1. Munich O-Cup 2017->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 64)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Rutz Melanie | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Doyscher Dominik | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Bernt Franz | 7111008 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Reuter Stefan | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Engert Carsten | 1982812 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Hirz Carina | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Barg Dieter | 7361 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Lehmann Mark | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Pillon Floriane | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Krawczyk Marta | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Mühlberger Daniela | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Welsch Christian | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Keller Walter | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Mühlberger Sophia | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
All4o.com |
1. | Leontjevs Girts | 1301991 | Bahn A- Lang | All4o.com | Latvia | |
DARC Oberbayern |
1. | Freitag Iris | 412080 | Bahn B- Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
2. | Freitag Peter | 412082 | Bahn B- Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
Kölner OL- Team |
1. | Wollgarten Vera | 1400085 | Bahn A- Lang | Kölner OL- Team | Germany | |
Lützkendorf_OL |
1. | Isele David | 2079400 | Bahn A- Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
OC München |
1. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Steiger Daniel | 2011030 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Leukert Kristin | 8728 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Neumüller Mathias | | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
OL Forstern |
1. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Holzhammer Anna | 2066165 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
3. | Holzhammer Erich | 2066166 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
4. | Holzhammer Sabine | 2066164 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
5. | Stumpfegger Anna | 2066175 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
6. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
7. | Stumpfegger Madeleine | 2066174 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
8. | Ehrl Blandine | 49627 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
9. | Holzhammer Alexander | 2066163 | Bahn C- Kurz | OL Forstern | Germany | |
10. | Stumpfegger Bastian | 2066173 | Bahn C- Kurz | OL Forstern | Germany | |
OL Kufstein |
1. | Wechselberger Johannes | 790000 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Kurth Susan | 616616 | Bahn A- Lang | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
2. | Neumaier Silke | 2669 | Bahn B- Mittel | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Seeger Isabel | 1818188 | Bahn A- Lang | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
TSV Oberhaching |
1. | Leukert Lina | | Bahn C- Kurz | TSV Oberhaching | Germany | |
USV TU Dresden |
1. | Buhler Claudia | 1110212 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
2. | Faber Matthias | 2247 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
|