Toscana Orienteering Classic #TOC2022 (4 days) ->Entries by countries (number of entries: 310)
1. | Pezzatini Michele | | M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Manganelli Manuela | 20142305 | M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Jobst Tobin | 1309030 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Cesarano Luigi | | M40 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Hurtado Cola Israel | 363794 | M40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Vompe Aleksandr | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Buschek Matilda | 8070900 | W12 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | |
2. | Machold Cleo | 8280510 | W12 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | |
3. | Suter Timo | 8010898 | M ELITE | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
4. | Kastner Nicolas | 8023456 | M ELITE | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
5. | Kastner Ylvi | 8250600 | W ELITE | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
6. | Kolar Hannes | 8488288 | M45 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | |
7. | Kastner Boris | 8247247 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
8. | Calvet Christine | 8020470 | W50 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
9. | Kastner Barbara | 8105105 | W50 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
10. | Göschl Erich | 8100566 | M55 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
11. | Buschek Michael | 8020700 | M55 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | |
12. | Biel Axel | 8221164 | M55 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
13. | Biel-Pretting Renate | 8030967 | W55 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
14. | Buschek Elisabeth | 8110377 | W B | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | |
15. | Machold Natalia | 8250376 | W B | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | |
16. | Kolar Fabian | 8400078 | M14 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | |
17. | Biel Corinna | 8031005 | W18 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
18. | Gruber Claudia | 9070566 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
19. | Glasner Magdalena | 8442424 | W C | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
20. | Glasner Christoph | 8200085 | M35 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
21. | Eschlboeck Gudrun | 8445522 | W50 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
22. | Eschlboeck Rainer | 8303040 | M55 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
23. | Gruber Rudi | 8040168 | M55 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
24. | Eschlböck Jakob | 8222257 | M B | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
25. | Adenstedt Emily | 8100016 | W16 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
26. | Adenstedt Ingrid | 8180670 | W50 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
27. | Adenstedt Nikolaus | 8091965 | M55 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
28. | Resch Kurt | 8190163 | M55 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
29. | Resch Judit | 8121066 | W55 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
30. | Adenstedt Peo | 8081006 | M14 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
31. | Mayrhofer Robert | 7530504 | M65 | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
32. | Mayrhofer Ines | 7550503 | W65 | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
33. | Prettner Elisabeth | 40498 | W70 | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
34. | Wolfram Jakob | 8251101 | M ELITE | OL Wilhelminenberg | Austria | YES |
35. | Wolfram-Teischl Sabine | 8041270 | W50 | OL Wilhelminenberg | Austria | YES |
36. | Wolfram Arnulf | 8010659 | M60 | OL Wilhelminenberg | Austria | YES |
37. | Aigmueller Camilla | 8000073 | W16 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
38. | Greiner Moritz | 8180906 | M16 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
39. | Greiner Markus | 8100170 | M35 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
40. | Fiedler Roman | 8400081 | M40 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
41. | Karawatski Kaisa | 8400079 | W40 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
42. | Aigmueller Martina | 8360836 | W40 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
43. | Greiner-Löschnigg Irene | 8300111 | W40 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
44. | Fink Carsten | 8370037 | M50 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
45. | Pischinger Gerald | 8040768 | M50 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
46. | Aigmueller Thomas | 8250825 | M50 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
47. | Nesitka Doris | 8088005 | W50 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
48. | Greiner Anton | 8230909 | M14 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
49. | Monsberger Eva | 8101810 | W14 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
50. | Aigmueller Flora | 8000091 | W18 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
51. | Monsberger Theresa | 8120305 | W18 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
52. | Ochenbauer Jonas | 8100032 | M12 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | |
53. | Ochenbauer Niklas | 8320832 | M16 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | |
54. | Ochenbauer Nicole | 8333308 | W40 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | |
55. | Ochenbauer Angelina | 8220226 | W14 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | |
56. | Veitsberger Thomas | 8301082 | M40 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
57. | Friessnig Joachim | 8133113 | M60 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
58. | Leonhardt Kristian | 8002033 | M65 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
59. | Leonhardt Gertraud | 8181718 | W65 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
60. | Veitsberger Nina | 830308 | W B | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
61. | Veitsberger Mateo | 46248 | M10 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
62. | Veitsberger Mira | 46253 | W10 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
63. | Pacher Hannes | 8011559 | M50 | Outdoor Orienteering Graz | Austria | YES |
64. | Pacher Gerhild | 8012364 | W55 | Outdoor Orienteering Graz | Austria | YES |
65. | Pregartner Georg | 8117111 | M55 | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | YES |
66. | Maget Brigitte | 8111211 | W55 | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | YES |
Belgium |
1. | Vervoort Wim | 8630901 | M50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
2. | Renard Françoise | 8664168 | W55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
Czech Republic |
1. | Paulickova Tereza | 8226374 | W16 | SOB Olomouc | Czech Republic | |
2. | Paulicek Michal | 8670456 | M35 | SOB Olomouc | Czech Republic | |
3. | Paulickova Barbara | 2116467 | W40 | SOB Olomouc | Czech Republic | |
4. | Paulickova Veronika | 2069082 | W10 | SOB Olomouc | Czech Republic | |
5. | Paulickova Adela | 2118494 | W14 | SOB Olomouc | Czech Republic | |
6. | Mrkvica Jan | 8516453 | M12 | MEK-IN outdoor team | Czech Republic | YES |
7. | Mrkvica Václav | 8116831 | M16 | MEK-IN outdoor team | Czech Republic | YES |
8. | Mrkvicova Radka | 7758623 | W40 | MEK-IN outdoor team | Czech Republic | YES |
9. | Mrkvica Petr | 8663166 | M A | MEK-IN outdoor team | Czech Republic | YES |
10. | Mrkvica Vito | 8516456 | M10 | MEK-IN outdoor team | Czech Republic | YES |
Estonia |
1. | Seleznev Sergey | 8637590 | M A | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
2. | Novokovich Maria | 8637588 | W A | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
Finland |
1. | Pyymäki Leo | 501912 | M55 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
2. | Pyymäki Pirjo | 700999 | W55 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
3. | Hyvönen Panu | 248873 | M55 | SK Uranus | Finland | |
4. | Konttajärvi Seppo | | M55 | SK Uranus | Finland | YES |
5. | Ruotsalainen Keijo | 7210263 | M60 | SK Uranus | Finland | YES |
6. | Sani Tuula | 8137547 | W60 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Finland | YES |
7. | Sani Mikko | 8680049 | M65 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Finland | YES |
8. | Ray Carola | 2118297 | W50 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
9. | Ray Tomas | 1416430 | M55 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
10. | Raus Stefano | 8001724 | M ELITE | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | |
Germany |
1. | Leonhardt Charlotte | 8030401 | W ELITE | Sonnenschein | Germany | YES |
2. | Kurr Maik | 8010965 | M55 | Sonnenschein | Germany | YES |
3. | Leonhardt Annette | 8210167 | W55 | Sonnenschein | Germany | YES |
4. | Jobst Ivonne | 8300875 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V. | Germany | YES |
5. | Jobst Thessa | 8151098 | W B | Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V. | Germany | YES |
6. | Jobst Henry | 8251070 | M50 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
7. | Schüßler Ariane | 8647667 | W C | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
8. | Schüßler Thomas | 8647669 | M55 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
9. | Schüßler Nora | 8223355 | W18 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
Ireland |
1. | O'Brien Aoife | 2801380 | W40 | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
2. | O'Brien Fiona | 2801098 | W50 | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
3. | O'Brien Brendan | 8229955 | M55 | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
4. | O'Brien Dáire | 8016743 | M18 | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
5. | Murphy Denis | 8371000 | W65 | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | |
6. | Murphy Zach | 8371001 | M18 | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | |
7. | Murphy Dan | 8141415 | M18 | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | |
8. | Healy Mary | 8629122 | W65 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
Italy |
1. | Weitlaner Marlies | 7020674 | W45 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
2. | Steinwandter Vitus | 8225227 | M55 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
3. | Pieroni Diego | 2137578 | M40 | G.S. CapannORI | Italy | YES |
4. | Bindelli Gianni | 210834 | M50 | G.S. CapannORI | Italy | YES |
5. | Della Maggiora Claudio | 206429 | M50 | G.S. CapannORI | Italy | YES |
6. | Mazzei Paolo | 210836 | M50 | G.S. CapannORI | Italy | YES |
7. | Ciccarese Fabio Nicola | 210830 | M55 | G.S. CapannORI | Italy | YES |
8. | Saccocci Monica | 2032004 | W55 | G.S. CapannORI | Italy | YES |
9. | Pierucci Isabella | 210849 | W55 | G.S. CapannORI | Italy | YES |
10. | Laurino Antonio | 2032005 | M60 | G.S. CapannORI | Italy | YES |
11. | Taglioli Antonella | 2032006 | W60 | G.S. CapannORI | Italy | YES |
12. | Nesvadbova Vladislava | 210835 | W65 | G.S. CapannORI | Italy | YES |
13. | Pretto Celeste Nike | 8202903 | W16 | Asd Park World Tour Italia | Italy | YES |
14. | Sibiglia Katiuscia | 8032029 | W45 | Asd Park World Tour Italia | Italy | YES |
15. | Pretto Pierantonio | 8032920 | M50 | Asd Park World Tour Italia | Italy | YES |
16. | Sica Giulia | 2043999 | W12 | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
17. | De Palma Francesca | 2045113 | W16 | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
18. | Sica Gaetano | 2043008 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
19. | Di Nardo Maria Pia | 2103426 | W65 | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
20. | Di Gaeta Giuseppe | 2043868 | DIRECT1 | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
21. | D'amore Felicita Erminia | 2043997 | DIRECT1 | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
22. | D'Alelio Valentina | 2043007 | W A | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
23. | Polcari Antonello | 2043998 | M B | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
24. | Pesce Gianna Maria | 2044273 | W B | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
25. | De Cicco Ilenia | 2043005 | W B | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
26. | Spagnuolo Antea | | W10 | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
27. | De Palma Federica | 2043996 | W14 | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
28. | Baldassarre Antonio | 2043003 | M18 | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
29. | Cataldo Stefania | 2043009 | W18 | A.S.D. Ori Montefalcione | Italy | YES |
30. | Giacomin Greta | 2116344 | W12 | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
31. | Buganè Margherita | 2116329 | M ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
32. | Morara Matteo | 8001439 | M ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
33. | Lambertini Sebastiano | 8023010 | M ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
34. | Tenani Alessio | 8160979 | M ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
35. | Buganè Nicolò | 8050996 | M ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
36. | Ognibene Francesco | 8150315 | M ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
37. | Zagonel Viola | 8140893 | W ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
38. | Pettenò Anna | 8515543 | W ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
39. | De Nardis Caterina | 8190812 | W ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
40. | Merkelyte Roberta | 8026656 | W35 | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
41. | Martín Franco Ricardo J. | 8657335 | M45 | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
42. | Bernagozzi Marisa | 2116352 | W55 | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
43. | Ramazza Stefano | 8002253 | M65 | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
44. | Giacomin Fabio | 2116335 | M10 | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
45. | Celona Lorenzo | 2116345 | M18 | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
46. | Ognibene Agata | 8516944 | W18 | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
47. | Mussa Federico | 503384 | M C | orienteering Mezzocorona | Italy | YES |
48. | Maringgele Rita | 210105 | W C | orienteering Mezzocorona | Italy | YES |
49. | Casatta Marzia | 8010959 | W45 | orienteering Mezzocorona | Italy | YES |
50. | Bertoldi Helga | 8111190 | W45 | orienteering Mezzocorona | Italy | YES |
51. | Paris Ezio | 503381 | M65 | orienteering Mezzocorona | Italy | YES |
52. | Chiettini Cristina | 80110957 | W65 | orienteering Mezzocorona | Italy | YES |
53. | Zotta Ivana | 1006222 | W65 | orienteering Mezzocorona | Italy | YES |
54. | Cipriano Daniele | | M12 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | |
55. | Conti Francesca | | W12 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | |
56. | Raggio Rebecca | | W12 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | |
57. | Scagliotti Orlandini Mia | | W12 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | |
58. | Fiocca Michele | 8115080 | M40 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | |
59. | Vannutelli Gianluca | 205981 | M55 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | |
60. | Olivetti Stefano | 2103403 | M55 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | |
61. | Manganelli Manuela | 2042305 | W55 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | |
62. | Revessi Cecilia | 9102882 | W55 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | |
63. | La Barbera Leonardo | 9102881 | M65 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | |
64. | Mancosu Carla | 2184084 | W B | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | |
65. | Napoli Annamaria | 349566 | DIRECT1 | Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D. Bologna | Italy | YES |
66. | Nanni Luciano | 8001433 | DIRECT1 | Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D. Bologna | Italy | YES |
67. | Nanni Francesco | 8001447 | M B | Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D. Bologna | Italy | YES |
68. | Dal Sasso Laura | 8100068 | W50 | Vicenza Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
69. | Maccà Andrea | 8100071 | M55 | Vicenza Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
70. | Scalchi Roberto | 8100078 | M55 | Vicenza Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
71. | Vecellio Mauro | 2800014 | M60 | Vicenza Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
72. | Savorgnano Lory Meri | 8100062 | W60 | Vicenza Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
73. | Caglio Chiara | 2015628 | W ELITE | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
74. | Vigni Laura | 8237716 | W ELITE | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
75. | Arcaleni Emilia | 8105259 | W55 | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
76. | Bisogni Natascia | 8516728 | W55 | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
77. | Ghezzi Alberto | 2084603 | M60 | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
78. | Moretti Roberto | 8079946 | M60 | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
79. | Citterico Dario | 8071684 | M65 | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
80. | Stocoro Anna Maria | 2117774 | W55 | ENEA Casaccia Orientering | Italy | YES |
81. | Cicconi Gilberto | 2021333 | M65 | ENEA Casaccia Orientering | Italy | YES |
82. | Kurschinski Margherita | 8010929 | W70 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
83. | Dioni Alessandro | 2103392 | M16 | A.S.D. STELLA POLARE | Italy | YES |
84. | Postiferi Martina | | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | A.S.D. STELLA POLARE | Italy | YES |
85. | Savarelli Serena | | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | A.S.D. STELLA POLARE | Italy | YES |
86. | Gallastroni Daniele | 8005288 | M55 | A.S.D. STELLA POLARE | Italy | YES |
87. | Tavanti Lorenzo | 7210001 | M A | A.S.D. STELLA POLARE | Italy | YES |
88. | Menci Leonardo | 8066744 | M B | A.S.D. STELLA POLARE | Italy | YES |
89. | Rapieri Alessandro | 2065842 | M14 | A.S.D. STELLA POLARE | Italy | YES |
90. | Gallastroni Aurora | 7070704 | W14 | A.S.D. STELLA POLARE | Italy | YES |
91. | Nocentini Marco | 8515502 | M18 | A.S.D. STELLA POLARE | Italy | YES |
92. | Rapieri Samuele | 8071677 | M18 | A.S.D. STELLA POLARE | Italy | YES |
93. | Chiusole Franz | 8081963 | M55 | Sportclub Meran | Italy | |
94. | Gasser Martin | 8181380 | M55 | Sportclub Meran | Italy | |
95. | Von Leon Gertraud | 8081161 | W60 | Sportclub Meran | Italy | |
96. | Alessandro Conci | 8517590 | M65 | Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D. | Italy | |
97. | Calderon Manuele Alessio | 8193764 | M35 | ASD Firenze Orienteering | Italy | YES |
98. | Ria Gaetano | 2061267 | M20 | A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR | Italy | |
99. | Contursi Bianca | 2061256 | W55 | A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR | Italy | |
100. | Sbaraglia Michele | 2009716 | M12 | Gruppo Orientisti Subiaco | Italy | YES |
101. | Sbaraglia Luca | 205999 | M ELITE | Gruppo Orientisti Subiaco | Italy | YES |
102. | Rumor Alvise | 8665393 | M ELITE | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | YES |
103. | Lupi Sara | 2121878 | W20 | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | |
104. | Angeli Ilian | 8516936 | M ELITE | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | |
105. | Biagini Sara | 8045088 | W ELITE | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | |
106. | Angeli Giancarlo | 8003272 | M50 | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | |
107. | Cappiello Tommaso | 334900 | DIRECT1 | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | |
108. | Guzzetta Davide | 2143172 | DIRECT1 | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | |
109. | Sigali Massimo | 1110919 | DIRECT1 | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | |
110. | Dini Matteo | 8000609 | M40 | Picchio Verde asd | Italy | |
111. | Bernardi Roberto | | DIRECT1 | Picchio Verde asd | Italy | |
112. | Volponi Giovanni | | M A | Picchio Verde asd | Italy | |
113. | Gentili Tommaso | | M B | Picchio Verde asd | Italy | |
114. | Comarella Francesco | 8060938 | M16 | Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. | Italy | |
115. | Paset Raffaella | 8110018 | W35 | Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. | Italy | |
116. | Becherucci Arianna | | M12 | A.S.D. Amiata Freeride | Italy | |
117. | Viti Alberto | | M12 | A.S.D. Amiata Freeride | Italy | |
Latvia |
1. | Freimane Madlēna | 8612211 | W12 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
2. | Freimane Madara | 8638622 | W ELITE | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
3. | Freimane Ieva | 8080050 | W50 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
4. | Freimanis Henrijs | 8629166 | M65 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
Lithuania |
1. | Masevičiūtė Kristina | 8644551 | W35 | Fortuna OSK | Lithuania | YES |
2. | Ščerbavičius Edvardas | 8640974 | M40 | Fortuna OSK | Lithuania | YES |
Norway |
1. | Hultgreen Karlsen Stig | 9933887 | M65 | IL GeoForm | Norway | |
2. | Aamodt Morten | 7030163 | M55 | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | YES |
Poland |
1. | Pachnik Antoni | 8070410 | M12 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | Poland | |
2. | Pachnik Jędrzej | 8000568 | M16 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | Poland | |
3. | Pachnik Wojciech | 8210991 | M ELITE | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | Poland | |
4. | Pachnik Małgorzata | 8110693 | W ELITE | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | Poland | |
5. | Pachnik Dariusz | 8170969 | M50 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | Poland | |
Serbia |
1. | Krivičić Dragan | 218959 | DIRECT1 | STRAŽILOVO | Serbia | |
Slovakia |
1. | Vompe Aleksandr | 8000740 | M45 | Omega-Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
2. | Zavialov Aleksandr | 9954003 | M45 | Omega-Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
3. | Skopinskiy Sergey | 8008877 | M50 | Omega-Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
4. | Skopinskaya Anastasia | 8002288 | W50 | Omega-Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
5. | Manova Maria | 238118 | W50 | Omega-Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
Slovenia |
1. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 8333301 | W ELITE | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
2. | Flerin Drevenšek Suzana | 1404143 | W35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
3. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | DIRECT1 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
4. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | 8639714 | W35 | OK SK | Slovenia | YES |
5. | Bončina Igor | 8639715 | M50 | OK SK | Slovenia | YES |
6. | Bončina Vianez | 422512 | W10 | OK SK | Slovenia | YES |
7. | Ferenc Tinka | 442838 | W16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
8. | Ferenc Ales | 8639666 | M ELITE | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
9. | Ferenc Julija | 7207941 | W ELITE | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
10. | Ferenc Martin | 8639667 | M14 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
11. | Ferenc Zala | 7209685 | W18 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
12. | Krivičić Dragan | 218959 | M35 | OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje | Slovenia | |
13. | Krivičić Dragan | 218959 | M35 | BLG CarShipping Koper | Slovenia | |
Spain |
1. | Montiel Bonmati Javier | 8637635 | M40 | Universidad de Alicante | Spain | YES |
2. | Navarro Martínez Javier | 8670862 | M40 | Universidad de Alicante | Spain | YES |
3. | Alfaro García Dori | 8093090 | W35 | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
4. | Aranda Escriche Sergio | 8656825 | M45 | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
5. | Vila Descals Mila | 8670872 | W45 | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
Sweden |
1. | Svanberg Gunnar | 9580719 | M60 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Svanberg Eva | 9610904 | W60 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
3. | Lindblom Inger | 7490413 | W70 | OK Orinto | Sweden | YES |
4. | Lindblom Ingemar | 7441027 | M75 | OK Orinto | Sweden | YES |
5. | Westström Karin | 8339400 | W12 | Alvesta SOK | Sweden | YES |
6. | Westström Åsa | 2057383 | W45 | Alvesta SOK | Sweden | YES |
7. | Westström Anders | 244137 | M50 | Alvesta SOK | Sweden | YES |
8. | Westström Wilhelm | 8330040 | M14 | Växjö OK | Sweden | YES |
9. | Simonsson Botvid | 1960319 | M16 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | YES |
10. | Westström Cecilia | 9651103 | W55 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | YES |
11. | Simonsson Ansgar | 9610305 | M60 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | YES |
12. | Einarsson Kjell | 640124 | M55 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | |
13. | Welin Monica | 2126122 | W55 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | |
14. | Larsson Suzy | 660628 | W55 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | |
15. | Laas Andres | 610827 | M60 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | |
16. | Wallin Johansson Maria | 263749 | W60 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | |
17. | Warma Laas Ann | 1958103 | W60 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | |
18. | Johansson Kalle | 1440331 | M75 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | |
19. | Lindblad Marie | 1721217 | W50 | OK Djerf | Sweden | YES |
20. | Nordzell Ulf | 1561208 | M65 | OK Djerf | Sweden | YES |
21. | Lindblad Axel | 8200803 | M14 | OK Djerf | Sweden | YES |
22. | Lindblad Jonna | 8040322 | W18 | OK Djerf | Sweden | YES |
23. | Boman Jerker | 353880 | M55 | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
24. | Boman Monica | 8065618 | W55 | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
25. | Lundgren Jan | 14395 | M65 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
26. | Lundgren Maud | 12639 | W70 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
Switzerland |
1. | Bricalli Corinna | 8657172 | DIRECT1 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Bricalli Mauro | 8655452 | DIRECT1 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Bricalli Viola | 8101040 | W10 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Bricalli Noah | 8657209 | M14 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Hanselmann Christian | 8183110 | M55 | Triathlon Gelterkinden | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Hinterberger Katja | 8646150 | W B | Triathlon Gelterkinden | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Gross Hugo | 8017356 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Eglin Irene | 8060675 | W45 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Wehrli Christian | 8625520 | M50 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Wehrli Joli | 8636804 | W55 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Minotti Olivier | 8300760 | M60 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Pel Christoph | 8201961 | M60 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Baumann Silvia | 9101457 | W70 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Maddalena Stefano | 8100768 | M45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Maddalena Caia | 8290574 | W45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
16. | Guglielmetti Gianni | 8055555 | M35 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
17. | Aegler Mark | 8230865 | M55 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |