v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3ª OBM Liga Madrid-Centro (Carabaña)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 39)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquiler SI

Individuals/No club
1.Ureña Pérez María del Carmen352171OPEN CORTOIndividuals/No club -
2.Sánchez Flores Jorge7207075OPEN LARGOIndividuals/No clubYES -
3.Martínez Ferrer Jesús2016904OPEN LARGOIndividuals/No clubYES -
4.Gómez Moreno Juan Carlos202413OPEN LARGOIndividuals/No clubYES -

Alabarda-O
1.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-JUVENILAlabarda-OSpain -

APU-Orientacion
1.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-VETERANOS BAPU-OrientacionSpain -

BOM
1.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-VETERANOS BBOMSpainYES -

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-VETERANOS BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain -

C.D.E. TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1.Rivas Sández Jose Manuel8658634OPEN LARGOC.D.E. TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESSpainYES -

Club de Orientacion Los Angeles
1.García-hawkins Fernández Angela980445F-VETERANAS AClub de Orientacion Los AngelesSpain -
2.Perez Jaramillo David8656833M-VETERANOS AClub de Orientacion Los AngelesSpain -

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Perez Herrero Manuel225594M-VETERANOS BClub Monte El PardoSpain -

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.garrido hens eva2010975M-SENIOR ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-VETERANOS AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain -

COLMENAR
1.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-VETERANOS ACOLMENARSpain -
2.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-VETERANOS ACOLMENARSpain -
3.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916OPEN LARGOCOLMENARSpain -
4.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891OPEN LARGOCOLMENARSpain -

Diablillos de Rivas
1.Barquero Rivas Ruben1403359M-SENIOR ADiablillos de RivasSpainYES -
2.Zuazo Pérez David1425734M-VETERANOS ADiablillos de RivasSpainYES -

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-SENIOR BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -
2.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-SENIOR BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -
3.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-VETERANOS AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -

GOCAN
1.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-SENIOR AGOCANSpain -
2.Samper Sanz Pablo8641347M-SENIOR AGOCANSpain -
3.Fustes Jose2057634M-SENIOR AGOCANSpain -
4.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-SENIOR AGOCANSpain -

LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN
1.Trigales Delgado Ivan1008368M-SENIOR ALOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
2.Lorenzo Carnicero Carlos362248OPEN LARGOLOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -

Malarruta
1.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-SENIOR BMalarrutaSpain -

NAVALCÁN- O
1.Muñoz Bardera Diego8627780M-SENIOR BNAVALCÁN- OSpain -

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-SENIOR BORIENTA-GETAFESpain -

Randobike
1.Bermejo Jesus646686M-SENIOR ARandobikeSpain -

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-SENIOR AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -
2.Chousa Esteban Enrique1404326M-SENIOR AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -
3.Tejerina Ruben7207535M-SENIOR AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -
4.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-SENIOR AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -
5.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-SENIOR BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -
6.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-VETERANOS AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -