12. ZAGREB OPEN 21.10.2012. FOOT-O-TRAIL->Entries by countries (number of entries: 156)
1. | Marić Holjevac Fela | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Orešković Janko | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Musurliev Nalasco Noa | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Musurliev Borovčak Ena | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Bokulić Ela | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Rubeša Fran | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Brkić Vita | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Brkić Ema | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Matanović Marta | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Matanović Petra | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Matanović Helena | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Gavranović Leona | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Nikolić Marta | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Nikolić Matko | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Matković Nikola | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Matković Lovro | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Vianello Leona | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Požgaj Mia | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Jadin Zdešić Jaša | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Sladetić Nikola | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
21. | Vukelić Dora | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Vukelić Juraj | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Velagić Iva | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | Velagić Vid | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
25. | Jakopović Potz Rok | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Domaćinović Sara | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
27. | Jurić Petra | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
28. | Peld Patrik | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
29. | Peld Lucija | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
30. | Barišić Luka | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Barišić Tvrtko | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
32. | Jelečki Borna | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
33. | Petranović Rebeka | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
34. | Mareković Vilim | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
35. | Mareković Viktor | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
36. | Marjančić Jana | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
37. | Marjančić Maša | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
38. | Dobrica Borna | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
39. | Buklijaš Skeledžija Luka | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Buklijaš Skeledžija Borna | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
41. | Radman Nika | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
42. | Radman Nina | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
43. | Marjanović Teo | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
44. | Marjanović Filip | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
45. | Puljko Tala | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
46. | Kasap Saša | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
47. | Kadoić Iva | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
48. | Matić Lovro | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
49. | Matić Nikola | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
50. | Kralj Vito | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
51. | Mareković Ira | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
52. | Kos Dominik | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
53. | Kos Sara | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
54. | Kos Dora | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
55. | Šemper Petra | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
56. | Šainović Marko | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
57. | Šainović Matej | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
58. | Perić Lenka | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
59. | Klobučarević Marko | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
60. | Klobučarević Lana | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
61. | Salgado Ivan | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
62. | Slamić Lucija | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
63. | Blašković Jakov | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
64. | Dlačić Lukas | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
65. | Marušić Andrija | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
66. | Marušić Nela | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
67. | Ivezić Viktor Ignjat | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
68. | Erdelja Morana | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
69. | Linke Luka | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
70. | Linke Marin | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
71. | Sarić Laura | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
72. | Sarić David | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
73. | Rokvić Dominik | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
74. | Rokvić Lora | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
75. | Kerim Aida | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
76. | Tanković Marko | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
77. | Zirdum Lili | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
78. | Vianello Luka | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
79. | Domačinović Fran | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
80. | Velagić Petar | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
81. | Sladetić Adam | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
82. | Dujam Zdešić Tin | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
83. | Malekoci Ramić Dino | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
84. | Seitz Tara | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
85. | Požgaj Nora | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
86. | Idžaković Jusup Korina | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
87. | Jurić Nika | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
88. | Matković Petra | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
89. | Mišić Petra | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
90. | Kunstelj Freja | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
91. | Mareković Neo | dječja utrka M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
92. | Seitz Jan | dječja utrka M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
93. | Botica Marija | dječja utrka Ž12 | Individuals/No club | | |
94. | Vujnović Sara | dječja utrka Ž12 | Individuals/No club | | |
95. | Matković Karla | dječja utrka Ž12 | Individuals/No club | | |
Croatia |
1. | Gobec Jan | M 14 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Skukan Ivan | M 14 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Gobec Timo Vilim | M 14 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Skukan Filip | M 20 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Borisavljević Karlo | M 20 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
6. | Mihaljević Luka | M 20 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
7. | Lovrec Iva | W 20 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
8. | Lovrec Mia | W 20 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
9. | Lovrec Nenad | M 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
10. | Gobec Damir | M 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
11. | Varnica Tomislav | M 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
12. | Jakopović Tomislav | M 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
13. | Opalić Boško | M 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
14. | Punek Gobec Neda | W 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
15. | Gobec Lea Katarina | W 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
16. | Sršen Matea | W 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
17. | Brodarac Štefica | W 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
18. | Krznar Kristina | W 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
19. | Kušt Maja | W 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
20. | Gobec Ivana | W 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
21. | Žužić Sanja | W 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
22. | Stupalo Vlatka | W 21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
23. | Horjan Zdenko | M 35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
24. | Matijašić Josip | M 35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
25. | Gobec Karlo | M 35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
26. | Habuš Ivan | M 35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
27. | Delgado Francisco | M 35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
28. | Đurek Tea | W 35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
29. | Cvitković Maja | W 35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
30. | Lovrec Darinka | W 35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
31. | Validžić Damir | OPEN | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
32. | Dobrić Nives | OPEN | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
33. | Skukan Danko | OPEN | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
34. | Broz Andrea | OPEN | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
35. | Delgado Sršen Kira | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
36. | Delgado Sršen Leire | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
37. | Bajraktarević Luna | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
38. | Raškaj Gabrijela | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
39. | Horjan Zara | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
40. | Gobec Kimi | dječja utrka Ž10 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
41. | Gverić Ivan | M 21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
42. | Čuljak Gross Mladenka | W 35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
43. | Ebenspanger Emilija | W 35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
44. | Komadina Lucija | OPEN | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
45. | Kovaljesko Monika | OPEN | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
46. | Gverić Maja | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
47. | Van De Riet Gerrit | M 21 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
48. | Van De Riet Dunja | W 35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
49. | Božinović Milan | M 35 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
50. | Tkalec Vedran | M 14 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
51. | Tkalec Nikola | M 20 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
52. | Koščak Željko | M 35 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
53. | Tkalec Vladimir | M 35 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
54. | Tkalec Robert | M 35 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
55. | Orešković Marko | M 35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
56. | Budi Ana | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
57. | Rudec Ivan | M 20 | Ok Sova | Croatia | |
58. | Polić Ivan | M 20 | Ok Sova | Croatia | |
59. | Matić Marko | M 20 | Ok Sova | Croatia | |
60. | Iskra Ana | W 20 | Ok Sova | Croatia | |
61. | Sovilj Dalibor | M 35 | Ok Sova | Croatia | |