v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2020->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 51)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster
1.Schwendemann Mona900090Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr

Austria
1.Ivansson Jan8111122Herren BOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustriaYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr

Germany
1.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
2.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
3.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
4.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
5.Hergert Alexander8075544Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
6.Dünzinger Werner2046024Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
7.Rácz Csaba211876Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
8.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
9.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
10.Eben Josef2013355Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
11.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
12.Schöps Anke7211150Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
13.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
14.Barth Katrin2046020Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
15.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
16.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
17.Bartha Linus2013358Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
18.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
19.Marquardt Neele2099895Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
20.Vogelsang Nino2046019Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
21.Dünzinger Maja2046027Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
22.Barth Maximilian2046017Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
23.Marquardt Anton2046028Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
24.Vogelsang Jonna2046018Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
25.Dünzinger Nora2046022Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
26.Barth Jörg2013357Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
27.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
28.Enborg Anna8212177Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
29.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
30.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
31.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
32.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
33.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
34.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
35.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
36.Zhang Xin8516499Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
37.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
38.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
39.Enborg Malte821217Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
40.Ebert Roger8182128Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
41.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
42.Ebert James2048520Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
43.Ebert Nora422695Offen DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
44.Fritz Martha1403121Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
45.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
46.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
47.Weigold Peter1413278Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
48.Hirschmiller Renate8101101Damen BTGV HornGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
49.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294Herren BTGV HornGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr