v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
French Championship (Relay)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 53)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Team's name Relay leg order Medical Certificate Statut
1.Anishchenko EvgenyH35-H40 (3 legs)Individuals/No club
2.Martin Steiner864353H45-H50 (3 legs)Individuals/No club Old Boys 1 OK - mden

Australia
1.Key Aston8642133H21 (3 legs)Melourne Forest RacersAustralia MFR 2 1
2.Key Warren8031878H21 (3 legs)Melourne Forest RacersAustralia MFR 2 3
3.Key Jensen8644508H21 (3 legs)Melourne Forest RacersAustralia MFR 2 2
4.Key Natasha8642236Open Jaune 3 (Medium, 3 legs, HD14 and older)Melourne Forest RacersAustralia MFR 1 1
5.Key Milla8002097Open Jaune 3 (Medium, 3 legs, HD14 and older)Melourne Forest RacersAustralia MFR 1 2
6.Prosser Hamish8340196Open Orange 3 (Difficult 3 legs, HD16 and older)Abominable O-menAustralia Abominable O men 1 OK - mden
7.Cox Anthony903015Open Orange 3 (Difficult 3 legs, HD16 and older)Abominable O-menAustralia Abominable O men 3 Sent
8.Prosser Ian8391060Open Orange 3 (Difficult 3 legs, HD16 and older)Abominable O-menAustralia Abominable O men 2 OK - mden

Denmark
1.Kristensen Arne213996H55-H60 (2legs)Herlufsholm Denmark
2.Albahn Henrik888950H55-H60 (2legs)Herlufsholm Denmark
3.Maag Iben1411280H45-H50 (3 legs)Søllerød OKDenmark SøleTis 2
4.Weber Tim Falck8635839H45-H50 (3 legs)Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark SøleTis 1

Ireland
1.Geoghegan Marcus7300273H55-H60 (2legs)Irish ROversIreland Dongo the Doomed 1
2.Lynam Ruth8645276H55-H60 (2legs)Irish ROversIreland Old Nans 2
3.Moran Clodagh8410001H55-H60 (2legs)Irish ROversIreland Old Nans 1
4.Brennan Philip1399017H55-H60 (2legs)Irish ROversIreland Dim Dalba 1
5.Weston Dave1006610H55-H60 (2legs)Irish ROversIreland Dim Dalba 2
6.Short Don223531H55-H60 (2legs)Irish ROversIreland Dongo the Doomed 2

Israel
1.Yogev Raviv2071346H21 (3 legs)Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
2.Yogev Rotem7207802H21 (3 legs)Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael

Portugal
1.Dawson Roy9102785H65 and older (2 legs)GAFANHORIPortugal GAFANHORI 1 ok c bou
2.Dawson Caty9102190H65 and older (2 legs)GAFANHORIPortugal GAFANHORI 2

Switzerland
1.Martin Steiner8643453H45-H50 (3 legs)OLG BernSwitzerland
2.Santschi Oliver666661H45-H50 (3 legs)OLG BernSwitzerland
3.Schar Kurt5049H45-H50 (3 legs)OLG BernSwitzerland
4.Birrer Mathias8020790H21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 4 3
5.Brogli Sandro8020791H21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 2 2
6.Hägler Kaspar8629567H21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 3 2
7.Brogli Roman8224444H21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 1 2
8.Holmberg Anders8643376H21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 1 1
9.Polsini Tino8004268H21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 4 1
10.Schweizer Timon8090996H21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 2 1
11.Hägler Niklaus555255H21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 3 1
12.Lombriser Stefan8636076H21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 3 3
13.Schönleber Jannis8641020H21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 1 3
14.Meier Christoph8241293H21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 2 3
15.Bolliger Elio8200808H21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 4 2
16.Cattin Anaïs8199342D21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 1 2
17.Gygax Katja8110492D21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 1 3
18.Holmberg Anina8640176D21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 2 2
19.Roth Merline8271094D21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 1 1
20.Weber Karina8171199D21 (3 legs)OLV BasellandSwitzerland OLV BL 2 3
21.Deininger Eliane8270520Open Orange 3 (Difficult 3 legs, HD16 and older)OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland Famille de fous 1
22.Deininger Rita8161170Open Orange 3 (Difficult 3 legs, HD16 and older)OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland Famille de fous 3
23.Deininger Lukas8050398Open Orange 3 (Difficult 3 legs, HD16 and older)OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland Famille de fous 2

United Kingdom
1.Capper Louise8250660H55-H60 (2legs)Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom Lakeland 1
2.Capper Graham8270258H55-H60 (2legs)Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom Lakeland 2
3.Birtwistle Susan9101840Open Jaune 3 (Medium, 3 legs, HD14 and older)ClaroUnited Kingdom MFR 1 3
4.Birtwistle Duncan8003872H21 (3 legs)Octavian Droobers 2United Kingdom NAO / OD 1 Yes
5.Vincent Alexandre7001922H21 (3 legs)Octavian Droobers 2United Kingdom NAO / OD 3 Yes
6.Arrica Alexis7000975H21 (3 legs)Octavian Droobers 2United Kingdom NAO / OD 2 Yes