v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Tweedaagse van Noord-West Veluwe (+WRE)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 328)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Strooper FabianD-10Individuals/No club
2.Schulze Annette8028927D-10Individuals/No clubYES
3.Pastor ChristopherD-10Individuals/No club
4.Hulshof RianneD35Individuals/No club
5.Alkema JessicaD40Individuals/No club
6.Geboers Annelies1458655D40Individuals/No clubYES
7.Van Lieshout AndreaD40Individuals/No clubYES
8.Howe Lauren2222684D55Individuals/No clubYES
9.Berg Florence449225D55Individuals/No clubYES
10.De Boer MattieD60Individuals/No clubYES
11.Wereldsma ChristineD85Individuals/No clubYES
12.Jansen SijmenH-10Individuals/No clubYES
13.Jansen TimmeH-10Individuals/No clubYES
14.Guszlev ZsomborH-16Individuals/No clubYES
15.Bleijerveld BartH35Individuals/No clubYES
16.Muljadi DonH40Individuals/No clubYES
17.Hofland KennardH45Individuals/No clubYES
18.Troset Per Arne810707H50Individuals/No clubYES
19.Kuipers BasH50Individuals/No clubYES
20.Segers RobH55Individuals/No clubYES
21.Baert Serge8448449H55Individuals/No clubYES
22.Velden RobH55Individuals/No clubYES
23.Howe Peter2023253H60Individuals/No clubYES
24.Bleijerveld Dirk-janH60Individuals/No clubYES
25.Sanders FrankH60Individuals/No clubYES

Altair CO
1.Hermesz Agnes7208663D40Altair COBelgiumYES
2.Arsac Marie-Jeanne1451555D65Altair COBelgiumYES
3.Hully Eric8040100H65Altair COBelgiumYES
4.Lamon Willy1451561H70Altair COBelgiumYES

Argus
1.Zwikker Elin332116D-14ArgusNetherlandsYES
2.Mourits Hanne2052072D-16ArgusNetherlandsYES
3.Mourits Nora438298D-18ArgusNetherlandsYES
4.Eggels Iris2143679D35ArgusNetherlandsYES
5.Sumberova Klara331664D40ArgusNetherlandsYES
6.Mourits Kristine345600D45ArgusNetherlandsYES
7.Tan Yvette231944D45ArgusNetherlandsYES
8.Poulissen Marjo2122609D45ArgusNetherlandsYES
9.Mensink Manon6278D45ArgusNetherlandsYES
10.Walpot GekeD55ArgusNetherlandsYES
11.Mulder Katinka332112D60ArgusNetherlandsYES
12.Mooij Dicky6281D70ArgusNetherlandsYES
13.Wessels Sonny7212112H35ArgusNetherlandsYES
14.Mooij Herman8003748H35ArgusNetherlandsYES
15.Halter Werner741122H45ArgusNetherlandsYES
16.Mensink Marco1403444H50ArgusNetherlandsYES
17.Van Veen Marc8111448H50ArgusNetherlandsYES
18.Poulissen Ronald2122610H55ArgusNetherlandsYES
19.Van Elten Johan565000H60ArgusNetherlandsYES
20.Neplenbroek Tonny2063353H60ArgusNetherlandsYES
21.Geers Kees213490H75ArgusNetherlandsYES
22.Vos Frans1938H90ArgusNetherlandsYES

ASG Teutoburger Wald
1.Hohberg Iris8090262D60ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2.Hohberg Thomas8230763H55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES

Ås-NMBU Orientering
1.Brurberg May Bente7120863D55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Eijsink Vincent7110162H60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Buelens Jenny1960502D60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Debehogne Jean-noël7590224H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
3.Willems Pierre7211909H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
4.Hofmans Jacques8100356H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
5.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109H80ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

Avesta OK
1.Leijon Aino444177D35Avesta OKSwedenYES
2.Lövgren Anna-Karin43121D50Avesta OKSwedenYES
3.Liljefors Lena249504D55Avesta OKSwedenYES
4.Kärkkäinen Ritva1557985D65Avesta OKSwedenYES
5.Söderlund Niklas9721014H50Avesta OKSwedenYES
6.Blixt Johan8381699H50Avesta OKSwedenYES
7.Olsson Robin9050871H50Avesta OKSwedenYES
8.Nyberg Stefan1590325H60Avesta OKSwedenYES

Belgian Military Orienteering Team
1.Delanghe Anne-Marie1411001D50Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES
2.Kerckhofs Marc973560H45Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES

Bielefelder TG
1.Knoll Caroline8010972D50Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
2.Knoll Thies8300974H45Bielefelder TGGermanyYES

Borasca
1.Baerts Anita308548D60BorascaBelgiumYES
2.Nijsten Noël1414125H50BorascaBelgiumYES

C.O.Liège
1.Scuvee-moreau Jacqueline49114D70C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Séba-Poncelet Agnès7211806D70C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Scuvee Robert49107H70C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Séba Maurice7211245H70C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

Clydeside Orienteers
1.Wynne Klaas7207791H55Clydeside OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Cooper O
1.Chiswell Helen7771977D45Cooper OUnited KingdomYES
2.Leedham Andy261890H55Cooper OUnited KingdomYES
3.Cooper Philip1341947H75Cooper OUnited KingdomYES

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1.Maltig Susanne7141269D-12DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
2.Maltig Andreas8141269H50DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
3.Margolin Michael8486848H55DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES

Fossum IF
1.Andresen Arild1412029H55Fossum IFNorwayYES
2.Dybdahl Arne1412030H55Fossum IFNorwayYES

GSV Düsseldorf
1.Margolina Olga1965105D55GSV DüsseldorfGermanyYES

hamok
1.Wolles Ninthe7000769D-10hamokBelgiumYES
2.Hendrickx Tania7139178D35hamokBelgiumYES
3.Schutjes Elisabeth4945D40hamokBelgiumYES
4.Herremans SofieD40hamokBelgium
5.Wenderickx Nancy1991111D45hamokBelgiumYES
6.Mols Greta2061225D55hamokBelgiumYES
7.Krols Hilde2031827D55hamokBelgiumYES
8.Vanhees Nicole7139183D65hamokBelgiumYES
9.Nolens Daniëlle236498D75hamokBelgiumYES
10.Deferm Jens8205556H-10hamokBelgiumYES
11.Gevaert Thor7000765H-10hamokBelgium
12.Wolles Thor7139171H-12hamokBelgiumYES
13.Deferm Kobe8089653H-12hamokBelgiumYES
14.Gevaert Finn1101080H-12hamokBelgium
15.Hendrickx SenneH-14hamokBelgiumYES
16.Wolles Kristof7139156H40hamokBelgiumYES
17.Gevaert MarlonH45hamokBelgium
18.Schutjes Stefaan4944H45hamokBelgiumYES
19.Deferme Gunther320304H50hamokBelgiumYES
20.Deijgers Dirk9200995H55hamokBelgiumYES
21.Melis Luc1414471H60hamokBelgiumYES
22.Claes Johan7032505H65hamokBelgiumYES
23.Aerts André1720934H65hamokBelgiumYES
24.Scheelen Fernand7139149H70hamokBelgiumYES
25.Schutjes Dominique236106H70hamokBelgiumYES
26.Thys Jos63841H75hamokBelgiumYES
27.Vanderstraeten Victor8360353H75hamokBelgiumYES
28.Ceunen Guido7000767H80hamokBelgiumYES

HJS-Vansbro OK
1.Håll Erica907091D50HJS-Vansbro OKSwedenYES

HOC'93
1.Afman WendyD40HOC'93NetherlandsYES
2.Breimer Tjitske8003888D40HOC'93NetherlandsYES
3.Wols Linda1247714D50HOC'93NetherlandsYES
4.Molenaar Joke1414962D60HOC'93NetherlandsYES
5.Roos Ronald416228H-14HOC'93NetherlandsYES
6.Vecht JonaH40HOC'93NetherlandsYES
7.Eefting ErikH50HOC'93NetherlandsYES
8.Hofstra Klaas Jan2800787H55HOC'93NetherlandsYES
9.Heikoop Arne1301730H60HOC'93NetherlandsYES
10.Post RinkH60HOC'93NetherlandsYES
11.Molenaar Bert1414963H60HOC'93NetherlandsYES
12.Roos Ton1411022H80HOC'93NetherlandsYES

HSV Ried im Innkreis
1.Fischerleitner Karoline8002811D45HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
2.Fischerleitner Lorenz8060610H-12HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
3.Fischerleitner Clemens8001807H-16HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
4.Fischerleitner Peter8280372H50HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES

IK Grane Arendal Orientering
1.Alvestad Stig810802H40IK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorwayYES

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Aerden Eske2068651D-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Van De Maele Esmee2045581D-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Maes Emma1458651D-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Vercaeren Hilde1406597D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
5.Silvi Simonne8033226D65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
6.Marien Gilberte1162994D75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
7.Aerden Torben2068653H-16Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
8.Maes Stan1458666H-16Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
9.Aerden Frank2068652H50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
10.Nicasi Willy1458674H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
11.Van De Maele Marc1413417H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
12.Briers Marc1090100H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
13.Timmermans Ivo1458664H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
14.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
15.Heuninckx Luc1828061H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
16.Timmermans Georges222657H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
17.Geudens Bert1406593H75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
18.Bylemans Jos1876989H75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
19.Houben Jos1458657H75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES

Kempische Oriëntatielopers
1.Geboers Peter1771991H65Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES

KOVZ
1.Van Opstal Lieke7810720D40KOVZNetherlandsYES
2.Wagensveld JanineD45KOVZNetherlandsYES
3.van de Ven Masja7140266D55KOVZNetherlandsYES
4.Roeling Monica1952417D70KOVZNetherlandsYES
5.Kurt Sascha7212294H-12KOVZNetherlands
6.Somers Ronald7212116H40KOVZNetherlandsYES
7.Bleyens Patrick1414130H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
8.Van Loon Roland8343437H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
9.Kurt Ralph7300334H50KOVZNetherlandsYES
10.Batchev Ivan7139107H50KOVZNetherlandsYES
11.Jochems Steven7300315H55KOVZNetherlandsYES
12.Van Opstal Adrie7206337H65KOVZNetherlandsYES
13.Pardoel Giel1100555H65KOVZNetherlandsYES
14.Intgroen Mike1933H75KOVZNetherlandsYES
15.Schonewille Ruud1200367H75KOVZNetherlandsYES
16.Bosch Alfons701745H80KOVZNetherlandsYES

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK
1.Hurtig Ingela8208615D75Kvarnsvedens GoIF OKSwedenYES
2.Hurtig Anders8334894H75Kvarnsvedens GoIF OKSwedenYES

Leksands OK
1.Hurtig Halvarsson Petra1399767D50Leksands OKSwedenYES
2.Stigsmark Barbro42900D55Leksands OKSwedenYES
3.Stigsmark Erik10658H55Leksands OKSwedenYES
4.Magnusson Ulf630210H55Leksands OKSwedenYES

Liberec orienteering
1.Šumberová Zuzana Slavia51535D65Liberec orienteering Czech RepublicYES
2.Škoda Přemek Slavia 9201066H65Liberec orienteering Czech RepublicYES

Mole Valley OC
1.White Michael8223326H75Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES

MTK Bad Harzburg
1.Görtelmeyer Thomas1040765H55MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES

Norbergs OK
1.Elmertoft Elisabet8208927D55Norbergs OKSwedenYES

Norfolk OC
1.Hoogkamer Rini8130159H60Norfolk OCUnited KingdomYES

OK Hedströmmen
1.Kjellin Ulf8004902H70OK HedströmmenSwedenYES

OK Kåre
1.Engström Annika950519D60OK KåreSweden

OK klemmingen
1.van Wijngaarden Bart2115490H-20OK klemmingenSwedenYES

OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
1.Henkes-Johanns Maria8300008D55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
2.Henkes Freddy8196288H60OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES

OLG Siegerland
1.Wanner Alexandra7000325D60OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
2.Wanner Nikolaj222260H60OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES

OLifant
1.Norberhuis SteffanD-10OLifantNetherlandsYES
2.Bloem Annemieke8518825D35OLifantNetherlandsYES
3.Hoeksma Martine7690909D50OLifantNetherlandsYES
4.Riet, van de Dunja8220267D55OLifantNetherlandsYES
5.Jasulaityte Lina1188775D55OLifantNetherlandsYES
6.Bruijntjes DennisH35OLifantNetherlandsYES
7.Heesakkers Davy8200377H40OLifantNetherlandsYES
8.Van Gorp Ruud1041977H45OLifantNetherlandsYES
9.van der Heijden Jorran7777900H50OLifantNetherlandsYES
10.Van Weers Eric9630131H55OLifantNetherlandsYES
11.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266H55OLifantNetherlandsYES
12.Boven van Guus8519725H65OLifantNetherlandsYES

Ølklubben av 1994
1.Kongsnes Vemund1001722H50Ølklubben av 1994NorwayYES
2.Limi Jørn8006301H50Ølklubben av 1994NorwayYES
3.Låg Steinar7654555H50Ølklubben av 1994NorwayYES
4.Systad Rolv Anders1001720H55Ølklubben av 1994NorwayYES
5.Fremming Nils Petter9054476H55Ølklubben av 1994NorwayYES
6.Kristiansen Are1001719H55Ølklubben av 1994NorwayYES
7.Mella Thor640428H55Ølklubben av 1994NorwayYES
8.Mella Stein780130H55Ølklubben av 1994NorwayYES
9.Teigland Rune434138H60Ølklubben av 1994NorwayYES
10.Karlsen Per Arne1001721H60Ølklubben av 1994NorwayYES

olv MINOR
1.Baas MarjonD35olv MINORNetherlands
2.Elfrink TessaD35olv MINORNetherlandsYES
3.Zhernakova SashaD50olv MINORNetherlandsYES
4.Boomer Ellen502199D50olv MINORNetherlandsYES
5.Groeneveld Mietta680203D50olv MINORNetherlandsYES
6.Loman Margrete2800595D55olv MINORNetherlandsYES
7.Venema Thomas8100216H35olv MINORNetherlands
8.Visser TimoH40olv MINORNetherlandsYES
9.Posthouwer Roelof8130578H40olv MINORNetherlandsYES
10.Guszlev Antal45251H40olv MINORNetherlandsYES
11.Elfrink Herman1312959H45olv MINORNetherlandsYES
12.De Lijster Alwin2801282H45olv MINORNetherlands
13.Hogema Jeroen1966073H45olv MINORNetherlandsYES
14.Golov MaksimH45olv MINORNetherlandsYES
15.Binsch Olaf8280169H50olv MINORNetherlandsYES
16.Wilders Cor1710826H50olv MINORNetherlandsYES
17.Hendriks Ronald7657765H50olv MINORNetherlandsYES
18.Van Den Berg Arie WillemH55olv MINORNetherlandsYES
19.Nijenhuis Simon2801004H60olv MINORNetherlandsYES

OLV Steinberg
1.Kosch Iris8141167D55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
2.Helfrich Klaus1415H55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
3.Kosch Christian8220666H55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES

OLV Uslar
1.Drese Evi9021970D50OLV UslarGermanyYES
2.Drese Werner8271061H60OLV UslarGermanyYES

OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606H65OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany

Omega
1.Nijst Kiara8004761D-16OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Keuppens Kato8630913D-20OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Tulleneers Veerle8006150D50OmegaBelgiumYES
4.De Grande Angelique8000675D50OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Wouters Leen800028D55OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Kinnaer Mia1019976D55OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Van De Moortel Katleen2010282D55OmegaBelgiumYES
8.Put Elsa1426968D60OmegaBelgiumYES
9.Driesen Marina7139190D60OmegaBelgiumYES
10.Hendrickx Liset4977D65OmegaBelgiumYES
11.Blommen Paulette8006149D70OmegaBelgiumYES
12.Jansen Nathan8310934H-12OmegaBelgiumYES
13.Elsen Rube7040307H-14OmegaBelgiumYES
14.Jansen Thomas8003985H-14OmegaBelgiumYES
15.Nijst Tino8668567H45OmegaBelgiumYES
16.Jansen Kim8000688H45OmegaBelgiumYES
17.Van Muysen Wouter9010830H50OmegaBelgiumYES
18.Elsen Roman7139195H50OmegaBelgiumYES
19.Keuppens Karl211612H55OmegaBelgiumYES
20.Aerts Rudi1601505H55OmegaBelgiumYES
21.Addiers Chris4976H65OmegaBelgiumYES
22.Wallaert Patrick8660040H65OmegaBelgiumYES
23.Vanaken Rogier8654998H70OmegaBelgiumYES
24.Mitchell William1019977H75OmegaBelgiumYES

SAS Orientatie
1.Vanreusel Jen8004112D60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
2.Vandijck Jackie8004110H65SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES

Säterbygdens OK
1.Östlund Robert8244062H55Säterbygdens OKSwedenYES

Sauda Orienteringsklubb
1.Dirksen YolandaD55Sauda OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Dirksen PeterH55Sauda OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

SC Achmer
1.Korff Ulrike1981963D55SC AchmerGermanyYES

SC Klecken
1.Dresel Barbara8649284D60SC KleckenGermanyYES
2.Dresel Uwe8649286H65SC KleckenGermanyYES

Silin
1.Kulikova Galyna1004414D50SilinGermanyYES
2.Silin Vasil222253H65SilinGermanyYES

South East Viking Orienteers
1.Cox Andrew8280356H65South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

Stora Tuna OK
1.Åkerblom Birgit8022760D60Stora Tuna OKSwedenYES
2.Åkerblom Leif8040651H70Stora Tuna OKSwedenYES

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
1.Dirkes Franz-Josef500250H60SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Zschäckel Daniela8220972D50SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
2.Zschäckel Raik8081067H55SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES

TROL Belgium
1.Van Boven Lotte7040527D-10TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Verbraken Linda8643047D35TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Wodajo Netsi9102645D40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075D45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Deschepper Ellen1409487D45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.De Meyer Betty8499499D55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Cole Lily-Anne8518902D65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Geens Lieve8660035D70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.De Cleene Bob8518919H-16TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.De Clercq Bob8518901H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Laenen Wiet8001964H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Goossens Dirk8625757H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Van Boven Donald8270471H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Alards Wil8300462H55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Van Dyck Erik8321201H55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
16.Vervoort Karl8124124H55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
17.Meeuwssen Marc8101015H55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
18.Bolsens Paul8518903H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
19.Wens Frans1421073H70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
20.Desmedt Eddie1202023H70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
21.De Kerf Eddie8201902H70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
22.van Bruggen Mark7002042H75TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
23.Baisipont Jean8080846H75TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1.Kleist Claudia2655D50TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
2.Arnold Joanna2077196D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
3.Glowka Barbara6320D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
4.Mock Kornelia8019926D65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
5.Glowka Niklas8623375H35TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
6.Cieslewicz Thomas2846H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
7.Glowka Hans-Joachim6101H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
8.Bürger Uwe8182127H65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
9.Kleist Dieter2660H65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
10.Thallner Manfred428648H70TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES

TUS Bramsche
1.Hanses Ferdinand8170553H65TUS BramscheGermanyYES

TuS Lübbecke
1.Kolbe Kirsten2077192D50TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES

TV Wanheimerort Duisburg
1.Herbrand Monika302957D65TV Wanheimerort DuisburgGermanyYES
2.Herbrand Jörg302956H75TV Wanheimerort DuisburgGermanyYES

TŽ Třinec
1.Škoda Matěj8303H-12TŽ Třinec Czech RepublicYES

Västerås SOK
1.Larsson Ida8420205D-20Västerås SOKSwedenYES
2.Nygård Anna720509D50Västerås SOKSwedenYES
3.Hall Anna710927D50Västerås SOKSwedenYES
4.Larsson Catarina8480403D50Västerås SOKSwedenYES
5.Gunnarsson Inger997933D55Västerås SOKSwedenYES
6.Ahlström Lucas8030622H-20Västerås SOKSwedenYES
7.Ahlström Johan730928H45Västerås SOKSwedenYES
8.Hall Lars8400511H50Västerås SOKSwedenYES
9.Larsson Magnus640511H55Västerås SOKSwedenYES
10.Ahlström Niclas7009142H55Västerås SOKSwedenYES

Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb
1.Olivestam Agneta2021312D60Vimmerby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
2.Olivestam Cristian2111458H55Vimmerby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES

WOLF Haltern
1.Krause Nina237505D55WOLF HalternGermanyYES