v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2 days of Brabant->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 110)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Peeters A.D55Individuals/No club
2.De Cleene Bob4951H-12Individuals/No club
3.Peute LucH21Individuals/No club
4.Thiels Stefan158482H45Individuals/No club
5.Sprott TomH50Individuals/No club

Argus
1.Mooij Willeke199202D55ArgusNetherlands
2.Appelboom Elly88876D55ArgusNetherlands
3.Mulder Katinka67171D60ArgusNetherlands
4.Mooij Dicky81034D65ArgusNetherlands
5.Mooij Herman199195H35ArgusNetherlands
6.Appelboom Frans88874H60ArgusNetherlands
7.Geers Kees67170H75ArgusNetherlands
8.Vos Frans64793H80ArgusNetherlands

ASG Teutoburger Wald
1.Hohberg IrisD55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
2.Hohberg ThomasH55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany

ASUB Orientation
1.Aughuet Laurence210523D50ASUB OrientationBelgium
2.Robinson Richard239756H50ASUB OrientationBelgium
3.Flament Jacques232700H70ASUB OrientationBelgium

Balise 10
1.Toebinte Christiane199182D65Balise 10Belgium
2.Steenssens Rene199184H65Balise 10Belgium

C.O.Liege
1.Scuvee-moreau Jacqueline219072D65C.O.LiegeBelgium
2.Scuvee Robert210314H65C.O.LiegeBelgium

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Thiels HannahD21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
2.Aughuet Valérie232659D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium

Cior Nederland
1.Veld DorritD21Cior NederlandNetherlands
2.Kouwenhoven SebastiaanH21Cior NederlandNetherlands
3.Van Oosterhout SemH21Cior NederlandNetherlands
4.Van Dijk DavidH21Cior NederlandNetherlands
5.Eijlers ReinH21Cior NederlandNetherlands

COLIEGE
1.Baisipont Jean198109H70COLIEGEBelgium

hamok
1.Vandebroek Jolien8654986D21hamokBelgium
2.Vandebroek Eric8638374H55hamokBelgium

HOC'93
1.Klaassen MarijkeD21HOC'93Netherlands
2.Breimer TjitskeD21HOC'93Netherlands
3.Heikoop Arne239367H60HOC'93Netherlands

Kempische Oriëntatielopers
1.Silvi Simonne220232D60Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgium
2.Wit De Hans239348H50Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgium
3.Kellens Jean-pierre182147H65Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgium

KOVZ
1.Mallekoote MijkeD21KOVZNetherlands
2.van Opstal ImkeD35KOVZNetherlands
3.Swinkels ElkeD35KOVZNetherlands
4.Bulovaite LinaD40KOVZNetherlands
5.Jespers LeeneD45KOVZNetherlands
6.van de Ven Masja484014D50KOVZNetherlands
7.Zwanenberg Carla181381D55KOVZNetherlands
8.Zweerts Mirjam233212D55KOVZNetherlands
9.Roeling Monica240800D65KOVZNetherlands
10.Voerman SimonH-10KOVZNetherlands
11.Kurt Sascha64771H-10KOVZNetherlands
12.Van Opstal Tobias64356H-14KOVZNetherlands
13.Eyraud Willy501474H35KOVZNetherlands
14.Swinkels Garnt180947H40KOVZNetherlands
15.Van Loon Roland180945H45KOVZNetherlands
16.Kurt Ralph181405H45KOVZNetherlands
17.Muller Eelco64628H45KOVZNetherlands
18.Bleyens Patrick181038H55KOVZNetherlands
19.Jochems Steven245969H55KOVZNetherlands
20.Van Bockstal Oswald88898H70KOVZNetherlands
21.Schonewille Ruud210995H70KOVZNetherlands
22.Tops Co64311H70KOVZNetherlands
23.Intgroen Mike233121H70KOVZNetherlands
24.Bosch Alfons488417H75KOVZNetherlands

LSF Pronoking Team
1.Kuub ThelmaD-10LSF Pronoking TeamEstonia
2.Sumberg Liina90044D40LSF Pronoking TeamEstonia
3.Kuub Tarmo198161H21LSF Pronoking TeamEstonia

NSV AMEL
1.Baert Serge65190H50NSV AMELBelgium

OLifant
1.Alders-stel ElvinD21OLifantNetherlands
2.Pulford Jane218896D45OLifantNetherlands
3.Hoeksma Martine505223D50OLifantNetherlands
4.Jasulaityte Lina245296D50OLifantNetherlands
5.Dongen, Van Michel240704H21OLifantNetherlands
6.Hereijgers RemcoH21OLifantNetherlands
7.Nouwelant, Van Den PimH21OLifantNetherlands
8.Heesakkers DavyH40OLifantNetherlands
9.Van Der Wijk Pim505331H50OLifantNetherlands
10.Kennis Hennie8657235H55OLifantNetherlands
11.Heikoop mark94233H55OLifantNetherlands

olv MINOR
1.Van Der Hulst GeertH-18olv MINORNetherlands
2.Posthouwer RoelofH21olv MINORNetherlands
3.Guszlev AntalH40olv MINORNetherlands
4.De Lijster AlwinH40olv MINORNetherlands
5.Hendriks RonaldH45olv MINORNetherlands
6.Van Der Hulst RobertH60olv MINORNetherlands
7.Foppen Peter88880H65olv MINORNetherlands

Omega
1.Wouters Leen240814D35OmegaBelgium
2.Driesen Marina239351D60OmegaBelgium
3.Jansen Nathan199866H-10OmegaBelgium
4.Wallaert Patrick198853H60OmegaBelgium

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn204102H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway

TROL Belgium
1.Rooman Sarah227465D-14TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Van Breedam Vanessa196828D21TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Rooman ClaudiaD21TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Mertens Kristel196755D50TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.De Meyer Betty225944D55TROL BelgiumBelgium
6.Verbraken Linda182134D55TROL BelgiumBelgium
7.Cole Lily-Anne64771D65TROL BelgiumBelgium
8.Geens Lieve220515D65TROL BelgiumBelgium
9.Coen Dieter173478H21TROL BelgiumBelgium
10.Kiselev Igor93456H21TROL BelgiumBelgium
11.Franssen WinstonH21TROL BelgiumBelgium
12.Laenen WietH45TROL BelgiumBelgium
13.Janssen Herman227466H50TROL BelgiumBelgium
14.van der Heijden Jorran186516H50TROL BelgiumBelgium
15.Rooman Rudy220613H50TROL BelgiumBelgium
16.Goossens Dirk408484H55TROL BelgiumBelgium
17.Desmedt Eddie197407H70TROL BelgiumBelgium
18.Wens Frans239467H70TROL BelgiumBelgium
19.Peeters Andre67132H70TROL BelgiumBelgium

Western Pennsylvania Orienteering Club
1.Fisher SydneyD21Western Pennsylvania Orienteering ClubUnited States
2.Fisher KevinH45Western Pennsylvania Orienteering ClubUnited States