3. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2021->Entries by countries (number of entries: 64)
1. | Grindley Anna | | Damen C | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Denzler Justus | 6375 | Herren 12 | Individuals/No club | | |
14:45 |
Germany |
1. | Schlaefke Bettina | 6089 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
2. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
3. | Sautereau Martin | | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
4. | Sapalas Mindaugas | 8666015 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
14:00 |
5. | Grindley George | 2500896 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
14:30 |
6. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
7. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Zum Beginn |
8. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 16 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Zum Beginn |
9. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Zum Beginn |
10. | Rivera Anne | 6750 | Damen C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
sofort nach Eliud |
11. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Zum Beginn |
12. | Rivera Eliud | 1800 | Herren C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
frühzeitig |
13. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
15:00 Uhr (möglichst spät) |
14. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13:00-13:30 |
15. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
16. | Simon Nele | 8060110 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
17. | Burgmair Juliane | 8230107 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
18. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
19. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
ca. 14 Uhr |
20. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
21. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
22. | Kosovac Lenni | 8201209 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
23. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
24. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
25. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
26. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
27. | Burgmair Markus | 8210469 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
28. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
29. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
30. | Hartung Clemens | 8196317 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
31. | Lieblich Yannick | 8160204 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
32. | Lorenz Timon | 8110420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
33. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
34. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
35. | Nürnberger Erich | 8101963 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
36. | Kemenyfy Julio | 8206974 | Herren C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
37. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
früh |
38. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
früh |
39. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 14 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
früh |
40. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
früh |
41. | Holstein Oliver | 7811111 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
|
42. | Krämer Antonia | 8111009 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
43. | Noller Lara | 8415230 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
späte Startzeit |
44. | Luxi Katharina | 8160920 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
frühe Startzeit |
45. | Kremer Sophie | 8310009 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
46. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
47. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca. 14Uhr |
48. | Pühl Anne | 8072704 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
49. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
50. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca. 14Uhr |
51. | Krämer Stephanie | 8220974 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
52. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
53. | Janischowsky Petra | 8110665 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
54. | Zinner Simon | 8022010 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca. 14Uhr |
55. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 8100501 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
ca. 14Uhr |
56. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
57. | Janischowsky Klemens | 8498888 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
58. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
59. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
60. | Lauer Linus | 8161004 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
61. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
ca. 14:30 Uhr |
62. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen 16 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
ca. 14:30 Uhr |