violet | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
29. | Collard Jules | 7991228 | orange | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
30. | Gransart Renaud | 7969200 | orange | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
31. | Krol Hélène | 1600632 | Violet | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
32. | Petit Gounelle Mathieu | 1600641 | Violet | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
33. | Francis Terrin | 40612 | orange | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
34. | Lathuiliere Bernard | 2086936 | Violet | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
35. | Lathuiliere Marielle | 2086932 | orange | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
36. | Reynaud Tony | 2004903 | Violet | VIVARAIS AZIMUT 07 | France | |
37. | Reynaud Vinciane | 2004901 | orange | VIVARAIS AZIMUT 07 | France | |
38. | Reynaud Bernard | 2004821 | orange | VIVARAIS AZIMUT 07 | France | |
39. | Reynaud Elisabeth | 2004823 | orange | VIVARAIS AZIMUT 07 | France | |
40. | Reynaud Solan | 2018923 | vert | VIVARAIS AZIMUT 07 | France | |
41. | Reynaud Enael | 2004917 | jalonne | VIVARAIS AZIMUT 07 | France | |
42. | ROBERT christian | 7004014 | jaune | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
43. | Robert Martine | 7004013 | jaune | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
44. | Poncet Jean-pierre | 8653106 | Violet | O'Jura | France | |
45. | Grillet Serge | 1740409 | Violet | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | |
46. | Gandon Jean-Claude | 35612 | orange | ALCO Saint Priest | France | |
47. | Meunier Jean-Louis | 1840414 | orange | OPA 8404 | France | |
48. | Richard Christian | | Violet | MARCO 1303 | France | |
49. | Berthaud Armel | 2004954 | Violet | OUTDOOR07 | France | |
50. | Berthaud Léane | 2004952 | orange | OUTDOOR07 | France | |
51. | Sarah Daunizeau | 2004937 | orange | OUTDOOR07 | France | |
52. | Chapand Lorette | 2004938 | orange | OUTDOOR07 | France | |
53. | Taupenas Léa | 2004931 | orange | OUTDOOR07 | France | |
54. | Taupenas Stéphanie | 2004932 | orange | OUTDOOR07 | France | |
55. | Chapand Noé | 2004939 | jaune | OUTDOOR07 | France | |
56. | Berthaud Mélilou | 2004953 | jaune | OUTDOOR07 | France | |
57. | Berthaud Geoffroy | | jaune | OUTDOOR07 | France | |
58. | Chapand Noé | 2004939 | bleu | OUTDOOR07 | France | |
59. | Chapand Marin | 2004959 | bleu | OUTDOOR07 | France | |
60. | Chapand Marin | 2004959 | vert | OUTDOOR07 | France | |
61. | Chifflet François | 2004804 | orange | Raidlinks 07 | France | |
62. | Chifflet Albin | 2018917 | bleu | Raidlinks 07 | France | |
Germany |
1. | Schuessler Thomas | 8647669 | Violet | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
2. | Schuessler Nora | 8223355 | jaune | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
3. | Schuessler Fiona | 8441122 | jaune | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
4. | Schuessler Ariane | 8647667 | bleu | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
Spain |
1. | Cañada Moises | | Violet | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | |
2. | Cañada López David | | Violet | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | |
3. | Cañada Martin-perez Elsa | | Violet | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | |
4. | Martín-pérez Ana | | Violet | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | |