1. | Lopez Martinez Carmen Natividad | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
|
2. | Romero Forrat Jesús | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
|
3. | Reis E Silva Miguel | 1426013 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
|
miguel_trs@hotmail.com |
4. | Stefański Dawid | 8645199 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
|
|
5. | Lindholm Erika | 840209 | W35 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
|
6. | Schnyder Stefan | 8045123 | M50 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
stefan.schnyder@outlook.com |
7. | Zihlmann Stefan | 8280862 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
hoeck@vtxmail.ch |
8. | Schulthess Thomas | 8424925 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
|
9. | Mehtala Markku | 8106403 | OPEN BLACK | Individuals/No club | | |
|
markku@mmhead.com |
10. | Andreo Samuel | 53473 | OPEN BLACK | Individuals/No club | | |
|
samuanv@protonmail.com |
Austria |
1. | Rottensteiner Max | 9200368 | M21B | GO Harzberg | Austria | |
|
|
2. | Auer-Rottensteiner Barbara | 7700002 | W21B | GO Harzberg | Austria | |
|
|
3. | Rottensteiner Matthias | 7700003 | OPEN YELLOW | GO Harzberg | Austria | |
|
|
4. | Friessnig Joachim | 1720202 | M60 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
|
jfriessnig@aon.at |
Belgium |
1. | Steenssens Rene | 8377535 | M65 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
|
rene.steenssens@telenet.be |
2. | Toebinte Christiane | 8318020 | W65 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
|
rene.steenssens@telenet.be |
3. | Sebastian Toulouse | 8211287 | M21 | Pégase CO | Belgium | |
|
toulouse.sebastian@gmail.com |
4. | Mollon Rebecca | 8030687 | W21B | Pégase CO | Belgium | |
|
rebecca.mollon@gmail.com |
5. | Dubois Bernard | 1001942 | M65 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | |
|
|
6. | Janssen Herman | 7208653 | M60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
|
|
7. | Nijst Kiara | 8004761 | W12 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
|
8. | Nijst Tino | 8668567 | M21B | Omega | Belgium | |
|
|
Canada |
1. | Le Helloco Alec | 8660063 | M16 | Orienteering Ottawa | Canada | |
|
|
Colombia |
1. | Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando | 1406081 | M21E | Bucaramanga Orientacion Club | Colombia | |
|
josefergr@hotmail.com |
Croatia |
1. | Fištrek Željka | 2144746 | W21B | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
|
utiskani@gmail.com |
Czech Republic |
1. | Karlik Jan | 8323322 | M21B | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
|
|
2. | Kavan Tomas | 8644875 | M21B | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
|
t.kavan@me.com |
3. | Svadlena Pavel | 8007502 | M40 | K.O.B. Chocen | Czech Republic | |
|
|
Denmark |
1. | Nielsen Erik Grønborg | 8656158 | M14 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | |
|
|
2. | Nielsen Hans Grønborg | 8664243 | M18 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | |
|
|
3. | Nielsen Niels-peter Vest | 981612 | M45 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | |
|
|
4. | Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg | 981611 | W45 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | |
|
agrr13@gmail.com |
5. | Maltby Sebastian Røysland | | M14 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | |
|
|
6. | Røysland Synnøve | | W50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | |
|
sroeysland@gmail.com |
7. | Lisby Henrik | 589162 | M55 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | |
|
Henrik.lisby@telenet.be |
8. | Brandstrup Fegar Johan | 680032 | M40 | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | |
|
johan@fegar.net |
9. | Maarup Søren | 8191060 | M55 | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | |
|
|
Finland |
1. | Tolkkinen Tuukka | 9101806 | M16 | Sotkamon Jymy | Finland | |
|
|
2. | Kankainen Valtteri | 8303047 | M18 | Sotkamon Jymy | Finland | |
|
|
3. | Kankainen Venla | 8201040 | W18 | Sotkamon Jymy | Finland | |
|
|
4. | Tolkkinen Aino | 7204655 | W35 | Sotkamon Jymy | Finland | |
|
ainohirvi@hotmail.com |
5. | Kankainen Ulla-Maria | 1404052 | W40 | Sotkamon Jymy | Finland | |
|
|
6. | Kankainen Janne | 1404053 | M45 | Sotkamon Jymy | Finland | |
|
janne.kankainen@sotkamo.fi |
7. | Tolkkinen Veikko | 1406407 | M70 | Sotkamon Jymy | Finland | |
|
|
8. | Tamminen Oskari | | M12 | Luumäen Rasti | Finland | |
|
|
9. | Tamminen Ilona | | W14 | Luumäen Rasti | Finland | |
|
|
10. | Tamminen Kasperi | | M16 | Luumäen Rasti | Finland | |
|
kasperi.tammine@gmail.com |
11. | Pulli Veli-Matti | 730301 | M45 | SK Rintterit | Finland | |
|
vmpulli@gmail.com |
12. | Pulli Tessa | | W45 | SK Rintterit | Finland | |
|
tessa.pulli1@gmail.com |
13. | Meriheinä Ulf | 8644839 | M60 | Pihkaniskat | Finland | |
|
ulf.meriheina@kolumbus.fi |
14. | Meriheinä Maire | 8638574 | W60 | Pihkaniskat | Finland | |
|
maire.meriheina@kolumbus.fi |
15. | Ojanaho Marja-leena | 9000097 | W45 | Keminmaan Urheilijat | Finland | |
|
|
16. | Ojanaho Eeva-liina | 8112005 | W16 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | |
|
|
17. | Ojanaho Ansa-lotta | 8112003 | W18 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | |
|
|
18. | Lainema Ilkka | 9201706 | M70 | MS Parma | Finland | |
|
|
19. | Ojanaho Olli | 8011007 | M21E | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
|
|
20. | Haanpää Anni | 9102815 | W21E | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
|
|
21. | Butilkin Niilo | 8658610 | M65 | Säyneisten Salpa | Finland | |
|
|
22. | Miettinen Kauko | 2104724 | M70 | Suonenjoen Vasama | Finland | |
|
|
23. | Savolainen Eetu | 1720404 | M21E | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | |
|
|
24. | Knuuttila Mikko | 9200035 | M21E | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | |
|
|
25. | Karppinen Aleksi | 9200378 | M21E | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | |
|
|
26. | Heittola Suvi | | W21E | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Finland | |
|
|
27. | Puolakka Päivi | 4525 | W65 | Lieksa | Finland | |
|
|
28. | Puolakka Pekka | 4530 | M70 | Lieksa | Finland | |
|
|
France |
1. | Villar Basile | 9051007 | M12 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
|
|
2. | Villar Alix | 9171003 | W16 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
|
|
3. | Villar Zoé | 9670100 | W20 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
|
|
4. | Villar Isabelle | 9071968 | W45 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
|
|
5. | VILLAR Christophe | 9110866 | M50 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
|
|
6. | Champigny Olivier | 7201185 | M16 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
7. | Delenne Annabelle | 1130750 | W16 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
8. | Champigny Hélène | 8002041 | W21 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
9. | Delenne Adrien | 8190296 | M21E | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
10. | Champigny Laurent | 1396361 | M40 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
11. | Champigny Laurence | 1396362 | W50 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
12. | Delenne Blandine | 1600635 | W50 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
13. | Delenne Pierre | 1660662 | M55 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
14. | Berrien Louis | 1130331 | M16 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | |
|
|
15. | Berrien Isabelle | 8002031 | W45 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | |
|
|
16. | Berrien Olivier | 8002035 | M50 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | |
|
|
17. | Frederique Claude | 7000977 | M60 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT | France | |
|
claude.frederique@wanadoo.fr |
18. | Frederique Maria Dolores | 1001088 | W60 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT | France | |
|
claude.frederique@wanadoo.fr |
19. | Letondeur Gwendal | 8050796 | M21 | Club Rennais de CO | France | |
|
gwendal.letondeur@gmail.com |
20. | Beauvir Yannick | 8061969 | M45 | Club Rennais de CO | France | |
|
ybeauvir@gmail.com |
21. | Beauvir Laurence | 1997316 | W50 | Club Rennais de CO | France | |
|
beauvirlaurence@gmail.com |
22. | Quinquenel Hervé | 8009404 | M40 | Association Sportive de l'IGN | France | |
|
herve.quinquenel@ign.fr |
23. | Lhermitte Frédéric | 205595 | M50 | Association Sportive de l'IGN | France | |
|
frederic.lhermitte@ign.fr |
24. | Varron Isabelle | 1940436 | W50 | Association Sportive de l'IGN | France | |
|
cpcepsivarron@gmail.com |
25. | Vasiloi Nadejda | 2046911 | W40 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
|
|
26. | Le Helloco Yann | 2028261 | M50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
|
|
27. | Haberkorn Guilhem | 8002124 | M21E | ADOC | France | |
|
|
28. | Haberkorn Chloé | 8002094 | W21E | ADOC | France | |
|
|
29. | Haberkorn Bruno | 503272 | M50 | ADOC | France | |
|
|
30. | Haberkorn Valérie | 503280 | W50 | ADOC | France | |
|
|
31. | Bondivenne Perrine | 7160396 | W21 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | |
|
lesbdv@orange.fr |
32. | Bondivenne Eric | 1064868 | M50 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | |
|
lesbdv@orange.fr |
33. | Bondivenne Marie | 1064862 | W50 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | |
|
lesbdv@orange.fr |
34. | Vergé Philippe | 1396458 | M60 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | |
|
|
35. | Verge Evelyne | 408264 | W60 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | |
|
|
36. | Blanc Tranchant Olivier | 9422410 | M21E | O'Jura | France | |
|
olivierbt38@gmail.com |
37. | Peyrard Jean-marc | 612604 | M50 | COORE MJC | France | |
|
jeanmarc.peyrard@orange.fr |
38. | Peyrard Cécile | 419130 | W50 | COORE MJC | France | |
|
jeanmarc.peyrard@orange.fr |
Germany |
1. | Brandt Christoph | 1876543 | M21E | OSC Kassel | Germany | |
|
|
2. | Greiner Martin | 2260 | M55 | OSC Kassel | Germany | |
|
|
3. | Greiner Claudia | 2266 | W55 | OSC Kassel | Germany | |
|
|
4. | Greiner Josephine | 997927 | OPEN BLACK | OSC Kassel | Germany | |
|
|
Italy |
1. | Pretto Celeste Nike | 9900935 | W12 | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | |
|
|
2. | Sibiglia Katiuscia | 7739913 | W45 | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | |
|
|
3. | Pretto Pierantonio | 7793933 | M50 | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | |
|
|
Lithuania |
1. | Wisniewska Hanna | 8640913 | W21E | IGTISA | Lithuania | |
|
|
2. | Engstedt Rasa | 8081951 | W21 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | |
|
|
3. | Engstedt David | 8654924 | M40 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | |
|
|
4. | Ptasekas Julius | 7300040 | M60 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | |
|
|
5. | Ptasekas Marius | 8651345 | M60 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | |
|
|
6. | Ptasekiene Vitalija | 8667576 | W60 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | |
|
|
Luxembourg |
1. | Hembrow Robert | 8090090 | M21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
|
roberth52140@gmail.com |
2. | Gersey Brigitta | 8092090 | W21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
|
brigigersey@gmail.com |
Netherlands |
1. | Dongen, Van Michel | 8001976 | M40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
|
miesvd76@gmail.com |
2. | Rand Larissa | 741212 | W45 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
|
larissa.michel@home.nl |
Norway |
1. | Steiwer Fredrik | 239719 | M60 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | |
|
fs@pmm.no |
2. | Hallan Reidunn | 239764 | W60 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | |
|
rh@pmm.no |
3. | Torbjørnsen Birgitte | 2073585 | W50 | IL Gular | Norway | |
|
ibtorbjornsen@gmail.com |
Portugal |
1. | Ferreira Dora | 214068 | W35 | ABC Ori | Portugal | |
|
dorairferreira@gmail.com |
2. | Quinta-nova Luís | 2043036 | M50 | ABC Ori | Portugal | |
|
lnova@ipcb.pt |
3. | Campanha Rafaela | 504416 | W21B | Clube Montanha do Funchal | Portugal | |
|
rafaela_campanha@hotmail.com |
4. | Reis E Silva Miguel | 1426013 | M21E | Clube Montanha do Funchal | Portugal | |
|
miguel_trs@hotmail.com |
Romania |
1. | Zinca Andreea | | W21 | Universidad de Cracovia | Romania | |
|
|
2. | Zinca Ionut | | M21E | Universidad de Cracovia | Romania | |
|
|
3. | Zinca Ionut | 9876789 | M21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
|
fubyboy@gmail.com |
4. | Zinca Andreea | 1301745 | W21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
|
andreeazinca88@gmail.com |
Russia |
1. | Khokhlova Taisiia | 8643718 | W20 | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
|
|
2. | Popov Sergey | 8645028 | M21E | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
|
|
3. | Devyatov Vladislav | 8643725 | M21E | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
|
|
4. | Razina Lika | 8646217 | W21E | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
|
|
5. | Griaznevich Elena | 1005860 | W60 | Azimut | Russia | |
|
helena.graz@gmail.com |
Slovakia |
1. | Volkova Maja | 8071304 | W12 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
2. | Volkov Maksym | 8071316 | M14 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
3. | Volkov Alexander | 8071296 | M35 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
Spain |
1. | Daví Recasens Daniel | 1470666 | M35 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
|
|
2. | Bruch Rossend | 8089036 | OPEN RED | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
|
rossend.bruch@live.com |
3. | Asatasio Martinez Antonio | 409096 | M35 | E.N.M. 2015 | Spain | |
|
aastasiomartinez@yahoo.com |
4. | Arjona Tellez Sara | 1393274 | OPEN BLACK | UPC | Spain | |
|
sara.arjona@gmail.com |
5. | Blanque Parcerisa Abel | 217558 | OPEN BLACK | UPC | Spain | |
|
abel.blanque@gmail.com |
6. | Tarí Cámara Israel | 2010545 | OPEN YELLOW | Raidermania Elx | Spain | |
|
|
7. | Cerdán Guzmán Daniel | | OPEN RED | Raidermania Elx | Spain | |
|
|
8. | Niessen Sebastiaan | 7204569 | OPEN BLACK | Raidermania Elx | Spain | |
|
|
Sweden |
1. | Akesson Melker | 8040721 | M16 | OK Landehof | Sweden | |
|
|
2. | Åkesson Matilda | 1720212 | W18 | OK Landehof | Sweden | |
|
|
3. | Åkesson Joakim | 2048799 | M50 | OK Landehof | Sweden | |
|
|
4. | Åkesson Karin | 439736 | OPEN YELLOW | OK Landehof | Sweden | |
|
|
5. | Sterner Magnus | 8250766 | M50 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Sweden | |
|
|
6. | Söderholm Susanne | 8201990 | W50 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Sweden | |
|
|
7. | Sterner Jakob | 660528 | OPEN YELLOW | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Sweden | |
|
|
8. | Bojling Jan | 19204 | M70 | Solna orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
|
|
9. | Rimsjö Sand Åsa | 2059069 | W45 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
|
asa.sand72@gmail.com |
10. | Sannicolo Piero | 8000660 | M50 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
|
piero.sannicolo@hotmail.com |
11. | Hansson Filip | 8060706 | M14 | OK Löftan | Sweden | |
|
|
12. | Hansson Victor | 9040811 | M16 | OK Löftan | Sweden | |
|
|
13. | Hansson Magnus | 7730628 | M45 | OK Löftan | Sweden | |
|
|
14. | Wolgast Anna | 2107331 | W45 | Snättringe SK | Sweden | |
|
anna.wolgast@telia.com |
15. | Backlund Per | 9600225 | M50 | OK Södertörn | Sweden | |
|
|
16. | Ström Ingrid E | 1521007 | W65 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
|
ingrid.e.strom@gmail.com |
17. | Ström LarsOwe | 448518 | OPEN ORANGE | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
|
larsowe.strom@gmail.com |
18. | Karlsson Daniel | 2106058 | M10 | OK Njudung | Sweden | |
|
|
19. | Karlsson Joel | 448415 | OPEN YELLOW | OK Njudung | Sweden | |
|
|
20. | Lindholm Jonas | 800422 | M35 | Centrum OK | Sweden | |
|
|
21. | Lönneberg Linda | 8001512 | W40 | Täby Orientering | Sweden | |
|
linda.lonneberg@pe.se |
22. | Svedestam Ulf | 9440309 | M75 | Eskilstuna OL | Sweden | |
|
ulf.svedestam@gmail.com |
23. | Rönnborg William | 8451916 | M16 | IK Uven | Sweden | |
|
mats.ronnborg@telia.com |
24. | Rönnborg Emelie | 451918 | W18 | IK Uven | Sweden | |
|
mats.ronnborg@telia.com |
25. | Rönnborg Anna | 451920 | W45 | IK Uven | Sweden | |
|
anna.ronnborg@telia.com |
26. | Rignell Rönnborg Mats | 17662 | M50 | IK Uven | Sweden | |
|
mats.ronnborg@telia.com |
27. | Svensson Jan-olof | 7611213 | M55 | Halmstad OK | Sweden | |
|
jos.sennan@telia.com |
Switzerland |
1. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
|
2. | Poltéra Gila | 8090856 | M60 | Quack OK | Switzerland | |
|
g.poltera@caspar-poltera.ch |
3. | Hanselmann Daniel | 8236923 | M50 | OLV Baselland Buus | Switzerland | |
|
|
4. | Hofer Elsbeth | 1511948 | W70 | SPOBO | Switzerland | |
|
|
5. | Huber Kurt | 8113485 | M75 | SPOBO | Switzerland | |
|
|
6. | Purrer Johanna | 8020566 | W50 | OLG CORDOBA BASEL | Switzerland | |
|
|
7. | Biland Christian | 8020565 | M60 | OLG CORDOBA BASEL | Switzerland | |
|
|
8. | Rhyn Guido | 251957 | M60 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | |
|
guido.rhyn@gmx.ch |
9. | Nilsson Klas | 8019640 | M50 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | |
|
|
10. | Stäuble Corinne | 8091129 | W50 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | |
|
|
11. | Schulthess Thomas | 8424925 | M55 | OLK Argus | Switzerland | |
|
schuli@schuli.ch |
12. | Höck Zihlmann | 8280862 | M55 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
|
|
13. | Schnyder Lucia | 20310334 | W21B | OLC Omström Sense | Switzerland | |
|
lucia.schnyder@outlook.com |
14. | Schnyder Stefan | 8045123 | M50 | OLC Omström Sense | Switzerland | |
|
stefan.schnyder@outlook.com |
United Kingdom |
1. | Ackland Graeme | 1600445 | M55 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | |
|
|
2. | Ackland Jane | 1204012 | W55 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | |
|
|
3. | Capper Mike | 8191055 | M60 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | |
|
|