v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
8ª O-pie Liga FEMADO - Colmenar Viejo->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 229)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquila pinza Sportident

Individuals/No club
1.Fernández Díaz Marcos2020116OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES -
2.Fernández Diaz Daniel2024346OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES -
3.Ramírez Parra CiroOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES -
4.Puig Cano IreneOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES -
5.Martin Ledesma AaronOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES -
6.Núñez Muñoz RosarioOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
7.Olea García OlallaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES X
8.Olea García SergioOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES X
9.Rodero SaraOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES X
10.García Morán Daniel2010889OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
11.Rodero Rodríguez Juan2115383OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
12.Aparicio Redondo José Antonio2010063OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
13.Alonso Arce VanesaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES X
14.González Blanco Luis PabloOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES X
15.Valencia Hernández Lucía 2091940OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
16.Domingo Ruiz JonayOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES X
17.Paredes Crespo DiegoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES X
18.Olea García AlbaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES X
19.Varela Roca Mario VenturaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES X
20.De Frutos Coll Luis2023537OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
21.Gutiérrez Cardona EsterOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES X
22.Rocha Martínez GuillermoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES X

ADYRON
1.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio28000909M-50ADYRONSpainYES -
2.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpainYES -

AROMON Pontevedra
1.De Diego De Somonte Cañestro Paula2016853F-20/21AAROMON PontevedraSpainYES -

BOADILLAVENTURA
1.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-20/35BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -
2.Puig Alberto2045078M-40BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -
3.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318M-55BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -

BOM
1.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpainYES -

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -
2.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-18/21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -
3.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -
4.Aragones Congostrina Juan Carlos341473M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -
5.Colinas Sala Luis Javier2091945M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-18/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
2.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
3.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
4.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
5.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
6.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
7.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
8.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -

CD Fundi-o
1.Martí Barclay Elena7001921F-20/21ACD Fundi-oSpainYES -
2.Otero Ramírez Abel Jesús7207102M-21ACD Fundi-oSpainYES -

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Muñoz Muñoz Lidia2085102F-21BClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES -
2.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868M-21AClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES -

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630F-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -
2.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015F-18/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -
3.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -
4.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -
5.Lopez Orihuel Alberto2013912M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -
6.Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos340792M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -
7.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -
8.Perez Herrero Manuel225594M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -
9.Carretero González David1500338M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES -

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -
2.Estebanez Rogero Raquel2097033F-18/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -
3.Uribe Higuita Mayra AlejandraF-20/21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES X
4.Paradinas Mombiela Almudena349473F-20/21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -
5.Domínguez Sánchez Jose Carlos1417843M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -
6.Mendez Martos Juan Ramon2091908M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -
7.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -
8.Miranda Martínez Joaquin Miguel209776M-40CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -
9.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -
10.Guerra Lopez Javier2091966M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -
11.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -
12.Sánchez Gómez Adrián2024242OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -
13.Miranda Estebanez Jorge4612921OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
2.Monseco López Irene2067561F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
3.Monseco López Sara2067568F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
4.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
5.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-18/21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
6.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
7.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
8.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
9.Prieto Jimenez Antonio2044343M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
10.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
11.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
12.Rodriguez Barrios Antonio1410445M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
13.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
14.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -

CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA
1.Ruiz Jiménez Jorge2098017M-14CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES -
2.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940M-45CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES -

COLMENAR
1.Ariza Díez Ana209766F-14COLMENARSpainYES -
2.Couto Corral Imilce439215F-18/35COLMENARSpainYES -
3.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpainYES -
4.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpainYES -
5.Martin Quesada Maria2016873F-18/35COLMENARSpainYES -
6.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpainYES -
7.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-20/21ACOLMENARSpainYES -
8.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpainYES -
9.Martin Quesada Gema2057625F-21BCOLMENARSpainYES -
10.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-21BCOLMENARSpainYES -
11.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpainYES -
12.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpainYES -
13.Hornell Maria2082627F-55COLMENARSpainYES -
14.Serrano Alcol Mªjose2057731F-55COLMENARSpainYES -
15.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689F-55COLMENARSpainYES -
16.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpainYES -
17.Sáez Torres Misericordia209767F-60COLMENARSpainYES -
18.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-ECOLMENARSpainYES -
19.Maácz Mihály209760M-10COLMENARSpainYES -
20.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/35COLMENARSpainYES -
21.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-20/35COLMENARSpainYES -
22.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-20/35COLMENARSpainYES -
23.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-20/35COLMENARSpainYES -
24.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpainYES -
25.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES -
26.Sarmiento Carlos1470613M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES -
27.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpainYES -
28.Nuñez Minguez Jose Luis2103509M-40COLMENARSpainYES -
29.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204M-40COLMENARSpainYES -
30.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpainYES -
31.Ruiz Martínez Antonio2013924M-40COLMENARSpainYES -
32.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpainYES -
33.Pérez González Félix2082625M-50COLMENARSpainYES -
34.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpainYES -
35.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-55COLMENARSpainYES -
36.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpainYES -
37.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60COLMENARSpainYES -
38.Sanz Garcia Enrique2021466M-ECOLMENARSpainYES -
39.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpainYES -
40.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpainYES -
41.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpainYES -
42.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpainYES -
43.Sanchez Saez Beatriz209790OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpainYES -

COTA
1.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpainYES -
2.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpainYES -
3.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJACOTASpainYES -

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
2.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
3.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
4.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
5.Carretero Pellicer Pol2097009M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
6.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
7.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
8.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO
1.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpainYES -

GOCAN
1.Torres Fidalgo Fernando2050371M-20/35GOCANSpainYES -
2.Valero Rosado Ruben2057605M-20/35GOCANSpainYES -
3.Parla Ramirez Tomas2023598M-20/35GOCANSpainYES -
4.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-20/35GOCANSpainYES -
5.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35GOCANSpainYES -
6.Reina Laso David7204545M-40GOCANSpainYES -
7.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpainYES -
8.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754M-55GOCANSpainYES -
9.De Frutos Javier2024392M-60GOCANSpainYES -
10.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpainYES -
11.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EGOCANSpainYES -
12.Cando Casado José7204547M-EGOCANSpainYES -
13.González Lozano AlfonsoOPEN NARANJAGOCANSpainYES X
14.González Felipe AlfonsoOPEN NARANJAGOCANSpainYES X

IBERIA
1.Torres Costas Susana7202235F-40IBERIASpainYES -
2.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpainYES -
3.Expósito Lucerga David2082724M-14IBERIASpainYES -
4.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-20/35IBERIASpainYES -
5.Ruiz De Almiron Jorge2024734M-20/35IBERIASpainYES -
6.Expósito Pérez Carlos7204825M-40IBERIASpainYES -
7.Lopez Fabian2024270M-50IBERIASpainYES -
8.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271M-50IBERIASpainYES -
9.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-50IBERIASpainYES -
10.Ranera Arturo889236OPEN NARANJAIBERIASpainYES -
11.Sanchez Nuria2054690OPEN ROJOIBERIASpainYES -
12.Galan IgnacioOPEN ROJOIBERIASpainYES X

Imperdible
1.Rodríguez Azqueta Teresa2057632F-14ImperdibleSpain -
2.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346F-20/21AImperdibleSpain -
3.Azqueta Quemada Aize2057792F-40ImperdibleSpain -
4.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-40ImperdibleSpain -
5.Gonzalez Salamanca Carlos7201533M-20/35ImperdibleSpain -
6.Lorenzo Yustos Héctor341133M-20/35ImperdibleSpain -
7.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpain -
8.Rubio Domingo Enrique7207002M-45ImperdibleSpain -
9.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-EImperdibleSpain -
10.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-EImperdibleSpain -
11.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-EImperdibleSpain -
12.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792M-EImperdibleSpain -
13.Rubio Garcia Marta2010477OPEN AMARILLOImperdibleSpain -
14.Rubio Garcia Irene216365OPEN AMARILLOImperdibleSpain -
15.Garcia De Aguinaga Marisa216947OPEN NARANJAImperdibleSpain -
16.Rubio Garcia Ana2082692OPEN NARANJAImperdibleSpain -
17.De Pablo Bustos Lucia352190OPEN NARANJAImperdibleSpain -

LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN
1.Fernandez Martinez Ana1416951F-18/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -
2.Tejeda Martín Carlos2067559M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -
3.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-45LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -

Malarruta
1.Cuesta García Carolina440065F-45MalarrutaSpainYES -
2.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpainYES -
3.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698F-EMalarrutaSpainYES -
4.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES -
5.Wirén Mikael2062054M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES -
6.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpainYES -
7.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián 2024335M-50MalarrutaSpainYES -
8.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-50MalarrutaSpainYES -
9.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpainYES -
10.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpainYES -

Maximus
1.Beketova Iryna2111389F-18/35MaximusSpainYES -
2.Bychkova Natalia2115384OPEN NARANJAMaximusSpainYES -

Navaleno-O
1.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpainYES -

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
2.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
3.Hernández Martínez ÓscarM-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES X
4.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
5.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
6.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
7.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
8.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
9.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
10.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
11.Valverde Martin Pablo4628697OPEN AMARILLOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-20/21AORIENTIJOTESpainYES -
2.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-45ORIENTIJOTESpainYES -
3.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-EORIENTIJOTESpainYES -

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
2.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
3.Torres Segovia Enrique7209324M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
4.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
5.Chocano Migallon Jose347282M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
6.Perez Lopez Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
7.García Campos Diego1403334M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
8.García Olivar Laura2104749OPEN AMARILLOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
9.Muñoz Gómez María del Carmen1420062OPEN ROJOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
10.Pérez Vergas Marino David1417835OPEN ROJOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -

SURCO - Almería
1.Tejero Nacho256144M-ESURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES -

Yelmo Orientación
1.Calvo Álvarez Susana2024228F-18/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -
2.Delgado Mariscal Susana2102900F-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -
3.González Álvarez Manuel2057877M-18/21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -
4.Martin Mendez Antonio7206854M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -
5.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -
6.Almagro Delgado Elvira2044297OPEN AMARILLOYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -