v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 Days of Belgium 2020 POSTPONED to 2021->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Anishchenko Evgeny1413948H40Individuals/No club

AS Martignas
1.Soulie Valérie1331909D55AS MartignasFranceYES
2.Soulie Patric1330908H55AS MartignasFranceYES

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.Denis Martine9997777D70Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance
2.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H55Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance
3.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Henry Stéphanie7002028DBCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.Henry Axel337085H-10BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
3.Henry Stephane8002105H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance

CTG Koblenz
1.Büschemann Evelyn8070704D55CTG KoblenzGermany
2.Krausbauer Uwe8300850H60CTG KoblenzGermany

Český svaz neslyšících sportovců
1.Pangrácová Anna8518315D21Český svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
2.Pangrácová Marie8028804D21Český svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
3.Spilka Marek2104586H21Český svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
4.Semerád Jan2083362H21Český svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES

DJK VfL Willich
1.Zwicke Gudrun1960619D60DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES
2.Zwicke Michael1580917H60DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES

GSV Düsseldorf
1.Margolin Michael1965105H55GSV DüsseldorfGermany

Hansa Simmerath
1.Heinfeldner Stephanie1983069D35Hansa SimmerathGermany
2.Heinfeldner Moritz1050911H-10BHansa SimmerathGermany
3.Heinfeldner Michael1981037H35Hansa SimmerathGermany
4.Cremer Thorsten410219H45Hansa SimmerathGermany
5.Brandt Rainer410227H55Hansa SimmerathGermany
6.Wollgarten Helmut2777H65Hansa SimmerathGermany
7.Kirch Benno410244H80Hansa SimmerathGermany

HOC'93
1.Breimer Tjitske8003888DEHOC'93Netherlands

Kerry Orienteers
1.O'Brien Aoife2801380D-18Kerry OrienteersIreland
2.O'Brien Brendan7300269H50Kerry OrienteersIreland

KOVZ
1.Swinkels Elke7139093D40KOVZNetherlands
2.Swinkels MeesH-10BKOVZNetherlands
3.Swinkels IepH-10BKOVZNetherlands
4.Swinkels Garnt7139125H40KOVZNetherlands
5.Tops Co1458672H70KOVZNetherlands

LNACO
1.Blasco Nicole1396346D70LNACOFranceYES
2.Blasco Serge1396342H75LNACOFranceYES

Norfolk OC
1.Goldsworthy Karen263677D55Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom
2.Eden Kim9888887D60Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom
3.Bethell Matthew1080906H-14Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom
4.Bethell Ben1230479H40Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom
5.Goldsworthy Paul263676H55Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom
6.Eden Tim9777778H60Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom

Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.
1.Friedrich Lea1882888D-16Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.GermanyYES
2.Kimmel Tatjana1771777D21Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.GermanyYES
3.Koch Katrin2061231D21Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.GermanyYES

OK Orinto
1.Lindblom Inger7490413D70OK OrintoSweden
2.Lindblom Ingemar7441027H75OK OrintoSweden

OK73 Gladsaxe
1.Lykking Marianne40508D75OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
2.Lykking Knud9200942H75OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas7775577H55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland

OLG Siegerland
1.Wanner AlexandraD60OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Wanner NikolajH55OLG SiegerlandGermany

OLifant
1.Jasulaityte Lina1188775D50OLifantNetherlandsYES
2.Hoeksma Martine7690909D50OLifantNetherlandsYES
3.Schrader Linda8654990DEOLifantNetherlands
4.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266H50OLifantNetherlandsYES

OSC Kassel
1.Schwartz Renée1676767D21OSC KasselGermanyYES
2.Müller Markus2795H21OSC KasselGermanyYES

Ryazan-Vek
1.Vekovishchev Valerii238341H60Ryazan-VekRussia

SAV VERDUNOIS
1.KENANE Abdelkader9550138H80SAV VERDUNOISFrance

SK Olympia Praha SPS
1.Klíma Kamil8667960H21SK Olympia Praha SPSCzech RepublicYES

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway

SV Mietraching
1.Vogl Karin8227227D50SV MietrachingGermany
2.Vogl Roland8077022H50SV MietrachingGermany

The Hague Orienteering Runners
1.Groeneveld Mietta680203D50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands
2.Groeneveld Odin5151H-14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands
3.Binsch Olaf690128H50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands

TV Osterhofen
1.Liebl Gertrud2078968D50TV OsterhofenGermany
2.Liebl Siegfried2045572H55TV OsterhofenGermany

WOLF Haltern
1.Gierlach Anna8236355D21WOLF HalternGermanyYES
2.Gierlach Maria8339019D60WOLF HalternGermanyYES
3.Gierlach Peter8179017H60WOLF HalternGermanyYES
4.Tausendfreund Kay2117831HBWOLF HalternGermanyYES