Individuals/No club |
1. | Mihajlov Zivko | | M16 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Karlık Halil | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Özdemir Abdullah | 2083721 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
Volos |
1. | Dimitra Amvrosiou | | W50 | Volos | Greece | |
MS Garefiou |
1. | Aggelos Nikolau | | M14 | MS Garefiou | Greece | |
2. | Nikos Nikolau | | M14 | MS Garefiou | Greece | |
3. | Petros Giosis | | M16 | MS Garefiou | Greece | |
Adrenaline Sports Club |
1. | Karlık Halil | | M21A | Adrenaline Sports Club | Turkey | |
Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK |
1. | Arslan Samet | | M10 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
2. | Kocuk Seyitali | | M10 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
3. | Alpay Sude | | W10 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
4. | Sengul Busenur | | W12 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
5. | Murcak Damla Sila | | W12 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
6. | Yildiz Gizem | | W12 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
7. | Sengul Seyma | | W14 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
Akademik Varna |
1. | Stoev Mihail | 338470 | M12 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
2. | Shterev Preslav | 9500007 | M14 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
3. | Ivanov Simeon | 9066666 | M14 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
4. | Shterev Veselin | 9500008 | M16 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
5. | Tsachev Viktor | 9003333 | M16 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
6. | Stoeva Kalina | 412831 | W14 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
7. | Cholakova Dimitrina | 2008645 | W60 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
Altun Oryantiring |
1. | Yildiz Efe | | M10 | Altun Oryantiring | Turkey | |
2. | Demir Sahir | | M18 | Altun Oryantiring | Turkey | |
3. | Damat Pelin | | W10 | Altun Oryantiring | Turkey | |
Ankara Orienteering SK |
1. | Kaya Kalender Metehan | | M18 | Ankara Orienteering SK | Turkey | |
AS Skydraikos |
1. | Ioannis Hatziantoniou | | M55 | AS Skydraikos | Greece | |
Bacho Kiro |
1. | Dimitrov Jivko | 7200396 | M50 | Bacho Kiro | Bulgaria | |
Balikesir Genclik Ve DSK |
1. | Ozdemir Halil | | M12 | Balikesir Genclik Ve DSK | Turkey | |
2. | Demirok Demirhan | | M16 | Balikesir Genclik Ve DSK | Turkey | |
3. | Cengiz Senay | | W12 | Balikesir Genclik Ve DSK | Turkey | |
Balikesir GSK |
1. | Cetin Enes | | M14 | Balikesir GSK | Turkey | |
2. | Budak Kadir Bugra | | M14 | Balikesir GSK | Turkey | |
3. | Yildiz Orbay Fatih | | M14 | Balikesir GSK | Turkey | |
4. | Sevik Edanur | | W12 | Balikesir GSK | Turkey | |
5. | Yigen Dugyu | | W14 | Balikesir GSK | Turkey | |
Begun |
1. | Ivanov Alexander | 9999222 | M16 | Begun | Bulgaria | |
Bucak Belediyese Oguzhan Doga SK |
1. | Uygun Mustafa | | M10 | Bucak Belediyese Oguzhan Doga SK | Turkey | |
2. | Elbir Oguzhan | | M12 | Bucak Belediyese Oguzhan Doga SK | Turkey | |
3. | Tek Orkunt | | M12 | Bucak Belediyese Oguzhan Doga SK | Turkey | |
4. | Uygun Fatih | | M45 | Bucak Belediyese Oguzhan Doga SK | Turkey | |
Cankaya Oryantiring GSK |
1. | Basoz Berke | | M14 | Cankaya Oryantiring GSK | Turkey | |
2. | Deniz Ekrem | | M45 | Cankaya Oryantiring GSK | Turkey | |
Chumrena Tvardica |
1. | Petrov Ivan | 2102494 | M12 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
2. | Svetiev Boris | 2073610 | M12 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
3. | Svetieva Margarita | 2073604 | W12 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
4. | Hristova Violina | 2073608 | W12 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
CS FAURI |
1. | Shilonosov Vladimir | 1000371 | M12 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
2. | Arabadji Dmitrii | 1000335 | M14 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
3. | Hrollovici Alexandra | 1000370 | W14 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
4. | Pisaniuc Olga | 1000364 | W14 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
CSU Brasov |
1. | Patras Ionut | 500538 | M21E | CSU Brasov | Bulgaria | |
Demirtaş Spor Kulübü |
1. | Erhanoğlu Tuna | 2078622 | M10 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
2. | Yavaş Görkem | 2078675 | M12 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Ak Ahmet | 2078659 | M14 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
4. | Özbey Ahmet | 7202345 | M14 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
5. | Özeler Ceren | 2078661 | W12 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
6. | Dursun Sıla | 2083712 | W12 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
DIANA |
1. | Dragoev Ivaylo | 2800461 | M12 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
2. | Dragoev Tervel | 1401678 | M12 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
3. | Georgiev Dimitar | 2041021 | M21E | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
4. | Ibrishimov Hristo | 412961 | M35 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
5. | Grenc Mima | 412932 | OPEN SHORT | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
6. | Marinova Marina | 412931 | W12 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
7. | Tsvetanova Iohanna | 2044963 | W16 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
8. | Hristova Anika | 2044957 | W16 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
9. | Gendjova Maria | 2044954 | W16 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
10. | Georgieva Radina | 2008657 | W35 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
11. | Sapundjieva Radmila | 2073609 | W40 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
12. | Boneva-bozarova Katerina | 412783 | W45 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
13. | Stoqnova Margarita | 412928 | W55 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
14. | Sotiroa Pepa | 2008651 | W55 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
Doğu Ekstrem Sporlar GSK |
1. | Akman Kaan | | M21A | Doğu Ekstrem Sporlar GSK | Turkey | |
Doruk SK |
1. | Alyilmaz Ferhat | | M21E | Doruk SK | Turkey | |
Eskisehir Oryantiring SK |
1. | Tecelli Furkan | | M18 | Eskisehir Oryantiring SK | Turkey | |
Ferdi |
1. | Temelli Ahmet Yasin | | M16 | Ferdi | Turkey | |
2. | Ozturk Mehmet Can | | M18 | Ferdi | Turkey | |
3. | Topal Furkan | | M20 | Ferdi | Turkey | |
FO Aridaias |
1. | Theodoros Vasiloglou | | M14 | FO Aridaias | Greece | |
2. | Yiannis Vasiloglou | | M16 | FO Aridaias | Greece | |
3. | Ioannis Vasiloglou | | M45 | FO Aridaias | Greece | |
Gomec Belediye SK |
1. | Sarp Hasan Emre | | M12 | Gomec Belediye SK | Turkey | |
2. | Sarp Bora Ege | | M14 | Gomec Belediye SK | Turkey | |
3. | Pelivan Nur | | W12 | Gomec Belediye SK | Turkey | |
Istanbul Orienteering SK |
1. | Beyaztas Umut Ilhan | | M14 | Istanbul Orienteering SK | Turkey | |
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu |
1. | Karaagac Aybars Kagan | 2028664 | M10 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Sahin Can Toprak | 2046056 | M12 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
3. | Sahin Deniz Cem | 887747 | M12 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
4. | Yıldız Caner | | M20 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
5. | Yıldız Emine | | OPEN SHORT | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
ITU Orienteering Club |
1. | Korkmaz Ahmet | 1300753 | M21E | ITU Orienteering Club | Turkey | |
Kanyon Orienteering SK |
1. | Deniz Ahmet Tarik | | M16 | Kanyon Orienteering SK | Turkey | |
Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü |
1. | Karaağaç Alpertunga | 2028665 | M14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
2. | Topal Furkan | 2083728 | M20 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Özdemir Abdullah | 2083721 | M21E | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
4. | Seçer Gizem | 2083720 | W21E | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK |
1. | Bayram Batuhan | | M10 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
2. | Koc Ozgur Deniz | | M10 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
3. | Guler Bahattin Emre | | M12 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
4. | Gul Ibrahim Can | | M14 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
5. | Kacar Yigit | | M14 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
6. | Kerimoglu Selin | | W10 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
7. | Kacar Zeynep Yaren | | W12 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
8. | Kerimoglu Neslihan | | W14 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
Mladost |
1. | Manov Martin | 2032360 | M18 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
2. | Ivanov Stoyan | 2032361 | M18 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
3. | Vasileva Radost | 2013409 | W20 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
4. | Kainakchieva Julia | 2013405 | W45 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
5. | Frangova Zhivka | 2013448 | W55 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
6. | Danailova Marisya | 2086946 | W60 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
NEO Doga Sporlari |
1. | Sapul Can Huseyin | | M21E | NEO Doga Sporlari | Turkey | |
OK Entuzijast |
1. | Serafimovska Hristina | | W14 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
2. | Ristova Anastasija | | W14 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
3. | Ristova Melanija | | W14 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
Oklubali Spor Kulubu |
1. | Oymak Doga | | W12 | Oklubali Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Kumru Munevver | | W40 | Oklubali Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
Orientacijski Klub Polaris |
1. | Anderluh Luka | 895021 | M12 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
2. | Anderluh Katarina Eva | 406896 | W14 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Orienteering Club Albania |
1. | Bosina Inge | 1310152 | W60 | Orienteering Club Albania | Albania | |
Orijentiring klub Berane |
1. | Radunović Vuk | 2063055 | M12 | Orijentiring klub Berane | Montenegro | |
2. | Radunović Aleksandar | 2063070 | M14 | Orijentiring klub Berane | Montenegro | |
Orijentiring savez FBiH |
1. | Saljic Adi | 2077002 | M14 | Orijentiring savez FBiH | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
2. | Sparavalo Andrea | 2077003 | W14 | Orijentiring savez FBiH | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
3. | Azman Sara | 2077004 | W14 | Orijentiring savez FBiH | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
Osmangazi Koleji GSK |
1. | Ozluk Cemile Eslem | | W10 | Osmangazi Koleji GSK | Turkey | |
PSE- Orienteering |
1. | Nireas Karadimitriou | | M14 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
2. | Natalia Keklikoglou | | W14 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
3. | Magdalini Hatziioannidou | | W14 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
4. | Sofia Smirnopoulou | | W50 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
PSK Kopaonik |
1. | Ivanišević Luka | 2077030 | M21B | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
Rota OSK |
1. | Ustundag Ugur | | M16 | Rota OSK | Turkey | |
2. | Ustundag Umit | | M16 | Rota OSK | Turkey | |
Rusumat 4 |
1. | Cakir Nur Gulnihal | | W18 | Rusumat 4 | Turkey | |
SCO "Lovech" |
1. | Yankov Lyubomir | 2007568 | M12 | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
2. | Stanchev Nikolay | 2008635 | M18 | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
3. | Banov Ivan | 2008633 | M21E | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
4. | Trifonov Atanas | 2008634 | M45 | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
5. | Filipov Feodor | 2008632 | M50 | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
6. | Masarlov Kristiyan | 9151515 | OPEN SHORT | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
7. | Masarlov Mihail | 7151515 | OPEN SHORT | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
8. | Maneva Hristiyana | 2007569 | W16 | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
9. | Yordanova Yana | 2007561 | W18 | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
SKO Kompas Radnevo |
1. | Kolev Kolio | 2008588 | M55 | SKO Kompas Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
2. | Velichkov Rumen | 2013440 | M55 | SKO Kompas Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
Sports Club NORD Baia Mare |
1. | Lukas Tamas | 1301770 | M10 | Sports Club NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Felician Bele | 1006678 | M21E | Sports Club NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare |
1. | Catana Alexandru | 7205521 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Roman Alexandra | 7205522 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
Tavsanli And Lisesi |
1. | Seker Tarik | | OPEN LONG | Tavsanli And Lisesi | Turkey | |
2. | Oruc Hilal | | W18 | Tavsanli And Lisesi | Turkey | |
3. | Akkus Busra | | W20 | Tavsanli And Lisesi | Turkey | |
4. | Artun Rabianur | | W20 | Tavsanli And Lisesi | Turkey | |
Tavsanli EML GSK |
1. | Kaya Gultekin | | M12 | Tavsanli EML GSK | Turkey | |
2. | Yilmaz Hamza Ali | | M16 | Tavsanli EML GSK | Turkey | |
Thessaloniki |
1. | Pandora Logiotatou | | OPEN SHORT | Thessaloniki | Greece | |
2. | Elena Braikidou | | OPEN SHORT | Thessaloniki | Greece | |
Tiras Orient |
1. | Iurichin Nichita | 1411591 | M14 | Tiras Orient | Moldova | |
UNEFS Bucharest |
1. | Galateanu Andrei | 2075029 | M12 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
Valdi Sofia |
1. | Dermendzhiev Alexander | 412990 | M12 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
2. | Yordanov Filip | 49300 | M12 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
3. | Marinov Vladimir | 2008644 | M16 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
4. | Dimitrov Martin | 7900002 | M16 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
5. | Hristov Ivaylo | 1401666 | M21A | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
6. | Genov Ivan | 1007816 | OPEN LONG | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
7. | Ognyanov Ognyan | 412899 | OPEN SHORT | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
8. | Davidova Yoanna | 49200 | OPEN SHORT | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
9. | Genova Paolina | 2044955 | W14 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
10. | Yordanova Desislava | 2008652 | W14 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
11. | Kostova Elena | 2013491 | W40 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
12. | Marinova Zlatina | 412667 | W40 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
13. | Ivandjikova Desislava | 2013460 | W45 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
14. | Vaseva Todorka | 412621 | W65 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
Vezen Teteven |
1. | Borisov Stanimir | 2036464 | M12 | Vezen Teteven | Bulgaria | |
2. | Stefanov Ivan | 2034119 | M18 | Vezen Teteven | Bulgaria | |
3. | Stefanov Stefan | 2044937 | M50 | Vezen Teteven | Bulgaria | |
4. | Marinov Mladen | 2034114 | M60 | Vezen Teteven | Bulgaria | |
5. | Borisov Viktor Gapa | 2029991 | OPEN LONG | Vezen Teteven | Bulgaria | |
6. | Borisova Violeta | 2800577 | W12 | Vezen Teteven | Bulgaria | |
Yakamoz Genclik Ve Spor Kulubu |
1. | Cetinkaya Emre | | M16 | Yakamoz Genclik Ve Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Bilenler Buket | | W14 | Yakamoz Genclik Ve Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |