v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sächsische Meisterschaft Mittel (LRL)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 240)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Berliner TSC
1.Goericke Marvin9008925H21Berliner TSCGermany

ESV Lok Bad Schandau
1.Hänchen Julia990819D16ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermany
2.Kaiser Viola6444D55ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermany
3.Hänchen Florian9190031H14ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermany
4.Kästner Johann2048118H18ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermany
5.Hänchen Danilo7000052H35ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermany
6.Könemann Michael1113108H35ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermany
7.Huke Karl-Heinz440500H70ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermany

ESV Lok Dessau
1.Spengler Andreas9005171H21ESV Lok DessauGermany

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1.Jobst Thessa1510980D18Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
2.Brettschneider Gudrun5066D45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
3.Lemnitzer Erika5091D65Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
4.Brettschneider Moritz5056H21Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
5.Brettschneider Max5078H21Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
6.Brettschneider Gerhard5075H45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
7.Lemnitzer Eberhard1407598H70Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany

LVB Leipzig
1.Wartewig Anna6471D14LVB LeipzigGermany
2.Höhne Lena9630741D16LVB LeipzigGermany
3.Stöcker Mara411639D16LVB LeipzigGermany
4.Pein Ute4861D45LVB LeipzigGermany
5.Meier Bianca1577DirKLLVB LeipzigGermany
6.Dietze Bruno411636H10LVB LeipzigGermany
7.Dietze Peter411635H14LVB LeipzigGermany
8.Krüger Roland411640H18LVB LeipzigGermany
9.Glogau Tim6482H21LVB LeipzigGermany
10.Richter Detlef6407H45LVB LeipzigGermany
11.Becker Uwe680812H45LVB LeipzigGermany

OK Leipzig
1.Kärger Eline2206D10OK LeipzigGermany
2.Kärger Brit7140900D35OK LeipzigGermany
3.Kärger Wieland997923H35OK LeipzigGermany

OL Görlitz e.V.
1.Rönnmark Astrid1409862D12OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
2.Vogt Felicitas428643D16OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
3.Minner Ann-Sophie7180200D16OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
4.Borrmann Bianca2048547D40OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
5.Minner Daniela428644D40OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
6.Schröter Petra428657D45OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
7.Schierz Petra6414D50OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
8.Herrmann Cornelia4812DirMSOL Görlitz e.V.Germany
9.Borrmann Malte2033018H12OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
10.Seifert Jakob2033017H14OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
11.Ronge Dar2015602H14OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
12.Vogt Moritz428658H14OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
13.Steudler Matthäus799172H18OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
14.Borrmann Sven428642H40OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
15.Minner Silvio2033020H40OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
16.Steudler Jens300912H45OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
17.Schierz Holger300926H50OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
18.Juras Harald2033019H50OL Görlitz e.V.Germany

OLV Potsdam
1.Bringezu Hanna7132613D16OLV PotsdamGermany

Post-SV Chemnitz
1.Wünsch Lisa2048539D12Post-SV ChemnitzGermany
2.Wünsch Heidi2075094D35Post-SV ChemnitzGermany
3.Knitsch Beate1670628D45Post-SV ChemnitzGermany
4.Knitsch Wolfram7000026H45Post-SV ChemnitzGermany
5.Berndt Peter2720H55Post-SV ChemnitzGermany
6.Krüpfganz Rolf300898H65Post-SV ChemnitzGermany

SG Dittersdorf
1.Mauersberger Valentin6159H16SG DittersdorfGermany
2.Reinhardt HansH21SG DittersdorfGermany
3.Hunger Axel6195H50SG DittersdorfGermany
4.Börner Wolfgang1290854H60SG DittersdorfGermany
5.Stöhr Thomas6145H65SG DittersdorfGermany

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Hockeborn Anne2317D12SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
2.Sickert Swenja2032210D14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
3.Von Fournier Phoebe2032207D14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
4.Grahl Ieva201026D19SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
5.Wiedenfeld Anne2087D19SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
6.Kempe Bettina1964602D40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
7.Hergott Heike6108D40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
8.Schmikale Elke336102D45SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
9.Kuleva Angelina8622642D45SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
10.Wiedenfeld Ute1028620D50SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
11.Schmalfeld Petra7180858D55SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
12.Schmidt Ute2103D55SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
13.Von Fournier Heike336104DirKLSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
14.Heinicke Finn336221H12SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
15.Grahl Kristaps300652H12SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
16.Von Ehrenwall Felix2032218H14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
17.Heinicke Erik2032214H14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
18.Lommatzsch Christoph2032217H14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
19.Scheuermann Martin2032215H14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
20.Focker Leon336220H16SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
21.Hockeborn Max336106H16SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
22.Dittmann Robert501931H21SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
23.Hickethier Manfred9005174H21SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
24.Sickert Frank681610H40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
25.Hockeborn Sven2102H45SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
26.Von Fournier Torsten2032204H45SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
27.Scheuermann Jürgen300657H45SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
28.Zimmermann Gerd19611138H50SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
29.Wiedenfeld Frank886501H55SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
30.Wiedmer Steffen2304H55SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
31.Paschka Frank307016H60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
32.Schindler Udo2019909H70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
33.Schmalfeld Tassilo300684H70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany

SV Lengefeld
1.Neumann Johanna7777077D10SV LengefeldGermany
2.Neumann Lena7122003D12SV LengefeldGermany
3.Steinert Luise7006058D12SV LengefeldGermany
4.Hänsel Hannah9991500D16SV LengefeldGermany
5.Straube Hanka7770777D19SV LengefeldGermany
6.Bräuer Sandra2007838D19SV LengefeldGermany
7.Fritzsche Jörn2020978DirMSSV LengefeldGermany
8.Neumann Rasmus7707777Fähnchen OLSV LengefeldGermany
9.Otto Gabriel2020980H12SV LengefeldGermany
10.Fritzsche Jimmy2020979H12SV LengefeldGermany
11.Bräuer Dennis9150799H16SV LengefeldGermany
12.Hänsel Jörg2007834H40SV LengefeldGermany
13.Bräuer Enrico2007839H40SV LengefeldGermany

SV Robotron Dresden
1.Pompe Lone2068D10SV Robotron DresdenGermany
2.Heinemann Wenke2073D12SV Robotron DresdenGermany
3.Heinemann Marit2058D14SV Robotron DresdenGermany
4.Jakob Isabel2066D16SV Robotron DresdenGermany
5.Heinemann Anne502214D19SV Robotron DresdenGermany
6.Hinkel Christina2193D19SV Robotron DresdenGermany
7.Winter Kathrin6431D35SV Robotron DresdenGermany
8.Pompe Katja6465D35SV Robotron DresdenGermany
9.Wetzel Annegret2004D35SV Robotron DresdenGermany
10.Cruse Katrin2035206D45SV Robotron DresdenGermany
11.Hinkel Katja2035208D50SV Robotron DresdenGermany
12.Winkler Rita2079D60SV Robotron DresdenGermany
13.Renger Rita2711D70SV Robotron DresdenGermany
14.Wetzel Niklas2080Fähnchen OLSV Robotron DresdenGermany
15.Pompe Greta2200Fähnchen OLSV Robotron DresdenGermany
16.Leopold Arthur6882H12SV Robotron DresdenGermany
17.Pompe Marek2187H12SV Robotron DresdenGermany
18.Spirling Edmund2041754H14SV Robotron DresdenGermany
19.Wagenknecht Victor2194H14SV Robotron DresdenGermany
20.Kielb Karol211993H14SV Robotron DresdenGermany
21.Schmidt Pascal2059H14SV Robotron DresdenGermany
22.Gawlitza Franz1401077H16SV Robotron DresdenGermany
23.Friedländer Emil2041758H16SV Robotron DresdenGermany
24.Heinemann Göran2067H16SV Robotron DresdenGermany
25.Haymann Max2186H16SV Robotron DresdenGermany
26.Böhmer Arne2196H18SV Robotron DresdenGermany
27.Kühne Theo2069H21SV Robotron DresdenGermany
28.Pompe Tilo501907H21SV Robotron DresdenGermany
29.Heinemann Björn2035202H35SV Robotron DresdenGermany
30.Gawlitza Peter2015610H40SV Robotron DresdenGermany
31.Wetzel Hendryk2023892H45SV Robotron DresdenGermany
32.Heinemann Ulf2070H45SV Robotron DresdenGermany
33.Cruse Kay2035204H45SV Robotron DresdenGermany
34.Hinkel Udo2035201H50SV Robotron DresdenGermany
35.Mättig Torsten9100265H50SV Robotron DresdenGermany
36.Winter Holm6405H50SV Robotron DresdenGermany
37.Hering Peter2015609H50SV Robotron DresdenGermany
38.Heinemann Rolf2060H70SV Robotron DresdenGermany
39.Stock Günther2178H70SV Robotron DresdenGermany

SV Vorwärts Leipzig e.V.
1.Stöcker Evelyn211494DirKLSV Vorwärts Leipzig e.V.Germany
2.Stöcker Karsten2322H45SV Vorwärts Leipzig e.V.Germany

TOLF Berlin e.V.
1.Jänich Antonio921104H21TOLF Berlin e.V.Germany
2.Klessen Alexander220388H21TOLF Berlin e.V.Germany

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Pohl Wolfram950726H20TV Coburg-NeusesGermany

USG Chemnitz
1.Rupsch Finnja7814D10USG ChemnitzGermany
2.Rupsch Eileen7820D40USG ChemnitzGermany
3.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070D45USG ChemnitzGermany
4.Böhme Petra1399065D50USG ChemnitzGermany
5.Fritzsche Martina6317D55USG ChemnitzGermany
6.Roßberg Veit1399062DirMSUSG ChemnitzGermany
7.Rupsch Janne249998H14USG ChemnitzGermany
8.Zelenin Andrej1399080H45USG ChemnitzGermany
9.Kümmling Nico1399063H50USG ChemnitzGermany
10.Böhme Gerd1399064H50USG ChemnitzGermany
11.Große Veit1399071H50USG ChemnitzGermany
12.Richling Peter1399066H50USG ChemnitzGermany

USV TU Dresden
1.Helling Finja2015261D10USV TU DresdenGermany
2.Rimpel Gesine2036254D10USV TU DresdenGermany
3.Müller Josephine231633D12USV TU DresdenGermany
4.Sperling LuisaD12USV TU DresdenGermany
5.Klein Franka2037297D12USV TU DresdenGermany
6.Schoffer Lea2005294D14USV TU DresdenGermany
7.De Nivelle Marianne445648D16USV TU DresdenGermany
8.Schreiber Nora2008972D16USV TU DresdenGermany
9.Klüser Ellen2008973D16USV TU DresdenGermany
10.Schoffer Pia2005297D18USV TU DresdenGermany
11.Von Jagow Leonie2004396D18USV TU DresdenGermany
12.Nieke Corinna1280593D19USV TU DresdenGermany
13.Kretschmer Odette6437D19USV TU DresdenGermany
14.Fromke Annegret1301783D19USV TU DresdenGermany
15.Sembdner Fanny1030785D19USV TU DresdenGermany
16.Nieke Patricia1210495D19USV TU DresdenGermany
17.Löhning Susanne781104D35USV TU DresdenGermany
18.Taubeneck Katrin2004383D40USV TU DresdenGermany
19.Holfeld Christina2004390D40USV TU DresdenGermany
20.Hempel Christine2299D40USV TU DresdenGermany
21.Müller-wenzke Astrid300938D45USV TU DresdenGermany
22.Helling Claudia631970D45USV TU DresdenGermany
23.Leideck Heike620713D50USV TU DresdenGermany
24.Buhler Birgit611123D50USV TU DresdenGermany
25.Krüger Angelika2573D60USV TU DresdenGermany
26.Möser Ingrid1113055D60USV TU DresdenGermany
27.Grosse Ingrid2237D70USV TU DresdenGermany
28.Holfeld Anna2036287DirKLUSV TU DresdenGermany
29.Olunczek Andrej1984051DirMSUSV TU DresdenGermany
30.Kääriäinen Sophie1114833DirMSUSV TU DresdenGermany
31.Drechsler Britta2004395DirMSUSV TU DresdenGermany
32.Löhning Jakob2037295H10USV TU DresdenGermany
33.Kunckel Vincent445640H10USV TU DresdenGermany
34.Hempel Emil2004389H10USV TU DresdenGermany
35.Siegert Marek2004388H12USV TU DresdenGermany
36.Kunckel Konstantin2004385H12USV TU DresdenGermany
37.Holfeld Anton2068133H14USV TU DresdenGermany
38.Schröder Robert445638H14USV TU DresdenGermany
39.Sperling Fridolin411592H14USV TU DresdenGermany
40.Klein Marek2005294H14USV TU DresdenGermany
41.Hempel Paul2015263H14USV TU DresdenGermany
42.Drechsler Jonathan2036258H14USV TU DresdenGermany
43.Thees Alexander2036261H16USV TU DresdenGermany
44.Holfeld Wilhelm1301784H16USV TU DresdenGermany
45.Klein Cedrik2037294H16USV TU DresdenGermany
46.Sasse Emil2004394H18USV TU DresdenGermany
47.Graf Rickie G.440401H20USV TU DresdenGermany
48.Klüser Roland2004400H20USV TU DresdenGermany
49.Riebisch Andreas235005H21USV TU DresdenGermany
50.Schmotz Martin2211H21USV TU DresdenGermany
51.Wuttig Thomas990003H21USV TU DresdenGermany
52.Buhler Stefan771991H21USV TU DresdenGermany
53.Leideck Karsten1986035H21USV TU DresdenGermany
54.Richter Friedmar9003139H21USV TU DresdenGermany
55.Kääriäinen Tomi1142009H21USV TU DresdenGermany
56.Mucha Michael1407592H21USV TU DresdenGermany
57.Kundisch Wieland1985456H21USV TU DresdenGermany
58.Lenk Andreas1802201H21USV TU DresdenGermany
59.Löhning Michael733003H35USV TU DresdenGermany
60.Müller Jan7131276H35USV TU DresdenGermany
61.Kaufmann Torsten941971H40USV TU DresdenGermany
62.Kunckel Stephan2036266H40USV TU DresdenGermany
63.Lubs Alexander1990001H45USV TU DresdenGermany
64.Wendisch Mayk1506H45USV TU DresdenGermany
65.Liscovius Arne300915H45USV TU DresdenGermany
66.Klose Sven7000099H45USV TU DresdenGermany
67.Hempel Klaus2008968H50USV TU DresdenGermany
68.Nitzsche Ulli236743H50USV TU DresdenGermany
69.Buhler Gerhard-Michael620617H50USV TU DresdenGermany
70.Von Jagow Björn2005296H50USV TU DresdenGermany
71.Strobel Joachim2015265H55USV TU DresdenGermany
72.Möser Michael1955219H55USV TU DresdenGermany
73.Zenker Norbert582249H55USV TU DresdenGermany
74.Kundisch Diethard7777777H60USV TU DresdenGermany
75.Krüger Holm6227H65USV TU DresdenGermany
76.Conrad Helmut7501901H65USV TU DresdenGermany
77.Müller Rainer2222222H70USV TU DresdenGermany
78.Löwe Peter6155H70USV TU DresdenGermany