Individuals/No club |
1. | Fatin Cyril | 416734 | M 40- | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
AŠK Pezinok |
1. | Šimo st. Jozef | 2088728 | M 40- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
2. | Féder str. Medard | 7201804 | M 40- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
3. | Féder St. Medard | 7206540 | M 65- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
4. | Dubovský Filip | 2030952 | M-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
5. | Féder Nml. Medard | 7201802 | M-16 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
6. | Cidorík Matej | 7204483 | M-16 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
7. | Dubovský Andrej | 7204499 | M-18 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
8. | Šimo Ml. Jozef | 2067275 | M-20 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
9. | Dubovská Mária | 2030956 | W 40- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
10. | Šimová Bronislava | 897385 | W 45- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
11. | Féderová Zuzana | 887631 | W-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
12. | Dubovská Alžbeta | 7201803 | W-16 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
13. | Cidoríková Miriam | 2067274 | W-18 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
ATU Košice |
1. | Fehérvári Dániel | 8220394 | M 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
2. | Krajčík Michal | 533306 | M 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
3. | Leitner Matej | 362921 | M 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
4. | Mušinský Tomáš | 920667 | M 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
5. | Oľhava Rastislav | 7201826 | M 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
6. | Oľhava Richard | 307266 | M 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
7. | Papuga Miroslav | 886720 | M 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
8. | Ringer Štefan | 2020734 | M 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
9. | Šmelík Martin | 682340 | M 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
10. | Tysz Adam | 2020702 | M 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
11. | Mihalič Juraj | 2032179 | M 35- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
12. | Roháč Zdenko | 2051301 | M 40- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
13. | Novota Mikuláš | 2025332 | M 45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
14. | Pollák Jozef | 920651 | M 45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
15. | Kurák Milan | 2051411 | M 45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
16. | Janšo Karol | 362929 | M 50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
17. | Ďurčo Boris | 307277 | M 50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
18. | Ďurčo Dalibor | 362935 | M 50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
19. | Papuga František | 307290 | M 50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
20. | Takács Csaba | 2082376 | M 50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
21. | Sláma Peter | 307300 | M 50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
22. | Kuchta Ján | 2051335 | M 55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
23. | Simočko Michal | 2032193 | M 60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
24. | Onder Anton | 307437 | M 60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
25. | Roháč Igor | 307390 | M 65- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
26. | Roháč Adam | 2051356 | M-10 C | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
27. | Janšo Jakub Karol | 362931 | M-12 C | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
28. | Novota Lukáš | 2025333 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
29. | Roháč Martin | 1408128 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
30. | Sláma Michal | 51336 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
31. | Sláma Richard | 2008508 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
32. | Kurák Michal | 2051399 | M-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
33. | Mihalič Štefan | 2032200 | M-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
34. | Sláma Dušan | 7204978 | M-18 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
35. | Ugray Dávid | 2051350 | M-20 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
36. | Kurák Ondrej | 362926 | M-20 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
37. | Macinská Jana | 2051377 | W 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
38. | Jergušová Hana | 362930 | W 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
39. | Krajčíková Kristína | 2020726 | W 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
40. | Tyszová Natália | 2020701 | W 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
41. | Papugová Katarína | 232225 | W 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
42. | Papugová Martina | 2051353 | W 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
43. | Kalenská Dominika | 7201776 | W 21 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
44. | Slámová Jana | 49621 | W 40- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
45. | Roháčová Ingrid | 2023819 | W 45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
46. | Papugová Elena | 416733 | W 45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
47. | Kuráková Valéria | 2051441 | W 45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
48. | Belicová Elena | 307259 | W 50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
49. | Mušinská Eva | 2032145 | W 50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
50. | Sádecká Judita | 307378 | W 50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
51. | Weissová Ľuboslava | 2032149 | W-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
52. | Mihaličová Simona | 2032148 | W-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
53. | Roháčová Viktória | 1403139 | W-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
54. | Papugová Andrea | 2051346 | W-20 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
Banik Ostrava |
1. | Sikora Miroslav | 52171 | M 65- | Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
2. | Sikorova Marie | 2092387 | W 60- | Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
Czech Rational Team |
1. | Panovec Jan | 52349 | M 21 | Czech Rational Team | Czech Republic | |
|
|
Expres Czech Team |
1. | Gawel Jiri | 301272 | M 55- | Expres Czech Team | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
Farmaceut Bratislava |
1. | Bukovác Maroš | 525005 | M 21 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
2. | Bukovác Pavol | 515478 | M 21 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
3. | Mižúr Peter | 7202851 | M 21 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
4. | Wartiak Peter | 416713 | M 35- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
5. | Paluska Jozef | 2078490 | M 40- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
6. | Kasza Ladislav | 2078497 | M 45- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
7. | Nebeský Jan | 2095951 | M 70- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
8. | Paluska Karol | 2078492 | M-10 C | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
9. | Golian Maroš | 2095953 | M-10 C | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
10. | Bukovác Filip | 2096113 | M-12 C | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
11. | Kasza Tomáš | 2078496 | M-12 C | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
12. | Wartiaková Marta | 2012289 | W 21 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
13. | Bukovácová Alena | 522004 | W 35- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
14. | Rebrová Petra | 2092412 | W 40- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
15. | Šmelíková Hana | 2012280 | W 45- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
16. | Mižúrová Jana | 2079495 | W 50- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
17. | Palusková Katarína | 2078491 | W-14 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
junior-O Třinec |
1. | Filipek Sebastian | 2060277 | M-16 | junior-O Třinec | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
2. | Holesz Sebastian | 2073753 | M-18 | junior-O Třinec | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
3. | Walach Ondřej | 49356 | M-20 | junior-O Třinec | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
4. | Liberdová Jana | 7207348 | W-18 | junior-O Třinec | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
5. | Szarzecová Lucie | 7208088 | W-18 | junior-O Třinec | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky |
1. | Borčin Peter | 2012279 | M 45- | Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky | Slovakia | |
|
|
Klub OB Martin |
1. | Chvojka Peter | 2066092 | M 35- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
2. | Vaclavik Martin | 416524 | M 50- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
3. | Zacharovský Ivan | 416534 | M 60- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
4. | Meriač Milan | 416723 | M 70- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
5. | Chvojka Matúš | | M-10 C | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
6. | Knor Martin | 2066091 | M-14 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
7. | Václavík Ondrej | 2032198 | M-18 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
8. | Knorová Martina | | W 40- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
9. | Martina Václavíková | | W-16 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
10. | Holečková Jana | | W-16 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves |
1. | Tauber Miroslav | 416764 | M 21 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
2. | Dulák Silvester | 416519 | M 21 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
3. | Pavlík Michal | 1231990 | M 21 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
4. | Šoltés Pavol | 307386 | M 45- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
5. | Šoltés František | 307398 | M 50- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
6. | Palička Miroslav | 416561 | M 55- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
7. | Bednáriková Tatiana | 416825 | W 35- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
8. | Barillová Alena | 307384 | W 45- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
9. | Šoltésová Paulína | 416711 | W-10 C | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
KOB Kysak |
1. | Franko David | 515103 | M 21 | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
2. | Porubčan Matúš | 307288 | M 21 | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
3. | Dudra Milan | 307258 | M 35- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
4. | Porubčan Igor | 307291 | M 40- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
5. | Franko Valér | 1966416 | M 45- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
6. | György Filó | 9633077 | M 50- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
7. | Kollár Jaroslav | 307366 | M 55- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
8. | Dudra Maroš | 45419 | M-10 C | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
9. | Porubčan Tomáš | 406982 | M-12 C | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
10. | Pavlíková Barbora | 207807 | W 21 | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
11. | Franková Jana | 207808 | W 50- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
12. | Bajusova Daniela | 416738 | W-18 | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
KOB Metropolis Kosice |
1. | Kovacova Maria | | K2 | KOB Metropolis Kosice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
2. | Sekaninova Sofia | | W-12 C | KOB Metropolis Kosice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
3. | Smolenova Michaela | | W-12 C | KOB Metropolis Kosice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
1. | Fraňová Viera | 416515 | K2 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
2. | Tomašovič Michal | 1407858 | M 21 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
3. | Brüll Karol | | M 35- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
4. | Fraňo Peter | 406965 | M 45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
5. | Pijak Jaroslav | 1407868 | M 55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
6. | Kebis St. Pavol | 338390 | M 55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
7. | Fedor Jozef | 46281 | M 55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
8. | Oravec St. Ivan | 219143 | M 60- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
9. | Piják Vladislav | 1407862 | M 60- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
10. | Poláček St. Pavol | 1407867 | M 60- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
11. | Ondovčík Daniel | 46299 | M-10 C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
12. | Fedor Tibor | 416725 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
13. | Ditri Nicholas | 1407838 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
14. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
15. | Fraňo Jakub | 406936 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
16. | Šuška Nicolas | 1407837 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
17. | Vizner Martin | 416594 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
18. | Topor Matúš | 219137 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
19. | Pätoprstý Matej | 1407849 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
20. | Šimo Matúš | 2088725 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
21. | Ditri Dominic | 1407842 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
22. | Havlík Andrej | 307272 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
23. | Hrašnová Katarína | 9102567 | W 21 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
24. | Pijáková Barbora | 9999009 | W 21 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
25. | Ondovčíková Danka | 46290 | W 35- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
26. | Fedorova Katarina | 9817 | W 40- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
27. | Toporová Ľubica | 5576 | W 40- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
28. | Kurucová Eva | | W 45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
29. | Pijakova Iveta | 1407866 | W 50- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
30. | Pijáková Eva | 1407857 | W 55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
31. | Poláčková Darina | 1407865 | W 55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
32. | Kurucová Petra | | W-10 C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
33. | Toporová Kristína | 219132 | W-10 C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
34. | Bochničková Simona | 1407852 | W-10 C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
35. | Ježíková Natália | 1407843 | W-12 C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
36. | Kopčíková Alžbeta | 219105 | W-12 C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
37. | Toporová Karolína | 406940 | W-12 C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
38. | Kutišová Nina | 406925 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
39. | Havlíkova Ema | 1407844 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
40. | Ondovčíková Eva | 1407853 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
41. | Jančovičová Alexandra | 406930 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
KOBRA Bratislava |
1. | Davidikova Zuzana | | K2 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
2. | Horniak Juraj | 406905 | M 21 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
3. | Dávidík Marián | 2090843 | M 21 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
4. | Piják Ondrej | 9900077 | M 21 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
5. | Stasz Michal | 406912 | M 21 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
6. | Wallner Jozef | 8917 | M 35- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
7. | Petrinec Juraj | 640640 | M 45- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
8. | Máj Štefan | 533305 | M 60- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
9. | Jonáš Martin | 515307 | M-20 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
10. | Molnárová Monika | 533303 | W 21 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
11. | Májová Paulína | 533304 | W 60- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
Kraľovany |
1. | Juhas Peter | 416508 | M-10 C | Kraľovany | Slovakia | |
|
|
2. | Juhasova Viola | 416516 | W 60- | Kraľovany | Slovakia | |
|
|
3. | Juhasová Ema | | W-10 C | Kraľovany | Slovakia | |
|
|
Magnus Orienteering |
1. | Bubela Tomas | 7456789 | M 21 | Magnus Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
2. | Zbranek Roman | 920699 | M 21 | Magnus Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
3. | Vyvodova Jana | 2027242 | W 21 | Magnus Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
nereGIS Bratislava |
1. | Bednarik Martin | 406996 | M 35- | nereGIS Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
SKP Zdar n.S. |
1. | Kriz Pavel | 2023807 | M 65- | SKP Zdar n.S. | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
2. | Krizova Zdenka | 2023804 | W 60- | SKP Zdar n.S. | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
Slavia ZU Zilina |
1. | Volkov Maksym | 2111798 | M-10 C | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
2. | Polónyi Samuel | 2092368 | M-10 C | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
3. | Pajger Miroslav | 2092474 | M-12 C | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
4. | Šmidovič Marek | | M-12 C | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
5. | Trepac Adam | 2045214 | M-12 C | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
6. | Jurcik Tomas | 406985 | M-14 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
7. | Ondrejka Michal | 2025368 | M-14 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
8. | Ondrejka Tomas | 2025367 | M-16 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
9. | Klabouch Martin | 2008506 | M-20 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
10. | Kral Adam | 406986 | M-20 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
11. | Jurčíková Nina | 406973 | N | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
12. | Dolnikova Veronika | 338387 | W 21 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
13. | Hosekova Vanda | 7200369 | W 21 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
14. | Kacerova Viktoria | 1152125 | W-10 C | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
15. | Valyavka Viktoriya | 502256 | W-10 C | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
16. | Volkova Maja | 502260 | W-10 C | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
17. | Vladarova Paula | | W-12 C | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
18. | Trepacova Gabika | 2045213 | W-14 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
19. | Klabouchova Veronika | 2008504 | W-16 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
20. | Belicova Lenka | 2027221 | W-18 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
21. | Selingova Martina | 416567 | W-18 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
22. | Kosutova Katarina | 515451 | W-20 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica |
1. | Patráš Andrej | 2032618 | M 21 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
2. | Pilát Miroslav | 406952 | M 21 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
3. | Šurgan Štefan | 515024 | M 21 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
4. | Hraboš Matej | 7698697 | M 21 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
5. | Hribik Miroslav | 2300847 | M 21 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
6. | Patras Igor | 1295689 | M 35- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
7. | Sedileková Ela | 2066973 | W 21 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
8. | Hríbiková Andrea | 2066979 | W 21 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
9. | Kovalančíková Lucia | 2012276 | W 21 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
10. | Časnochová Tatiana | 406977 | W 45- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
11. | Šmelíková Jana | 307274 | W 50- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
12. | Patrášová Ella Michaela | 889284 | W-10 C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
ŠK Sandberg |
1. | Kubina Filip | 2095924 | M 21 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
2. | Macháček Július | 2079537 | M 21 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
3. | Urban Marek | 2027943 | M 40- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
4. | Balogh Richard | 2027941 | M 45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
5. | Urban Michal | 2027942 | M-12 C | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
6. | Balogh Michal | 2028796 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
7. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
8. | Urban Matej | 2027944 | M-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
9. | Urbanová Monika | 2027945 | W 35- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
10. | Jonášová Marta | 2049988 | W 45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
11. | Baloghová Hana | 2028800 | W 45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
12. | Baloghová Zora | 2028798 | W-10 C | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
13. | Jonášová Emka | 2049987 | W-10 C | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica |
1. | Pompura Ján | 416705 | K2 | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
2. | Pompura Ladislav | 406991 | M 50- | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
3. | Pompura Daniel | 2008502 | M-16 | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
1. | Müller Matej | 876001 | M 21 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
2. | Navrátil Rostislav | 8655 | M 50- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
3. | Navrátil Matej | 232012 | M-14 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
4. | Navrátil Adam | 416125 | M-18 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
5. | Šmelíková Barbora | 307356 | W 45- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
6. | Navrátilová Jela | 307295 | W 60- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
7. | Navrátilová Adéla | 53178 | W-14 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
TJ Loko Krnov |
1. | Sukeníková Zuzana | 9454545 | W 21 | TJ Loko Krnov | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
1. | Pánková Martina | 445621 | K2 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
2. | Štubňa Phillip | 1399407 | M 21 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
3. | Mikluš Marián | 435208 | M 35- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
4. | Šmelík Juraj | 307355 | M 45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
5. | Schenk Róbert | 434820 | M 45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
6. | Mazúr Milan | 910191 | M 50- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
7. | Rybár Dušan | 2045172 | M 50- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
8. | Eliáš Michal | 439299 | M 50- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
9. | Formanko Dušan | 51335 | M 55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
10. | Petrinec Milan | 307357 | M 55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
11. | Štubňa Ján | 442874 | M 55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
12. | Vávra Viktor | 307365 | M 65- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
13. | Šmelík Ľudovít | 207812 | M 65- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
14. | Šmelík Daniel | 442590 | M-10 C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
15. | Schenk Michal | 434810 | M-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
16. | Krištof Jakub | 9000008 | M-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
17. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | 2045678 | M-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
18. | Rybár Samuel | 2045173 | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
19. | Lovás Dominik | 2045687 | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
20. | Šmelíková Tereza | 9101680 | W 21 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
21. | Vávrová Erika | 418915 | W 35- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
22. | Miklušová Dagmar | 434835 | W 40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
23. | Schenková Katarína | 307438 | W 40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
24. | Mazúrová Soňa | 307362 | W 50- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
25. | Kumová Iva | 307367 | W 50- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
26. | Vávrová Beata | 682341 | W 55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
27. | Eliášová Hana | 445625 | W-10 C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
28. | Šmelíková Dorota | 338218 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
29. | Chernivetskaya Ksenia | 1633168 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
30. | Miklušová Tamara | 434822 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
31. | Kubenová Alžbeta | 445622 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
32. | Matejíčková Lucia | 406932 | W-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
33. | Miklušová Tereza | 435207 | W-20 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica |
1. | Majláth Martin | 406959 | M 21 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
2. | Nemec Juraj | 406961 | M 21 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
3. | Ščehovič Roman | 305982 | M 50- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
4. | Bednár Pavol | 406943 | M 50- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
5. | Ďurčo Peter | 406939 | M 50- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
6. | Nemec Juraj | 406942 | M 55- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
7. | Dekrét Jakub | 2088141 | M-18 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
8. | Hlavačiková Erika | 416753 | W 21 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
9. | Bialeková Martina | 7206717 | W 35- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
10. | Gombalová Martina | 406962 | W-16 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
UNTS Warszawa |
1. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 9200122 | M 21 | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
2. | Mianowski Rafał | 886687 | M 40- | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
3. | Antonowicz Jerzy | 504405 | M 45- | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
4. | Nitsch Tomasz | 1399040 | M 45- | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
5. | Popowski Jarosław | 332638 | M 45- | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
6. | Staszak Artur | 886686 | M 45- | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
7. | Wolowczyk Marek | 1393090 | M 50- | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
8. | Antonowicz Jan | 8636188 | M-12 C | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
9. | Nitsch Tomasz Jr | 2043885 | M-16 | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
10. | Wolowczyk Michal | 9200121 | M-20 | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
11. | Gornicka-antonowicz Anna | 1408257 | W 21 | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
12. | Nitsch Joanna | 2043896 | W 40- | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
13. | Wolowczyk Mariola | 1393099 | W 45- | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
14. | Mianowska Tosia | 1408261 | W-10 C | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
15. | Nitsch Aleksandra | 2043886 | W-14 | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
16. | Chabiera Lena | 1408272 | W-14 | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
17. | Mianowska Julia | 886685 | W-16 | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
18. | Staszak Alicja | 1111777 | W-16 | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
19. | Antonowicz Anna Maria | 886680 | W-18 | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
- |
- |
Viatoris Zvolen |
1. | Krnac Peter | 1771230 | M 21 | Viatoris Zvolen | Slovakia | |
|
|