v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VI TROFEO ORIENTACIÓN VILLACARRILLO-LAS VILLAS (Liga Andaluza)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 288)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid LICENCIA Suelo duro

Individuals/No club
1.Arellano del Verbo GemaF-Senior A Individuals/No club X -
2.Gordon Sophie9101952F-Senior BIndividuals/No clubYES - X
3.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M-Senior A Individuals/No club - -
4.Castellano Jose MaríaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES - -
5.Garrido Osuna María241276Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club - -
6.Ortega Ariza Elena7208419Open RojoIndividuals/No club - -

ADOL
1.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943F-Alevin ADOLSpain X -
2.Misas Bernardino Lucía886746F-Cadete CADEBAADOLSpain X -
3.Castelo Rodriguez Fatima2062940F-Cadete CADEBAADOLSpain X -
4.Guerrero Pérez Irene407446F-Infantil CADEBAADOLSpain X -
5.Misas Bernardino Marina306234F-Infantil CADEBAADOLSpain X -
6.Solis Miranda Alexandra7204879F-Junior ADOLSpain X X
7.Navarrete Sánchez Herminia2091614F-Junior ADOLSpain X -
8.Molina Perez Maria Jose2542566F-Senior A ADOLSpain X -
9.Ramos Tejado Rosalia403289F-Senior BADOLSpain - -
10.Bernardino Ortega Estefanía2035579F-Veteranas 35 ADOLSpain X -
11.Fernández Vidrié María Del Mar1402611F-Veteranas 45 ADOLSpain X -
12.Miranda Pecellin Aurora7204873F-Veteranas 45 ADOLSpain X -
13.Serrano Rico Isabel553327F-Veteranas 45 ADOLSpain X -
14.Barrigüete Andreu María Isabel1401636F-Veteranas 45 ADOLSpain X -
15.Rubio García María Jesús2010825F-Veteranas 55 ADOLSpain X -
16.Díaz Almagro Maria Dolores2010252F-Veteranas 55 ADOLSpain X -
17.Calderón García-diego Mercedes2017602F-Veteranas 55 ADOLSpain X -
18.Pinto Garcia Ivan2062939M-AlevinADOLSpain X -
19.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M-InfantilADOLSpain X -
20.Solis Miranda Antonio Manuel7204874M-Junior ADOLSpain X X
21.Guerrero Gómez Antonio981914M-Veteranos 35 ADOLSpain X -
22.Diosdado Infante Fco Javier1403299M-Veteranos 35 ADOLSpain X -
23.Pinto Franco José Martín 2045053M-Veteranos 35 ADOLSpain X -
24.Misas Gento Javier2036231M-Veteranos 35 ADOLSpain X -
25.Duran Oña Juan Jose2045055M-Veteranos 45ADOLSpain X -
26.Munuera Gonzalez Andres1401767M-Veteranos 45ADOLSpain X -
27.Ramos Román Jose Angel7201312M-Veteranos 45ADOLSpain X -
28.Calderón García-Diego Fernando1402614M-Veteranos 45ADOLSpain X -
29.Solis Izquierdo Manuel7204885M-Veteranos 45ADOLSpain X -
30.Pajaro Vouillamoz Agustín1402607M-Veteranos 55 ADOLSpain X -
31.Candil Partida Carlos439225M-Veteranos 55 ADOLSpain X -
32.Palacios Carlos2017611M-Veteranos 55 ADOLSpain X -
33.Molina Duran Daniela362219Open AmarilloADOLSpain - -
34.Visuete Sanchez Adriana2035577Open NaranjaADOLSpain X -

Alabarda-O
1.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-Senior A Alabarda-OSpain X -

ALMADRABA
1.Arroyo Martín Blanca249065F-Veteranas 45 ALMADRABASpain X -
2.Parejo Arroyo Óscar1417504M-Infantil CADEBAALMADRABASpain X X
3.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio249062M-Veteranos 45ALMADRABASpain X X
4.Plata Megias Juan409035M-Veteranos 55 ALMADRABASpain X X

C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo
1.Mejías Gómez María2035591F-Cadete CADEBAC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X -
2.Fernández Mora María2035596F-Infantil CADEBAC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X -
3.Roman Ramos Rosa2035582F-Infantil CADEBAC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X -
4.Rescalvo López Carla2035595F-Infantil CADEBAC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X -
5.Mejías Gómez Carmen2017588F-Senior BC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES X -
6.Mora Campoy Alberto2035597M-Cadete CADEBAC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X -
7.Bermejo Martínez Francisco Javier2035593M-Cadete CADEBAC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X -
8.Gómez Benavides Miguel2035590M-Cadete CADEBAC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X -
9.Fernández Mora Juan José2035576M-Infantil CADEBAC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X -
10.Martínez Ruiz Gonzalo2035594M-Infantil CADEBAC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X -
11.Bermejo Moreno Alejandro2035586M-Infantil CADEBAC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X -
12.Matarán Cánovas Sergio2035598M-Infantil CADEBAC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X -
13.Mejías Martínez Domingo2017577M-Senior BC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES X -
14.Rescalvo López Mayte2017583Open AmarilloC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES X -
15.Cánovas Martínez Paula2017580Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES X -
16.Mora De La Torre Ana2017581Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES X -
17.Gomez Rubiales Ana2017582Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES X -
18.Rescalvo Martínez Justo2017587Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES X -

CD Fundi-o
1.Rodríguez Susana340855F-Alevin CD Fundi-oSpain X -
2.Garcia Vargas Lucia2096953F-Cadete CADEBACD Fundi-oSpain X -
3.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032F-Cadete CADEBACD Fundi-oSpain X -
4.Martínez Vargas Marta2010375F-Cadete CADEBACD Fundi-oSpain X -
5.Áspera Vilar María2035589F-Infantil CADEBACD Fundi-oSpain X -
6.Rodríguez Vega Irene2043566F-Infantil CADEBACD Fundi-oSpain X -
7.Aballe Prieto Ester1417842F-Infantil CADEBACD Fundi-oSpain X -
8.Jurado Barra Elena2035581F-Infantil CADEBACD Fundi-oSpain X -
9.Madoz De Vidal Nerea9912140F-Senior A CD Fundi-oSpain X X
10.Martí Barclay Elena7001921F-Senior A CD Fundi-oSpain X -
11.Chaves Díaz Mónica2035578F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain X X
12.López Sepúlveda Eva7207594F-Veteranas 35 CD Fundi-oSpain X -
13.Dominguez Campa Maria Jose7207072F-Veteranas 45 CD Fundi-oSpain X -
14.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319F-Veteranas 45 CD Fundi-oSpain X X
15.Barclay Judith1398545F-Veteranas 55 CD Fundi-oSpain X -
16.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X -
17.Terán Posado David7208394M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X X
18.Otero Ramírez Carlos1470651M-Cadete CADEBACD Fundi-oSpain X -
19.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro682151M-Infantil CADEBACD Fundi-oSpain X -
20.Perez Gonzalez Enrique2036234M-Infantil CADEBACD Fundi-oSpain X -
21.López Sánchez Vicente7207598M-Senior A CD Fundi-oSpain X -
22.Álvarez Dorado Manuel1417114M-Senior A CD Fundi-oSpain X X
23.De La Pascua Aragón Pablo8040050M-Senior A CD Fundi-oSpain X X
24.Madoz De Vidal Miguel2043556M-Senior A CD Fundi-oSpain X X
25.Terán Malia David7201306M-Veteranos 45CD Fundi-oSpain X X
26.Rodríguez Súnico José Luis7207599M-Veteranos 45CD Fundi-oSpain X -
27.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310M-Veteranos 45CD Fundi-oSpain X X
28.Fernández Pastor Joaquín7207608M-Veteranos 45CD Fundi-oSpain X -
29.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel2010382Open AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain X X
30.Vilar Reiris Begoña2035600Open NaranjaCD Fundi-oSpain X -

CD POSEIDON
1.Gines Navas Raquel2063109F-Cadete CADEBACD POSEIDON Spain X -
2.Rodríguez Ciscares Sara2062949F-Infantil CD POSEIDON Spain X -
3.Ruiz Aguilar Carmen2063107F-Infantil CADEBACD POSEIDON Spain X -
4.Holguín Cascajo Marco2062946M-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain X -
5.Diaz Rojas José Carlos2063101M-Cadete CADEBACD POSEIDON Spain X -
6.Egea Jimenez Roberto2063104M-Cadete CADEBACD POSEIDON Spain X -
7.Prieto García Álvaro2062944M-Cadete CADEBACD POSEIDON Spain X -
8.Rodríguez Míguez Sergio2063105M-Cadete CADEBACD POSEIDON Spain X -
9.Morales Ruiz Paco2063106M-Infantil CADEBACD POSEIDON Spain X -

CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA
1.Rufo Sánchez Cristina2046396F-Infantil CADEBACLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
2.Amos Sally2064068F-Senior BCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
3.Perez Gonzalez Yolanda2056342F-Veteranas 45 CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
4.Rufo Sánchez Adrián2062638M-AlevinCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
5.Pérez González Jorge2086196M-AlevinCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
6.Rodiguer Urtado Suakal2096971M-Cadete CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
7.Toro Moya Francisco1420248M-Cadete CADEBACLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
8.RODRIGUEZ DELGADO DIEGO2076560M-Cadete CADEBACLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
9.Vazquez Amos Tomas2020224M-Cadete CADEBACLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
10.Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo2046397M-Cadete CADEBACLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
11.Toro Alejandro2086197M-Infantil CADEBACLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - -
12.ARROYO BERMUDEZ RAFA2082636M-Infantil CADEBACLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - -
13.Gómez De Tobar Jorge2086519M-Infantil CADEBACLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - -
14.Robio Cardoso Rodrigo2086198M-Infantil CADEBACLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - -
15.Martín Carrasco Sergio7209131M-Senior BCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
16.Rufo Contreras Daniel7201328M-Veteranos 35 CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
17.Caraballo Vera Pedro J.249198M-Veteranos 35 CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
18.Ajenjo Rodriguez Nahuel9999999Open AmarilloCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -
19.Sánchez Fernández Lucía2062639Open NaranjaCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X -

Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O
1.Fage Simonin Elena2063133F-Alevin Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
2.Mármol Rosales Laura1398550F-Cadete CADEBAClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
3.Poley Crespo Aurora2063118F-Infantil Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
4.Camacho Ceballos Marina2063121F-Infantil Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
5.Muñoz Vázquez María2063120F-Infantil Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
6.Fage Simonin Amalia2063128F-Infantil CADEBAClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
7.Rolland Llamas Adriana1404328F-Infantil CADEBAClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
8.Simonin Colomer Magali2063122F-Senior A Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
9.Liebanes Torres Mercedes7207690F-Senior BClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
10.Llamas Arjona Concha1411648F-Senior BClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpainYES X -
11.Rosales Jimenez Maria Del Mar225511F-Senior BClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
12.Mármol Rosales Javier1410477M-AlevinClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
13.Delgado Téllez Alejandro2063123M-InfantilClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
14.Infantes Reguera Manuel2063115M-Infantil CADEBAClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
15.Mulero Pérez Javier2063138M-Infantil CADEBAClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
16.Doblado García Iván2063114M-Infantil CADEBAClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
17.Camacho Parrado Manuel7203821M-Senior A Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
18.Rolland López de Coca Enrique7204778M-Senior BClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpainYES X -
19.Rodríguez Olmo Fernando7000492M-Senior BClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
20.Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose2063113M-Senior BClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
21.Mármol López Manuel Jesús352170M-Veteranos 45Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
22.Franco Lozada Nieves2063134Open NaranjaClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -
23.Flores Guerra Ana2063111Open NaranjaClub Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain X -

Club Los Pinos
1.Llorens Arteaga Marina7207106F-Cadete CADEBAClub Los PinosSpain X -
2.Llorens Arteaga Pablo1417506M-AlevinClub Los PinosSpainYES X -
3.Llorens Iborra Francisco424804M-Veteranos 45Club Los PinosSpainYES X -

CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"
1.Alarcón Quesada Rocio1391424F-Senior A CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X -
2.Guerra Domínguez Elena María362243F-Senior BCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X -
3.Garcia Garcia Ana Maria362264F-Veteranas 35 CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X -
4.Fontana Pérez María Paloma2019724F-Veteranas 35 CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X -
5.Rubia Lopez Rosa Bella1391425F-Veteranas 45 CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X -
6.Sanz Alejandre Juan7200576M-Senior A CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X -
7.Cabanás Vega José María7204566M-Senior A CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X X
8.López Gordito José362290M-Senior BCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X -
9.Torres Almagro Luis7207697M-Veteranos 35 CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X -
10.Rascón Lozano Ildefonso2013920M-Veteranos 35 CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X -
11.Sanz Balaguer Carlos7200555M-Veteranos 45CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X -
12.Goytre Samaniego Javier362246M-Veteranos 45CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X -
13.Rodriguez Amat Antonio1391426M-Veteranos 45CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X -
14.Mateos Contreras Consuelo351971Open NaranjaCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X -

COMA
1.Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana2102731F-Alevin COMASpain X -
2.Bastida Martin Ana2102736F-Cadete CADEBACOMASpain X -
3.Lopez Martín Sara2017595F-Infantil CADEBACOMASpain X -
4.Ramirez Arroyo Lidia2102742F-Infantil CADEBACOMASpain X -
5.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz2102732F-Infantil CADEBACOMASpain X -
6.Luque Garcia Cristina2027677F-Infantil CADEBACOMASpain X -
7.Garcia Villanueva Rosa1416929F-Senior BCOMASpain X -
8.Roldán Pareja Marian981980F-Veteranas 35 COMASpain X -
9.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles2036233F-Veteranas 45 COMASpain X -
10.Cuenca Adan Brigida7200293F-Veteranas 45 COMASpain X -
11.Pereira Roldán Pablo2082894M-AlevinCOMASpain X -
12.Báez Jiménez Mateo240938M-AlevinCOMASpain X -
13.Lopez Martin Andres1416394M-AlevinCOMASpain X -
14.Vallejo Garach Ignacio2082617M-AlevinCOMASpain X -
15.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose2102767M-Cadete CADEBACOMASpain X -
16.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas886243M-Cadete CADEBACOMASpain X -
17.Galvez Castillo Iker1416397M-Cadete CADEBACOMASpain X -
18.Gil Castillo Daniel2102727M-Cadete CADEBACOMASpain X -
19.Moreno Rueda Pablo2102734M-InfantilCOMASpain X -
20.Montero Palacios Juan Emilio2097046M-Infantil CADEBACOMASpain X -
21.Jimenez García Verdugo José306208M-Infantil CADEBACOMASpain X -
22.Alcaide Camacho Daniel2111307M-Infantil CADEBACOMASpain X -
23.Báez Jiménez Antonio2087558M-Infantil CADEBACOMASpain X -
24.Cabrera Molina Jose2076549M-Junior COMASpain X -
25.Aguilar Lara Alejandro1394852M-Junior COMASpain X -
26.Stangegaard Pérez Pedro8636990M-Senior A COMASpain X -
27.Morales Perez Juan Antonio7202489M-Senior A COMASpain X X
28.Aguilar Lara Miguel Angel1394854M-Senior A COMASpain X -
29.Cabrera Molina Pablo2066913M-Senior A COMASpain X -
30.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337M-Senior A COMASpain X -
31.García Crespo José Manuel682156M-Senior A COMASpain X -
32.Camacho Garcia Manuel261747M-Senior A COMASpain X -
33.Carrera Cuenca Iván1397526M-Senior BCOMASpain X -
34.Gomez Rodriguez Felipe2066936M-Senior BCOMASpain X X
35.Barranco Ruiz Salvador2102725M-Senior BCOMASpain X -
36.Monio Pareja Salvador248420M-Veteranos 35 COMASpain X X
37.Garcia Guerrero Antonio Jose7200523M-Veteranos 35 COMASpain X -
38.Pereira Rivero Paul981976M-Veteranos 45COMASpain X -
39.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin7200296M-Veteranos 45COMASpain X -
40.López Pérez Juan Antonio981979M-Veteranos 45COMASpain X -
41.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530M-Veteranos 55 COMASpain X -
42.Perez Martin Santiago Guillermo1470637M-Veteranos 55 COMASpain X -
43.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier7209321M-Veteranos 65COMASpain X X
44.Monio Rodriguez SalvadorOpen AmarilloCOMASpain - X
45.García Gómez Cristina349409Open AmarilloCOMASpain - -

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1.Kajava Ritva302871F-Veteranas 65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES X -

Imperdible
1.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-Senior A ImperdibleSpain X -

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Pozo Prada Inés8633190F-Senior A ORIENTA-GETAFESpain X -

O-San Roque
1.Lopez Ruiz Angeles7207604F-Senior A O-San RoqueSpainYES X -
2.Prieto Lozano Josefa240431F-Veteranas 55 O-San RoqueSpainYES X -
3.López Listán Luis1396911M-Infantil CADEBAO-San RoqueSpain X -
4.Garcia Salazar Juan Francisco409223M-Veteranos 55 O-San RoqueSpainYES X -

SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)
1.Gil López Rodrigo1407299M-AlevinSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)SpainYES X -
2.Espigares Tapia Eloy1416826M-AlevinSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)SpainYES X -
3.Parejo Bellido Alberto1407298M-Infantil CADEBASHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain X -
4.Espigares Tapia Noel1417106M-Infantil CADEBASHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)SpainYES X -
5.Parejo Lopez Jose Antonio1401757M-Veteranos 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)SpainYES X -
6.Tapia Roldán Eloisa1417116Open NaranjaSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)SpainYES X -
7.Espigares Diaz Manuel1417507Open NaranjaSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)SpainYES X -

SURCO - Almería
1.SEBASTIÁN RODRÍGUEZ ARUMACorrelínSURCO - AlmeríaSpain X -
2.Sebastián Rodríguez NyraCorrelínSURCO - AlmeríaSpain X -
3.FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN LORENA249028F-Senior A SURCO - AlmeríaSpain - -
4.RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ LOLIMAR2006934F-Veteranas 35 SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X -
5.SÁNCHEZ PLAZA SILVIA2006977F-Veteranas 35 SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X
6.PÉREZ MORENO REYES2006961F-Veteranas 35 SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X -
7.García Parra Antonio José2082895M-Senior A SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X
8.PACHÓN TOCADO FERNANDO2006991M-Senior A SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X
9.Díaz García José1417816M-Senior A SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X
10.PÉREZ AGUILERA ANDRÉS JESÚS8641354M-Senior A SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X
11.Sebastián Amayuelas Sergio2006945M-Veteranos 35 SURCO - AlmeríaSpain - -
12.CONTADOR POZO JOSÉ JUIS2006985M-Veteranos 35 SURCO - AlmeríaSpain - -
13.PÉREZ-CABALLERO M. de M. JUAN2006966M-Veteranos 35 SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X
14.RODRÍGUEZ BARRANCO DOMINGO2006947M-Veteranos 35 SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X -
15.MARTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ JOSÉ LUIS2006982M-Veteranos 35 SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X
16.VARELA MARTÍN FCO. JESÚS2006978M-Veteranos 45SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X
17.GARCÍA CALLEJÓN INOCENCIO2006910M-Veteranos 45SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X
18.PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID2006928M-Veteranos 65SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X

Veleta
1.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903F-Alevin VeletaSpain X -
2.Perez Gallardo Lara2074991F-Cadete CADEBAVeletaSpain X -
3.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227F-Cadete CADEBAVeletaSpain X -
4.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224F-Infantil CADEBAVeletaSpain X -
5.VEGA MOYANO PAULA33980F-Infantil CADEBAVeletaSpain X -
6.Puertas González Mar2057794F-Infantil CADEBAVeletaSpain X -
7.Jimenez Rodriguez Maria2010686F-Junior VeletaSpain X -
8.Baena Albert Aurora258080F-Senior A VeletaSpain X -
9.González Fernández Eva7204842F-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
10.Contreras Garzón Fátima2056355F-Senior BVeletaSpainYES X X
11.Garcia Ruiz Laura2056346F-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
12.GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA2066954F-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
13.Corral Martinez Encarnacion2052395F-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
14.Gonzalez Fernandez Elena7207672F-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
15.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863F-Veteranas 35 VeletaSpain X X
16.Peña Molina Monica7204563F-Veteranas 35 VeletaSpain X X
17.Cardona Gálvez Encarnación2056370F-Veteranas 55 VeletaSpain X -
18.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938M-Cadete VeletaSpain X -
19.Garcia Martinez Alejandro1492045M-Cadete CADEBAVeletaSpain X -
20.CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO2111353M-Cadete CADEBAVeletaSpain X -
21.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-Cadete CADEBAVeletaSpain X -
22.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992M-Cadete CADEBAVeletaSpain X -
23.Garcia Martinez Oscar250520M-Infantil CADEBAVeletaSpain X -
24.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698M-Infantil CADEBAVeletaSpain X -
25.Carrillo Jimenez David2046391M-Junior VeletaSpain X -
26.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360M-Junior VeletaSpain X -
27.Casado Mora Juan Manuel7202630M-Senior A VeletaSpain X -
28.Rodríguez Álvaro7207518M-Senior A VeletaSpain X -
29.Aaltio Olli7202284M-Senior A VeletaSpain X -
30.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-Senior A VeletaSpain X -
31.Puertas Melero Jesus7202250M-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
32.Arroyo Martin Jorge2069901M-Senior BVeletaSpain X X
33.COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS2066953M-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
34.Nieto Nieto Jose Manuel340882M-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
35.Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis2060056M-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
36.Delgado Hernández Javier2087566M-Senior BVeletaSpain X X
37.García Ruiz Carlos2076686M-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
38.Vega Fuentes Francisco2056341M-Senior BVeletaSpain X -
39.Almagro Martos Nestor407405M-Veteranos 35 VeletaSpainYES X X
40.Sáez Plaza Miguel7203859M-Veteranos 35 VeletaSpain X X
41.Carrión Noguerol Miguel Ángel2069935M-Veteranos 35 VeletaSpain X -
42.Pérez García Cecilio Manuel1411646M-Veteranos 35 VeletaSpain X -
43.Jiménez Martín Antonio306215M-Veteranos 35 VeletaSpain X X
44.Mudarra Castro Jose Luis2010425M-Veteranos 45VeletaSpain X -
45.Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio427421M-Veteranos 55 VeletaSpain X -
46.Frias Pulido Fernando2077783M-Veteranos 55 VeletaSpain X -
47.Puertas González Jesús2082637Open AmarilloVeletaSpain X -
48.Perez Jimenez Ivan206045Open AmarilloVeletaSpain - -
49.Vega Moyano Andrea340882Open AmarilloVeletaSpain - -
50.GALLARDO MATEO INES2053698Open NaranjaVeletaSpain - -