Individuals/No club |
1. | Herbs Filip | 2069801 | A | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Trunk Špela | 2069808 | A | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Kremžar Tomaž | 2103909 | A | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Klinkerova Tereza | 2069822 | B | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Kremžar Lucija | 2103910 | C | Individuals/No club | | |
OK Azimut |
1. | Močnik Rok | 9909999 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Sedej Matej | 1413730 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Kenda Klemen | 887795 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
4. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
5. | Čopi Gašper | 442827 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
6. | Čopi Simon | 808474 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
7. | Bončina Igor | 1968213 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
8. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | C | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
9. | Sedej Rok | 406859 | Družinska | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OK Tivoli |
1. | Kunc Robert | 2073100 | A | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
2. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | A | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
3. | Černe Aljaž | 2065597 | A | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
4. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | B | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
1. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Ravnikar Žan | 2069796 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Zavrl Zala | 2052381 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
4. | Kölner Blaž | 2052358 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
5. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
6. | Kurinčič Simon | 442831 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
7. | Turk Nejc | 2069800 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
8. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 2052388 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
9. | Zavrl Janez | 2052362 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
10. | Babič Katja | 2069815 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
11. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
12. | Zupan Tilen | 2070917 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
13. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 2052385 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
14. | Malus Vita | 2069813 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
15. | Ravnikar Nika | 2052394 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
16. | Malus Drejc | 438997 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
17. | Malus Ožbej | 438993 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
18. | Trunk Nejc | 1401620 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
19. | Trunk Neža | 2069805 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
20. | Zupan Lara | 2070918 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
21. | Cokan Jan | 438986 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
22. | Paradiž Petra | 438992 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
23. | Kölner Brina | 406831 | Družinska | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
24. | Lap Nik | 438999 | Družinska | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
25. | Lap Luka | 439000 | Družinska | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
26. | Kurinčič Jakob | 438982 | Družinska | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
27. | Kurinčič Jerca | 438996 | Družinska | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
28. | Kölner Anže | 438995 | Družinska | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
29. | Hölzer Delania | 2103988 | Družinska | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
30. | Hölzer Tamino | 2800613 | Družinska | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
31. | Jeraj Ajda | 438998 | Družinska | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
32. | Jeraj Mija | 438988 | Družinska | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
33. | Jarc Ajda in Val | 438987 | Družinska | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
Orientacijski Klub Polaris |
1. | Petrovič Dušan | 1566506 | A | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
2. | Anderluh Gregor | 305954 | A | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
3. | Škarabot Miha | 406774 | A | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
4. | Radovan Dalibor | 406808 | A | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
5. | Anderluh Katarina Eva | 406896 | B | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
6. | Anderluh Luka | 895021 | B | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
7. | Anderluh Marija | 50289 | B | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub |
1. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | A | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
3. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
4. | Šmid Luna | 2069797 | C | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
5. | Janežič Martin | 2069798 | C | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |