v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. Saarlouiser Stadtgarten-Sprint-OL (Finale der Deutschen Park Tour)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 131)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Zaunik TomD-14Individuals/No club
2.Kuleva Angelina46492D55-Individuals/No club

Azimut Orientation MALANCOURT
1.Locusse Robert9041950H55-Azimut Orientation MALANCOURTFrance

Bad Bramstedt
1.Holm Heike434162D35-Bad BramstedtGermany

Belgium Team
1.Van Der Ouderaa Francois1311870H19-Belgium TeamBelgium
2.Michiels Yannick1601501H19-Belgium TeamBelgium
3.Goossens Dirk640709H45-Belgium TeamBelgium

Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer
1.Herzfeld Hanna237659D-14Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvalu
2.Herzfeld Viktoria300606D45-Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvalu
3.Herzfeld Finn237660H-14Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvalu
4.Wolf Tobias1751H45-Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvalu

Bergfrunde Saar
1.Becker Katja2395D45-Bergfrunde SaarGermany

Berliner TSC
1.Goericke Jacqueline910811D45-Berliner TSCGermany
2.Scholtz Paul339006H-18Berliner TSCGermany
3.Fleiß Sebastian961129H-18Berliner TSCGermany
4.Goericke Marvin9008925H19-Berliner TSCGermany
5.Wollenberg Bernd748130H65-Berliner TSCGermany

Braunschweiger MTV
1.Weigert Claudia2060201D19-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
2.Weigert Thorsten361258H19-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
3.Struckmann Jens501916H45-Braunschweiger MTVGermany

C.O.Liège
1.Pierlot André7763014H45-C.O.LiègeBelgium

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Graumann Friederike910514D19-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
2.Prestel Dörthe6810D35-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
3.Graumann Heidi631220D45-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
4.Graumann Leo962909H-18ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
5.Graumann Bernd981009H45-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
6.Wohlrabe Lutz6808H45-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany

GTS Gundelfingen
1.Vavra Helen681609D-14GTS GundelfingenGermany
2.Vavra Colin7000112H-18GTS GundelfingenGermany

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Vierikko Annamari1009761D45-Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1.Käding Henriette970321D-18Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
2.Jobst Thessa1510980D-18Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
3.Käding Kirsten670305D45-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
4.Lemnitzer Erika5091D55-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
5.Jobst Tobin640915H-14Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
6.Jobst Henry1970251H35-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
7.Lemnitzer Eberhard5093H65-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany

MTK Bad Harzburg
1.Döllgast Nina7110393D19-MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
2.Bruns Michaela1601951D35-MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
3.Bruns Eike500780H35-MTK Bad HarzburgGermany

MTV Seesen
1.Friedrichs Birte981904D-18MTV SeesenGermany
2.Hennseler Ole980606H-18MTV SeesenGermany

OL Görlitz e.V.
1.Minner Ann-Sophie428645D-14OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
2.Vogt Felicitas428643D-14OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
3.Minner Daniela428644D35-OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
4.Vogt Moritz428658H-14OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
5.Thomas Immanuel428659H-18OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
6.Steudler Matthäus799172H-18OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
7.Minner Silvio2033020H35-OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
8.Steudler Jens300912H45-OL Görlitz e.V.Germany

OLF Mainz
1.Klar Laura423099D-14OLF MainzGermany
2.Klar Anne-katrin650101D45-OLF MainzGermany
3.Schütz Benno5139H19-OLF MainzGermany
4.Röhl Stefan206407H45-OLF MainzGermany
5.Czioska Frank2008924H55-OLF MainzGermany
6.Bader Achim1873H65-OLF MainzGermany

OL-Team Filder
1.Heim Peter652010H45-OL-Team FilderGermany

OLV Potsdam
1.Kapischke Solveig7030303D35-OLV PotsdamGermany
2.Kapischke Henning7000085H-14OLV PotsdamGermany
3.Kapischke Arne7003450H-14OLV PotsdamGermany
4.Kapischke AndreasH45-OLV PotsdamGermany

OLV Steinberg
1.Stortz Lena211492D19-OLV SteinbergGermany

OLV Uslar
1.Von Gaza Anke2043605D19-OLV UslarGermany
2.Drese Evi2707D35-OLV UslarGermany
3.Drese Felix434899H-18OLV UslarGermany
4.Von Gaza Horst888910H45-OLV UslarGermany
5.Drese Werner611027H45-OLV UslarGermany

Post SV Dresden
1.Müller Philipp1240788H19-Post SV DresdenGermany

Preetzer TSV
1.Stamer Konrad887834H-14Preetzer TSVGermany
2.Stamer Christian887835H19-Preetzer TSVGermany

Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1.Siren Ritva1484483D45-Riihimäen SuunnistajatFinland

RSV Hannover
1.Görtelmeyer Thomas650704H45-RSV HannoverGermany
2.Newerla Alfred6020H55-RSV HannoverGermany

SC Klecken
1.Dresel Barbara2812D45-SC KleckenGermany
2.Dresel Jonas888919H-18SC KleckenGermany
3.Dresel Patrick406330H19-SC KleckenGermany
4.Dresel Markus502914H19-SC KleckenGermany
5.Becker Ralph422685H45-SC KleckenGermany
6.Dresel Uwe1957506H55-SC KleckenGermany

SCAPA NANCY
1.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D55-SCAPA NANCYFrance
2.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H55-SCAPA NANCYFrance

SG Zittau-Süd
1.Kudraß Patrick7822H19-SG Zittau-SüdGermany

Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1.Kollenbach Louisa362976D-14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
2.Wendt Anna951130D-18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
3.Wendt Helga601805D45-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
4.Dersch-kollenbach Brigitte236036D45-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
5.Kollenbach Valentin303974H-14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
6.Kollenbach Leon1401072H-18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
7.Kollenbach Peter6524H45-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany

Ski-Klub Duisburg
1.Herbrand Monika302957D55-Ski-Klub DuisburgGermany
2.Herbrand Jörg302956H65-Ski-Klub DuisburgGermany

Sports Orientation Lunéville
1.Viry Frederic304278H45-Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Bartsch Alexandra9528048D-18SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
2.Haenelt Beatrix7000038D55-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany

SV Moerlenbach
1.Mueller Gerda59045D55-SV MoerlenbachGermany
2.Mueller Peter888915H65-SV MoerlenbachGermany

TGV Horn
1.Hartmann Meike1402009D35-TGV HornGermany
2.Hirschmiller Renate1393102D45-TGV HornGermany
3.Hirschmiller Rainer7002701H45-TGV HornGermany

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Scott Christopher662548H35-Tout Azimut FameckFrance

TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.
1.Pyda Tadeusz9900008H35-TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.Germany

TSV Grünwald
1.Stieler Patric410062H45-TSV GrünwaldGermany

TSV Ipsheim
1.Bially Michael502213H35-TSV IpsheimGermany

TSV Nusse
1.Maaß Jakob1081167H-18TSV NusseGermany

TSV Worpswede
1.Freudenfeld Christoph1201156H35-TSV WorpswedeGermany

Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
1.Saam Lena2041764D-14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
2.Kästner Lisa7030525D-14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
3.Kästner Anja7003449D35-Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
4.Kwiet Yotimo347875H-14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
5.Britz Jacob7000179H-14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
6.Giemsa Daniel1250197H-18Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
7.Garbas Gerhard336130H45-Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
8.Doellgast Ralf2048138H45-Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany

TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
1.Spehr Uta4840D45-TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
2.Döhler Erik1310398H-18TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
3.Kovacs Attila2050467H45-TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany

TV 1898 Alsbach
1.Horst Brit1444009D19-TV 1898 Alsbach Germany
2.Horst Ingo501939H19-TV 1898 Alsbach Germany

TV Eitelborn
1.Vilz Leonie563372D-14TV EitelbornGermany
2.Vilz Celine563373D-18TV EitelbornGermany
3.Vilz Wolfgang563371H45-TV EitelbornGermany

TV Oberkirch
1.Kimmig Emil1201057H55-TV OberkirchGermany

TV Osterhofen
1.Liebl Gertrud236914D45-TV OsterhofenGermany
2.Liebl Siegfried302919H45-TV OsterhofenGermany

USV Jena
1.Deubel Christiane1601D19-USV JenaGermany
2.Gorecki Jana1605D45-USV JenaGermany
3.Lösch Ute1398590D45-USV JenaGermany
4.Lösch Sören500300H19-USV JenaGermany
5.Lösch Steffen1398500H45-USV JenaGermany
6.Gorecki Mario1620H45-USV JenaGermany
7.Nägler Klaus1635H65-USV JenaGermany