Luxembourg City Orienteering (City Race Euro Tour)->Entries by countries (number of entries: 187)
1. | Silva Rui | | Junior Men (H17-20) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Muller Paul | | Men Elite (H21-39) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Grupp Clemens | | Men Elite (H21-39) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Muller Max | | Men Elite (H21-39) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Menn Natalie | 2718 | Women Elite (D21-39) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Egle Kristiana | | Women Elite (D21-39) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Dravinec Uros | | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Robyn Laurence | 9060468 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Boniface Emmanuelle | | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Spik Per | 8006500 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
12. | Geirnart Marc | 1305640 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Haas Bernard | | Open Short | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14. | Aho Velma | | Open Medium | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Belgium |
1. | Scorniciel Fabien | 1451664 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
2. | Nobels Eric | 418612 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
3. | Dangriaux Daniel | 218188 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
4. | Dubois Bernard | 1001942 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
5. | Coen Dieter | 1403132 | Men Elite (H21-39) | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
6. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 1403131 | Open Medium | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
7. | Kowalczyk Aleksander | 8004599 | Men Elite (H21-39) | Antwerp Orienteers | Belgium | YES |
Czech Republic |
1. | Martan Jiri | 8662685 | Men Elite (H21-39) | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Martanova Elin | 8659420 | Women Elite (D21-39) | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
3. | Martanova Lea | 8662713 | Women Elite (D21-39) | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Martanova Daniela | 8149885 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | Hnízdil Matěj | 8116704 | Men Elite (H21-39) | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Hnizdil Jan | 8517454 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | YES |
7. | Slezáčková Věra | 8033243 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | YES |
8. | Kozina Stepan | 8656580 | Junior Men (H17-20) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
9. | Braveny Vit | 8660450 | Men Elite (H21-39) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
10. | Kozinova Anna | 8005121 | Women Elite (D21-39) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
11. | Kozinova Zuzana | 8140909 | Women Elite (D21-39) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
12. | Kozina Petr | 8670455 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
Estonia |
1. | Vakrõõm Tais | 8230986 | Women Elite (D21-39) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
2. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
3. | Shved Dmitry | 8516564 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
4. | Shved Sergei | 8031067 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
5. | Shved Ella | 8020870 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
6. | Shved Jaana | 8518864 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
7. | Karnit Niina | 8662656 | UltraVet Women (D65-74) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
8. | Karnit Anita | 8093083 | Open Short | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
9. | Kuub Tarmo | 8101098 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | LSF Pronoking Team | Estonia | YES |
10. | Sumberg Liina | 8482662 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | LSF Pronoking Team | Estonia | YES |
11. | Kuub Thelma | 305047 | Open Short | LSF Pronoking Team | Estonia | YES |
12. | Kuub Oskar | 770066 | Open Short | LSF Pronoking Team | Estonia | YES |
Finland |
1. | Lankinen Pauliina | 1128291 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
2. | Vierikko Annamari | 8662186 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
3. | Palmen Virpi | 1009898 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
4. | Varpula Marjut | 8271065 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
5. | Remahl Virpi | 8639451 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | YES |
France |
1. | Alexandre Eric | 8400888 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
2. | Kucinska Laura | 8055511 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
3. | Lefrançois Gérard | 8469502 | HyperVet Men (H75+) | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
4. | Blondeau Célian | 8080106 | Junior Men (H17-20) | Sports Orientation Lunéville | France | YES |
5. | Blondeau François | 34062 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Sports Orientation Lunéville | France | YES |
6. | Fuselier Sylvette | 362866 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Sports Orientation Lunéville | France | YES |
7. | Dieudonne Madeleine | 8271247 | UltraVet Women (D65-74) | ASMBCO | France | YES |
8. | Dieudonne Roland | 8071745 | HyperVet Men (H75+) | ASMBCO | France | YES |
9. | Lecoyer Régis | 1020721 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
10. | Lecoyer Annick | 1020717 | UltraVet Women (D65-74) | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
11. | Martin Pascale | 8196000 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
12. | Klock Thomas | 1999083 | Men Elite (H21-39) | Metz Sport d'Orientation | France | YES |
13. | Cordier Jacques | 9141047 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | Metz Sport d'Orientation | France | YES |
14. | Schouller Loane | 2020844 | Children Girls (D-12) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
15. | Schouller Colin | 2003077 | Youth Men (H13-16) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
16. | Schouller Thomas | 2032691 | Junior Men (H17-20) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
17. | Bousser Thomas | 8131097 | Men Elite (H21-39) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
18. | Vanel Elise | 8088035 | Women Elite (D21-39) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
19. | Vanel Luc | 1403438 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
20. | Bousser Philippe | 7050169 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
21. | Schouller Olivier | 1570339 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
22. | Schouller Coralie | 1570338 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
23. | Segondy Agnes | 8226466 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
24. | Gillet Félix | 49111 | Children Boys (H-12) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
25. | Gillet Marie | 8240505 | Youth Women (D13-16) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
26. | Gillet Justin | 8110702 | Junior Men (H17-20) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
27. | Gillet Quentin | 8031075 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
28. | Kirilov Aurélie | 1600585 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
29. | Desrumaux Marie | 8170577 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
30. | Legere Pascal | 8030461 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
31. | Smirnov Konstantin | 1181260 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
32. | Papin Philippe | 1600581 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
33. | Jeanblanc Pascal | 1590609 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
34. | Dargenton Bernard | 422606 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | Course Orientation Tours Sud | France | YES |
35. | MAURICE Benjamin | 8110818 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
36. | Valentin Denis | 8280172 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | BROS | France | YES |
37. | Valentin Emmanuelle | 8110374 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | BROS | France | YES |
38. | Lapergue Fabrice | 8018118 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
39. | Lapergue Florence | 8201269 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
40. | Vuillemard Jeremy | 8270607 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
41. | Vuillemard Marie | 8050320 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
42. | Pogu Philippe | 1007521 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
43. | Jeannot Sabine | 2098420 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
44. | Alle Paul | 8002080 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
45. | Pogu Paulette | 2008707 | UltraVet Women (D65-74) | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
46. | Hodson Michael | 304189 | HyperVet Men (H75+) | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
Germany |
1. | Guthier Cedric | 8631446 | Men Elite (H21-39) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
2. | Scott Toby | 8260291 | Men Elite (H21-39) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
3. | Kosch Sabeth | 8130991 | Women Elite (D21-39) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
4. | Kosch Iris | 8141167 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
5. | Weingard Elvira | 410527 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
6. | Ni Vadim | 7205645 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
7. | Kosch Christian | 8220666 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
8. | Krausbauer Uwe | 8300850 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | CTG Koblenz | Germany | YES |
9. | Büschemann Evelyn | 8070704 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | CTG Koblenz | Germany | YES |
10. | Hohberg Thomas | 8230763 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | YES |
11. | Hohberg Iris | 8090262 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | YES |
12. | Zschäckel Raik | 8081067 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
13. | Zschäckel Daniela | 8220972 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
14. | Wirth Tobias | 2037660 | Children Boys (H-12) | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
15. | Wirth Jonathan | 7819 | Children Boys (H-12) | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
16. | Wirth Daniel | 8220308 | Youth Men (H13-16) | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
17. | Wirth Jakob | 8261005 | Junior Men (H17-20) | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
18. | Wirth Robert | 1291066 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
19. | Wirth Evelyn | 7809 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
20. | Wanner Nikolaj | 8625747 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
21. | Wanner Alexandra | 7000325 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
22. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 8003880 | Men Elite (H21-39) | Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. | Germany | YES |
23. | Harms Lisa | 8072004 | Junior Women (D17-20) | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
24. | Pfromm Chiara | 1522004 | Junior Women (D17-20) | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
25. | Harms Christian | 8300467 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
26. | Pastor Melanie | 2800144 | Junior Women (D17-20) | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
27. | Pastor Kai | 8035144 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
28. | Götte Heinrich | 2068667 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
29. | Pastor Linda | 2048549 | Open Medium | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
30. | Knitsch Sebastian | 8080390 | Men Elite (H21-39) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
31. | Leideck Karsten | 1986035 | Men Elite (H21-39) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
32. | Zelenin Anatoly | 8210593 | Men Elite (H21-39) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
33. | Bräuer Dennis | 8606440 | Men Elite (H21-39) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
34. | Vogt Felicitas | 8606494 | Women Elite (D21-39) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
35. | Wartewig Anna | 8670952 | Women Elite (D21-39) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
36. | Mättig Torsten | 8606468 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
37. | Imbsweiler Jacob | 8120210 | Children Boys (H-12) | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | YES |
38. | Torgau Moritz | 8231087 | Men Elite (H21-39) | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | YES |
39. | Britz Jacob | 8111899 | Men Elite (H21-39) | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | YES |
40. | Imbsweiler Philippe | 8190905 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | YES |
41. | Kloos Barbara | 7000179 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | YES |
42. | Fantini Kaatje | 8647297 | Women Elite (D21-39) | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
43. | Caspari Lola | 1040309 | Youth Women (D13-16) | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
44. | Caspari Volker | 8010573 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
45. | Caspari Pia | 8100274 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
46. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | YES |
47. | Hartmann Steffen | 8102190 | Men Elite (H21-39) | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
48. | Weigert Anna | 1542007 | Youth Women (D13-16) | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
49. | Weigert Jule | 1122008 | Youth Women (D13-16) | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
50. | Weigert Claudia | 2800510 | Open Medium | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
51. | Weigert Thorsten | 361258 | Open Longer | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
52. | Müller Gisela | 8867606 | UltraVet Women (D65-74) | TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V. | Germany | YES |
53. | Meißner Ralph | 8338838 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
54. | Hollmann Martina | 2537 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
55. | Hollmann Inga | 9070199 | Open Medium | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
56. | Simsch Annika | 8090605 | Youth Women (D13-16) | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
57. | Wersin Kai | 7098765 | Men Elite (H21-39) | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
58. | Schach Jakob | 8050991 | Men Elite (H21-39) | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
59. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | OC München | Germany | |
Ireland |
1. | Beuken Julien | 8646273 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | South East Viking Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
2. | Cox Andrew | 8280356 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | South East Viking Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
3. | Cox Jana | 8646265 | UltraVet Women (D65-74) | South East Viking Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
Luxembourg |
1. | Panuska Jan | | Youth Men (H13-16) | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
2. | Ludwig Jonas | 8330631 | Youth Men (H13-16) | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
3. | Göbel Sven | 8110177 | Men Elite (H21-39) | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
4. | Schintgen Elisabeth | 8369638 | Women Elite (D21-39) | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
5. | Ludwig Roland | 8644546 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
6. | Panuska Eva | | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
7. | Panuska Tomas | | Open Short | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
8. | Panuska Vitek | | Open Short | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
Netherlands |
1. | Riet, van de Dunja | 8220267 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
2. | Riet, van de Gerrit | 8160756 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
3. | Woertel Selmar | | Men Elite (H21-39) | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
Norway |
1. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 8657105 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
Portugal |
1. | Sousa João | 2060378 | Junior Men (H17-20) | Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia | Portugal | |
Romania |
1. | Neagu George Tiberiu | 8499994 | Men Elite (H21-39) | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | YES |
2. | Tudorache Ana Maria | 2068660 | Women Elite (D21-39) | OK Silva Campina | Romania | YES |
3. | Tudorache Mihai | 8177778 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | OK Silva Campina | Romania | YES |
Spain |
1. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 8220467 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
2. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 8130369 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
3. | Montiel Bonmati Javier | 8637635 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Universidad de Alicante | Spain | YES |
4. | Figarola Jordi | 7207070 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Oros | Spain | |
Switzerland |
1. | Grote Andreas | 8638368 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Schrago Gregoire | 1393022 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Hutzli Christoph | 1040171 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Berlinger Nathalie | 1710104 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
Ukraine |
1. | Martsyniv Lev | 1201029 | Youth Men (H13-16) | Our Club | Ukraine | YES |
2. | Martsyniv Andriy | | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Our Club | Ukraine | YES |
United Kingdom |
1. | Ushakov Dmitry | 8644568 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | London OK | United Kingdom | YES |
United States |
1. | Foster William (bj) | 8652552 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Southern Michigan Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
2. | Laliberte Julie | 8005363 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Southern Michigan Orienteering Club | United States | YES |